I Torneo de ajedrez Alegre Sinfonia Barranquilla (ATL) 2021

Last update 17.10.2021 23:53:53, Creator/Last Upload: aborre

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for teamATL, BOL, CUN, MAG, QUI, USA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 3

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
13CMCarrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo 21672 1 - 02 Paternina Julio 171616
211Vargas Vizcaino Jesus Daniel 18562 0 - 12 Elias Alvarez Alfonso Jose 20704
37Manotas Franklin 19292 1 - 02 Gallardo Osvaldo 171117
419Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 16932 0 - 12 Barraza Luis Alberto 19268
59Obregon Meza Carlos Arturo 19232 1 - 02 Quintero Angel 055
641Varela Sanchez David Yoel 12572 0 - 12 Viloria Daniel 189410
713Diaz Edgardo Anibal 1778 0 - 1 Acuna Nelson David 19946
833Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1489 0 - 1 Jimenez Roberto 052
91IMMendoza Rafael 23001 1 - 01 Fernandez Maza Juan 157127
1031Barrios Gonzalez Jesus David 15321 0 - 11 FMTovio Israel 22732
115CMVillafane Gomez Jaime 20361 1 - 01 Nunez Mercado Franklin Alejandro 155328
1229Caicedo Anguila Juliana 15521 1 - 01 Cifuentes Danny 178812
1315Navarro Solano Jahir Enrique 17341 0 - 11 Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrrique 153730
1435Escorcia Herrera Flavio Fabrizio 13801 0 - 11 Padilla Daniel Eduardo 170018
1537De La Hoz Paternina Felix Daniel 13521 0 - 11 Rebolledo Gomez Ronald 164320
1621De Las Salas Ricardo Leon 16301 0 - 11 Borre Meza Orlando David 149032
1747Escobar Johnny 01 0 - 11 Obredor Sergio 162222
1823Molina Sanjuan Sebastian Alejandro 16171 1 - 01 Payares Diaz Alejandro 127340
1953Lozano Luis 01 0 - 11 Rodriguez Martinez Edgar 160424
2054Mora Montesino Marlon Jose 01 1 - 01 Quesada Padilla Ricardo Antonio 159326
2151Jimenez Kevin 01 1 - 0½ Parodi Nicol Andrea 136936
2249Fernandez Noriega Shayra Maria 0½ 0 - 10 Barrios Gonzalez Karol Dayana 147934
2345Ariza Roberto 00 0 - 10 Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia 175014
2425Ruiz Hernandez Eder Alberto 16000 1 - 00 Rico Velasco Juliana Sofia 107644
2556Zhingri Telo Jose Abel 00 0 - 10 Mercado Florez Diego Armando 131338
2639Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena 12840 0 - 10 De La Ossa Madera Ethan 046
2742Zapata Polo Orlando Jose 12210 1 - 00 Fernandez Noriega Adriana Sofia 048
2843Merino Vanegas Santiago Andres 11360 1 - 00 Jaramillo Miguel Angel 050
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use