I Torneo de ajedrez Alegre Sinfonia Barranquilla (ATL) 2021

Last update 17.10.2021 23:53:53, Creator/Last Upload: aborre

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for teamATL, BOL, CUN, MAG, QUI, USA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 6

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
19Obregon Meza Carlos Arturo 1923 1 - 05 CMCarrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo 21673
210Viloria Daniel 18944 0 - 14 IMMendoza Rafael 23001
32FMTovio Israel 22734 1 - 04 Vargas Vizcaino Jesus Daniel 185611
416Paternina Julio 17164 0 - 14 Manotas Franklin 19297
56Acuna Nelson David 1994 0 - 14 Jimenez Kevin 051
64Elias Alvarez Alfonso Jose 2070 1 - 0 Jimenez Roberto 052
78Barraza Luis Alberto 19263 1 - 03 Ruiz Hernandez Eder Alberto 160025
814Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia 17503 ½ - ½3 Caicedo Anguila Juliana 155229
924Rodriguez Martinez Edgar 16043 0 - 13 Gallardo Osvaldo 171117
1018Padilla Daniel Eduardo 17003 0 - 13 Borre Meza Orlando David 149032
1120Rebolledo Gomez Ronald 16433 0 - 13 Varela Sanchez David Yoel 125741
1222Obredor Sergio 16223 1 - 03 Quintero Angel 055
1338Mercado Florez Diego Armando 1313 0 - 13 Escobar Johnny 047
1430Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrrique 1537 1 - 0 Molina Sanjuan Sebastian Alejandro 161723
1521De Las Salas Ricardo Leon 16302 - - + CMVillafane Gomez Jaime 20365
1612Cifuentes Danny 17882 1 - 02 De La Hoz Paternina Felix Daniel 135237
1740Payares Diaz Alejandro 12732 0 - 12 Navarro Solano Jahir Enrique 173415
1826Quesada Padilla Ricardo Antonio 15932 0 - 12 Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena 128439
1954Mora Montesino Marlon Jose 02 0 - 12 Barrios Gonzalez Jesus David 153231
2034Barrios Gonzalez Karol Dayana 14792 0 - 12 Merino Vanegas Santiago Andres 113643
2142Zapata Polo Orlando Jose 12212 0 - 12 Escorcia Herrera Flavio Fabrizio 138035
2249Fernandez Noriega Shayra Maria 0 0 - 12 Lozano Luis 053
2327Fernandez Maza Juan 15711 0 - 1 Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 148933
2428Nunez Mercado Franklin Alejandro 15531 1 - 01 De La Ossa Madera Ethan 046
2544Rico Velasco Juliana Sofia 10761 0 - 11 Jaramillo Miguel Angel 050
2648Fernandez Noriega Adriana Sofia 01 1 - 01 Ariza Roberto 045
2713Diaz Edgardo Anibal 1778 0 not paired
2819Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 16933 0 not paired
2936Parodi Nicol Andrea 1369½ 0 not paired
3056Zhingri Telo Jose Abel 00 0 not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use