I Torneo de ajedrez Alegre Sinfonia Barranquilla (ATL) 2021

Last update 17.10.2021 23:53:53, Creator/Last Upload: aborre

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for teamATL, BOL, CUN, MAG, QUI, USA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 4

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
18Barraza Luis Alberto 19263 0 - 13 CMCarrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo 21673
24Elias Alvarez Alfonso Jose 20703 ½ - ½3 Obregon Meza Carlos Arturo 19239
310Viloria Daniel 18943 1 - 03 Manotas Franklin 19297
46Acuna Nelson David 1994 1 - 0 Jimenez Roberto 052
522Obredor Sergio 16222 0 - 12 IMMendoza Rafael 23001
62FMTovio Israel 22732 1 - 02 Molina Sanjuan Sebastian Alejandro 161723
724Rodriguez Martinez Edgar 16042 1 - 02 CMVillafane Gomez Jaime 20365
830Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrrique 15372 0 - 12 Vargas Vizcaino Jesus Daniel 185611
916Paternina Julio 17162 1 - 02 Caicedo Anguila Juliana 155229
1032Borre Meza Orlando David 14902 0 - 12 Gallardo Osvaldo 171117
1118Padilla Daniel Eduardo 17002 0 - 12 Jimenez Kevin 051
1255Quintero Angel 02 0 - 12 Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 169319
1320Rebolledo Gomez Ronald 16432 1 - 02 Mora Montesino Marlon Jose 054
1433Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1489 0 - 12 Varela Sanchez David Yoel 125741
1512Cifuentes Danny 17881 1 - 0 Diaz Edgardo Anibal 177813
1614Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia 17501 1 - 01 Escorcia Herrera Flavio Fabrizio 138035
1738Mercado Florez Diego Armando 13131 1 - 01 Navarro Solano Jahir Enrique 173415
1840Payares Diaz Alejandro 12731 1 - 01 De Las Salas Ricardo Leon 163021
1946De La Ossa Madera Ethan 01 0 - 11 Ruiz Hernandez Eder Alberto 160025
2026Quesada Padilla Ricardo Antonio 15931 1 - 01 De La Hoz Paternina Felix Daniel 135237
2127Fernandez Maza Juan 15711 0 - 11 Merino Vanegas Santiago Andres 113643
2228Nunez Mercado Franklin Alejandro 15531 0 - 11 Escobar Johnny 047
2342Zapata Polo Orlando Jose 12211 1 - 01 Barrios Gonzalez Jesus David 153231
2434Barrios Gonzalez Karol Dayana 14791 0 - 11 Lozano Luis 053
2536Parodi Nicol Andrea 1369½ 0 - 10 Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena 128439
2644Rico Velasco Juliana Sofia 10760 1 - 0½ Fernandez Noriega Shayra Maria 049
2750Jaramillo Miguel Angel 00 1 - 00 Ariza Roberto 045
2848Fernandez Noriega Adriana Sofia 00 1 - 00 Zhingri Telo Jose Abel 056
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use