Team-Composition with round-results

  3. Lochau 1 (RtgAvg:2078, TB1: 11 / TB2: 31,5)
Captain: Planatscher Alois, planatscher@t-online.de, +49 838273230
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMSrienz Christian Mag.2166AUT1603175½0,511809
2NMMittelberger Peter Dr.2170AUT1602942½1½½½14,062052
3Steudel Karl Dr.2132GER462224311½2,532017
4Planatscher Alois2021GER4685580110101+½05,592074
5Ladner Peter1973AUT16197801½0½00½1003,5101991
6Eiler Gebhard1983AUT160426011½11½11½07,5101872
8Forster Reinhard1980AUT1610392½11½½10½5,081782
9Drexel Christof1984AUT1604945½½½1½14,061684
10Eiler Bruno1917AUT16193221½½1½3,551767
11Glanznig Mario1901AUT1617362+1,010
12Rigg Hans1892AUT161641200,011702

Player info

Srienz Christian Mag. FM 2166 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
8139Mauthner Martin DI1809AUT2,0w ½1
Mittelberger Peter Dr. NM 2170 AUT Rp:2177
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1146Aufschnaiter Alexander1786AUT2,5w ½1
237WFMNovkovic Julia2121AUT3,5s 11
373Götz Siegmar2013AUT4,0w ½1
65IMDobosz Henryk2377POL4,5s ½1
714FMMatt Fabian2239AUT7,0s ½1
8147Dorner Günther1776AUT3,5s 12
Steudel Karl Dr. 2132 GER Rp:2290
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1116Senoner Paul1902AUT2,5s 12
4109Greussing Stefan1913AUT1,0s 11
515FMAnistratov Dmitrij2236KAZ6,5w ½1
Planatscher Alois 2021 GER Rp:2117
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1140Muzaferovic Ibrahim1807AUT1,5w 13
219FMGrabher Heinz2221AUT5,0w 12
326Weidel Albrecht2167GER7,0s 02
475Feistenauer Harald2006GER0,5w 12
661Kozissnik Christian2048AUT4,0w 02
745Kalcher Mathias Mag.2093AUT5,0w 12
8201Schoroth Torsten Viktor0GER0,0- 1K3
929Nisavic Uros2166AUT6,0s ½1
1048Kienböck Benjamin2084AUT1,0w 01
Ladner Peter 1973 AUT Rp:1881
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1134Osmanovic Zehrudin1838BIH0,0s 14
236Chennaoui Yasin2122SUI1,5s ½3
3103Lassahn Holger1933GER3,5w 03
482Rücker Egon1976AUT2,0s ½3
538MKKranz Armin2119AUT6,5s 02
646WIMMira Helene2086AUT2,5s 03
797Notegger Peter1947AUT5,5s ½3
8152Giselbrecht Jerrik1714AUT1,0s 14
921NMBezler Rainer Mag.2204AUT5,5w 02
1086Steiner Kai1973AUT2,0s 02
Eiler Gebhard 1983 AUT Rp:2065
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1178Kalicanin Srdjan1547AUT2,0w 15
234Kanonier Clemens DI.2135AUT4,0w 14
395Hehle Bernhard1950AUT4,5s ½4
488Hämmerle Albert1970AUT0,0w 14
557Laske Erich2057AUT3,5w 13
640Neidlinger Markus2114GER0,5w ½4
7112Stromberger Harald1906AUT2,5w 14
8192Fritz Quentin1015AUT0,0w 15
944Maier Peter2094AUT4,0s ½3
10100Nussbaumer Leon1936AUT3,0w 03
Forster Reinhard 1980 AUT Rp:1877
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
265Cafasso Elia2031AUT6,5s ½5
3154Heydt Robert1706AUT2,0w 15
4129Mittelberger Hermann1861AUT0,5s 15
576Natter Markus2001AUT6,0s ½4
7120MKBerchtold Günter1892AUT2,5s ½5
8196Gasser Philipp0AUT0,0s 16
9130Peterlunger Erich1860AUT3,5w 04
10115Kezic Andreas1902AUT2,5s ½4
Drexel Christof 1984 AUT Rp:1809
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1191Österreicher David1027AUT2,0s ½6
272Rüscher Christian2014AUT7,5w ½6
3177Heyer Thomas1549GER1,5s ½6
4165Rasser Gerhard1589AUT0,0w 16
5122Ferk Martin1888AUT4,5w ½5
663Barthelmann Benno2039GER2,0s 15
Eiler Bruno 1917 AUT Rp:1916
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
5127Marte Stephanus1865AUT0,0s 16
6105Feistauer Dirk1929GER3,0w ½6
7162Notegger Phil1624AUT3,0w ½6
9143Ignjatovic Mischa1795AUT1,0s 15
10164Marte Lukas1623AUT3,5w ½5
Glanznig Mario 1901 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
90Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K6
Rigg Hans 1892 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
10157Wohlgenannt Nicolas1702AUT4,0s 06

