Board Pairings

Round 3 on 2021/10/22 at 19.30
Bo.11  Wolfurt 1Rtg-7  Höchst 1Rtg5 : 1
1.1FM
Matt, Fabian
2239-FM
Schmidlechner, Alexander
21631 - 0
1.2
Kalcher, Mathias, Mag.
2093-
Greussing, Stefan
19131 - 0
1.3
Notegger, Peter
1947-
Rücker, Egon
1976½ - ½
1.4
Stromberger, Harald
1906-
Dellanoi, Günther
18341 - 0
1.5MK
Berchtold, Günter
1892-
Neunkirchner, Andreas
16611 - 0
1.6
Notegger, Phil
1624-
Hollenstein, Siegfried
1537½ - ½
Bo.8  Lochau 1Rtg-6  Hörbranz 1Rtg2½:3½
2.1NM
Mittelberger, Peter, Dr.
2170-
Götz, Siegmar
2013½ - ½
2.2
Planatscher, Alois
2021-
Weidel, Albrecht
21670 - 1
2.3
Ladner, Peter
1973-
Lassahn, Holger
19330 - 1
2.4
Eiler, Gebhard
1983-
Hehle, Bernhard
1950½ - ½
2.5
Forster, Reinhard
1980-
Heydt, Robert
17061 - 0
2.6
Drexel, Christof
1984-
Heyer, Thomas
1549½ - ½
Bo.10  Bregenz 2Rtg-5  Dornbirn 1Rtg2 : 4
3.1
Neidlinger, Markus
2114-WFM
Novkovic, Julia
2121½ - ½
3.2
Feistauer, Dirk
1929-FM
Grabher, Heinz
22210 - 1
3.3
Amann, Harald
1935-
Cafasso, Elia
20310 - 1
3.4
Mauthner, Martin, DI
1809-
Rüscher, Christian
2014½ - ½
3.5
Dorner, Günther
1776-
Au├čerer, Felix
20491 - 0
3.6
no player
0-
Längle, Philipp, Dr.
1781- - +
Bo.9  Lustenau 1Rtg-3  Nenzing 1Rtg5 : 1
4.1
Nisavic, Uros
2166-
Aufschnaiter, Alexander
17861 - 0
4.2
Maier, Peter
2094-
Dietrich, Peter
1676½ - ½
4.3
Kristofic, Mario
1877-
Muzaferovic, Ibrahim
18071 - 0
4.4
Peterlunger, Erich
1860-
Kalicanin, Srdjan
1547½ - ½
4.5
Ignjatovic, Mischa
1795-
Ganahl, Herbert
15421 - 0
4.6
Karner, Sylvia, Mag.A
1718-
Allgäuer, Thomas
10121 - 0
Bo.1  Hohenems 2Rtg-4  Bregenz 1Rtg1½:4½
5.1
Steiner, Kai
1973-IM
Dobosz, Henryk
23770 - 1
5.2
Kurapova, Olga
1900-MK
Heilinger, Dietmar
2107½ - ½
5.3
Kezic, Andreas
1902-
Kozissnik, Christian
2048½ - ½
5.4
Marte, Lukas
1623-
Barthelmann, Benno
20390 - 1
5.5
Wohlgenannt, Nicolas
1702-
Moosbrugger, Alexander
19520 - 1
5.6
Lorita, Enrique
0-
Oswald, Albert
1910½ - ½
Bo.12  Hohenems 1Rtg-2  Götzis 1Rtg5½: ½
6.1
Mundorf, Johannes
2255-FM
Anistratov, Dmitrij
22361 - 0
6.2
Kranzl, Julian
2224-MK
Kranz, Armin
21191 - 0
6.3CM
Ferster, Fabian
2116-
Laske, Erich
20571 - 0
6.4
Sandholzer, Robert, Dipl.-Ing.
2063-
Natter, Markus
2001½ - ½
6.5
Jedlicka, Robert, Ing.
2058-
Ferk, Martin
18881 - 0
6.6
Nussbaumer, Leon
1936-
Cespedes Alba, Gladis Sandra
17121 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use