Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Pollok,JörgGER1695SV Waltrop 1922
2Spangenberg,Victor12953814GER1678SK Münster 32
3Blockhaus,TobiasGER1677SK Ostbevern/Westbevern
4Baer,Klaus16245920GER1673SC Gronau 1920
5Küstermann,Dieter24699624GER1768SF Greven 1948
6Arnz,Tom Niklas16279646GER1669SF Lennep
7Radinger,Rudolf12947113GER1815SF Beelen 1984
8Anderie,Michael12926744GER1990
9Gaßmann,MariusGER1633
10Tillkorn,DanielGER1617SF Drensteinfurt
11Bickmann,Bernd4698274GER1871SK Dülmen 1952
12Hanfgarn,LinusGER1610SV Waltrop 1922
13Sieboldt,JuliusGER1610SK Münster 32
14Sivakumaran,MethunrajGER1609SV Ibbenbüren 1946
15Gregorius,HubertGER1604SF Drensteinfurt
16Schmidt,Ralf16215630GER1642SF Greven 1948
17Fischer,Paul4698398GER1814SF Drensteinfurt
18Scholz,Benedict16274350GER1581SV Eichlinghofen 1935
19Broszat,Marc16254520GER1580SK Münster 32
20Friederici,GerhardGER1579ASV Senden Schach
21Zeleny,Luca16205723GER1715SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel
22Habersetzer,Elyse16222288GER1590SK Münster 32
23Fimmers,HeinrichGER1554SG Kalker/Deutzer
24Nitsch,Christopher12919551GER1613SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel
25Krolik,Wilfried16210468GER1546SV Waltrop 1922
26Stegemann,SvenGER1537SV Türme Billerbeck
27Röhr,Susanne16209249GER1620Potsdamer SV
28Schulz,HenrikGER1526SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
29Gärtner,Michael16201531GER1662SF Friedrichshagen
30Lindenblatt,LotharGER1488SK Münster 32
31Mücke,Lukas Benedikt16298543GER1476SV Waltrop 1922
32Stuck,Michel16279115GER1453SK Frankenthal
33Elshof,Torge16261291GER1452SK Münster 32
34Sobel,MeinhardGER1440SK Münster 32
35Seidel,Hauke12925063GER1436SC Sottrum
36Hortig,SteffenGER1423SC Hiltrup 86
37Werner,Andreas,Dr.GER1399SK Münster 32
38Cheng,Noah16294637GER1395SV Erftstadt
39Ismailzade,HamudGER1395SK Werne 1972
40Scholtholt,Christian12957720GER1495SV Erkenschwick 1923
41Schulz,BenediktGER1354SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
42Dolheimer,Peter16280962GER1351SK Dülmen 1952
43Goerigk,UweGER1349SF Gerresheim
44Clauß,Annika16261380GER1349SK Münster 32
45Allen,PhillippGER1343SV Erkenschwick 1923
46Nioduschewski,Nils12919560GER1525SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel
47Langer,JoachimGER1291SG Drewer 54
48Lindstädt,Erik16266781GER1477SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel
49Albersmann,RenéGER1290Südlohner SV 1956
50Wu,Ge,Dr.GER1287LSV Turm Lippstadt
51Stute,BenediktGER1282SG Werl-Wickede
52Walter,Kiara Laurien16284542GER1282SF Drensteinfurt
53Schumann,JonasGER1282SK Münster 32
54Hesseling,DominikGER1281SV Türme Billerbeck
55Bone,Annalena16284453GER1278SG Turm Raesfeld
56Götz,ManfredGER1268SK Herzogenaurach
57Arnz,Volker16291450GER1512SF Lennep
58Zsok,LudwigGER1254SK Werne 1972
59Tigranjan,JulianGER1249SC Hiltrup 86
60Schroeder,Michael16259025GER1232DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
61Saltenbrock,TheodorGER1227SK Steinhagen
62Barlage,StefanGER1221SF Neuenkirchen
63Brühl,Rainer16235673GER1268SAbt Tus Varrel
64Heinz,Hans-Werner12972231GER1343SC Recklinghausen Altsta
65Kappelhoff,PiusGER1209SV Waltrop 1922
66Öztekin,AtillaGER1203SV Waltrop 1922
67Akcapinar,Timur16287509GER1183Düsseldorfer SV 1854
68Bone,Franziska16261488GER1182SG Turm Raesfeld
69Obdenbusch,AxelGER1173SG Drewer 54
70Öztekin,TaylanGER1168SV Waltrop 1922
71Olschimke,AdrianGER1154SC Steinfurt 1996
72Voß,AndreasGER1151SF Greven 1948
73Koch,LennardGER1125SV Waltrop 1922
74Korthaus,ChristianGER1098SF Beelen 1984
75Heidemann,KristjanGER1095SG Hücker-Aschen
76D'Alonzo,Juan-Pablo16266790GER1280SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel
77Hagelskamp,Fabio16273222GER1057SV Waltrop 1922
78Böckenholt,RalfGER1056SC Hiltrup
79Al Marawi,Yousef34607420GER1051SV Erkenschwick 1923
80Lamers,LudwigGER1024Dortmunder Schachverein 1875
81Ali,KarimGER980SK Münster 32
82Schaller,Stefan,Dr.GER979SK Münster 32
83Mallek,Peter16280040GER1151SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel
84Al Marawi,Mohamed HasanGER835SV Erkenschwick 1923
85Schwitkowski,LukaGER771SC Recklinghausen Altsta
86Knaub,MichaelGER739SV Erkenschwick 1923
87Homfeldt,Bianca16282256GER7172hoch6 Bielefeld
88Kutscheidt,JosuaGER0
89Kroker,BenjaminGER0
90Korella,NilsGER0
91Tanneberger,QuentinGER0Spvgg Sterkrade
92Webert,GeorgGER0SV Waltrop 1922
93Olbrich,LeonardGER0
94Daoudi,FahimGER0
95Rahlf,JanGER0SV Bad Schwartau
96Flotau,KilianGER0
97Sekkat,HibaGER0SK Münster 32
98Grüter,NicolasGER0
99Wilk,AlexanderGER0
100Landwehr,IngoGER0
101Stahlschmidt,TimoGER0SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag
102Burkhardt,JanGER0Sfr.Mainz 1928
103Stahl,DennisGER0SV Wiehl
104Gerversmann,MichaelGER0
105Strumann,Kjartan BjörnGER0
106Gruen,JennyGER0SK Münster 32
107Merbecks,YannikGER0SK Münster 32
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use