I Torneo de ajedrez Alegre Sinfonia Barranquilla (ATL) 2021

Last update 17.10.2021 23:53:53, Creator/Last Upload: aborre

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for teamATL, BOL, CUN, MAG, QUI, USA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 7

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
17Manotas Franklin 19295 1 - 0 Obregon Meza Carlos Arturo 19239
21IMMendoza Rafael 23005 0 - 15 CMCarrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo 21673
351Jimenez Kevin 05 0 - 15 FMTovio Israel 22732
417Gallardo Osvaldo 17114 0 - 1 Elias Alvarez Alfonso Jose 20704
541Varela Sanchez David Yoel 12574 0 - 14 Barraza Luis Alberto 19268
632Borre Meza Orlando David 14904 0 - 14 Viloria Daniel 189410
711Vargas Vizcaino Jesus Daniel 18564 1 - 04 Obredor Sergio 162222
847Escobar Johnny 04 0 - 14 Paternina Julio 171616
929Caicedo Anguila Juliana 1552 1 - 0 CMVillafane Gomez Jaime 20365
1030Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrrique 1537 0 - 1 Acuna Nelson David 19946
1152Jimenez Roberto 0 0 - 1 Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia 175014
1231Barrios Gonzalez Jesus David 15323 1 - 03 Cifuentes Danny 178812
1315Navarro Solano Jahir Enrique 17343 0 - 13 Escorcia Herrera Flavio Fabrizio 138035
1439Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena 12843 0 - 13 Padilla Daniel Eduardo 170018
1543Merino Vanegas Santiago Andres 11363 0 - 13 Rebolledo Gomez Ronald 164320
1655Quintero Angel 03 1 - 03 Rodriguez Martinez Edgar 160424
1725Ruiz Hernandez Eder Alberto 16003 1 - 03 Lozano Luis 053
1833Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1489 1 - 0 Mercado Florez Diego Armando 131338
1923Molina Sanjuan Sebastian Alejandro 1617 1 - 02 Quesada Padilla Ricardo Antonio 159326
2028Nunez Mercado Franklin Alejandro 15532 1 - 02 Zapata Polo Orlando Jose 122142
2148Fernandez Noriega Adriana Sofia 02 ½ - ½2 Barrios Gonzalez Karol Dayana 147934
2237De La Hoz Paternina Felix Daniel 13522 0 - 12 Mora Montesino Marlon Jose 054
2350Jaramillo Miguel Angel 02 1 - 02 Payares Diaz Alejandro 127340
2445Ariza Roberto 01 1 - 0 Fernandez Noriega Shayra Maria 049
2546De La Ossa Madera Ethan 01 0 - 11 Fernandez Maza Juan 157127
2644Rico Velasco Juliana Sofia 10761 1 bye
2713Diaz Edgardo Anibal 1778 0 not paired
2819Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 16933 0 not paired
2921De Las Salas Ricardo Leon 16302 0 not paired
3036Parodi Nicol Andrea 1369½ 0 not paired
3156Zhingri Telo Jose Abel 00 0 not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use