I Torneo de ajedrez Alegre Sinfonia Barranquilla (ATL) 2021

Last update 17.10.2021 23:53:53, Creator/Last Upload: aborre

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for teamATL, BOL, CUN, MAG, QUI, USA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 2

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
117Gallardo Osvaldo 17111 1 - 01 IMMendoza Rafael 23001
22FMTovio Israel 22731 0 - 11 Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 169319
318Padilla Daniel Eduardo 17001 0 - 11 CMCarrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo 21673
44Elias Alvarez Alfonso Jose 20701 1 - 01 De Las Salas Ricardo Leon 163021
520Rebolledo Gomez Ronald 16431 0 - 11 Manotas Franklin 19297
68Barraza Luis Alberto 19261 1 - 01 Molina Sanjuan Sebastian Alejandro 161723
722Obredor Sergio 16221 0 - 11 Obregon Meza Carlos Arturo 19239
810Viloria Daniel 18941 1 - 01 Fernandez Maza Juan 157127
932Borre Meza Orlando David 14901 0 - 11 Vargas Vizcaino Jesus Daniel 185611
1012Cifuentes Danny 17881 0 - 11 Varela Sanchez David Yoel 125741
1152Jimenez Roberto 01 ½ - ½1 Diaz Edgardo Anibal 177813
1255Quintero Angel 01 1 - 01 Navarro Solano Jahir Enrique 173415
1316Paternina Julio 17161 1 - 01 Jimenez Kevin 051
146Acuna Nelson David 1994½ 1 - 01 Lozano Luis 053
1514Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia 17500 0 - 1½ Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 148933
1638Mercado Florez Diego Armando 13130 0 - 10 CMVillafane Gomez Jaime 20365
1724Rodriguez Martinez Edgar 16040 1 - 00 Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena 128439
1840Payares Diaz Alejandro 12730 1 - 00 Ruiz Hernandez Eder Alberto 160025
1926Quesada Padilla Ricardo Antonio 15930 1 - 00 Zapata Polo Orlando Jose 122142
2028Nunez Mercado Franklin Alejandro 15530 1 - 00 Merino Vanegas Santiago Andres 113643
2144Rico Velasco Juliana Sofia 10760 0 - 10 Caicedo Anguila Juliana 155229
2230Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrrique 15370 1 - 00 Ariza Roberto 045
2346De La Ossa Madera Ethan 00 0 - 10 Barrios Gonzalez Jesus David 153231
2434Barrios Gonzalez Karol Dayana 14790 0 - 10 Escobar Johnny 047
2548Fernandez Noriega Adriana Sofia 00 0 - 10 Escorcia Herrera Flavio Fabrizio 138035
2636Parodi Nicol Andrea 13690 ½ - ½0 Fernandez Noriega Shayra Maria 049
2750Jaramillo Miguel Angel 00 0 - 10 De La Hoz Paternina Felix Daniel 135237
2854Mora Montesino Marlon Jose 00 1 bye
2956Zhingri Telo Jose Abel 00 0 not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use