Rank table

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
112Hohenems 14400820,00
28Lochau 14301617,50
311Wolfurt 14301615,50
45Dornbirn 14301614,00
56Hörbranz 14211513,50
69Lustenau 14211513,50
710Bregenz 24202411,00
81Hohenems 24202411,00
94Bregenz 1411239,50
107Höchst 1401316,50
112Götzis 1400407,00
123Nenzing 1400405,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use