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/09/24 at 19.30
Bo.8  Lochau 1Rtg-3  Nenzing 1Rtg5 : 1
3.1NM
Mittelberger, Peter, Dr.
2170-
Aufschnaiter, Alexander
1786½ - ½
3.2
Steudel, Karl, Dr.
2132-
Senoner, Paul
19021 - 0
3.3
Planatscher, Alois
2021-
Muzaferovic, Ibrahim
18071 - 0
3.4
Ladner, Peter
1973-
Osmanovic, Zehrudin
18381 - 0
3.5
Eiler, Gebhard
1983-
Kalicanin, Srdjan
15471 - 0
3.6
Drexel, Christof
1984-
Österreicher, David
1027½ - ½
Round 2 on 2021/10/08 at 19.30
Bo.5  Dornbirn 1Rtg-8  Lochau 1Rtg1½:4½
5.1WFM
Novkovic, Julia
2121-NM
Mittelberger, Peter, Dr.
21700 - 1
5.2FM
Grabher, Heinz
2221-
Planatscher, Alois
20210 - 1
5.3
Chennaoui, Yasin
2122-
Ladner, Peter
1973½ - ½
5.4
Kanonier, Clemens, DI.
2135-
Eiler, Gebhard
19830 - 1
5.5
Cafasso, Elia
2031-
Forster, Reinhard
1980½ - ½
5.6
Rüscher, Christian
2014-
Drexel, Christof
1984½ - ½
Round 3 on 2021/10/22 at 19.30
Bo.8  Lochau 1Rtg-6  Hörbranz 1Rtg2½:3½
2.1NM
Mittelberger, Peter, Dr.
2170-
Götz, Siegmar
2013½ - ½
2.2
Planatscher, Alois
2021-
Weidel, Albrecht
21670 - 1
2.3
Ladner, Peter
1973-
Lassahn, Holger
19330 - 1
2.4
Eiler, Gebhard
1983-
Hehle, Bernhard
1950½ - ½
2.5
Forster, Reinhard
1980-
Heydt, Robert
17061 - 0
2.6
Drexel, Christof
1984-
Heyer, Thomas
1549½ - ½
Round 4 on 2021/11/12 at 19.30
Bo.7  Höchst 1 Treten nicht mehr an!Rtg-8  Lochau 1Rtg½ :5½
6.1
Greussing, Stefan
1913-
Steudel, Karl, Dr.
21320 - 1
6.2
Feistenauer, Harald
2006-
Planatscher, Alois
20210 - 1
6.3
Rücker, Egon
1976-
Ladner, Peter
1973½ - ½
6.4
Hämmerle, Albert
1970-
Eiler, Gebhard
19830 - 1
6.5
Mittelberger, Hermann
1861-
Forster, Reinhard
19800 - 1
6.6
Rasser, Gerhard
1589-
Drexel, Christof
19840 - 1
Round 5 on 2022/03/04 at 19.30
Bo.8  Lochau 1Rtg-2  Götzis 1Rtg3½:2½
4.1
Steudel, Karl, Dr.
2132-FM
Anistratov, Dmitrij
2236½ - ½
4.2
Ladner, Peter
1973-MK
Kranz, Armin
21190 - 1
4.3
Eiler, Gebhard
1983-
Laske, Erich
20571 - 0
4.4
Forster, Reinhard
1980-
Natter, Markus
2001½ - ½
4.5
Drexel, Christof
1984-
Ferk, Martin
1888½ - ½
4.6
Eiler, Bruno
1917-
Marte, Stephanus
18651 - 0
Round 6 on 2022/03/18 at 19.30
Bo.4  Bregenz 1Rtg-8  Lochau 1Rtg3½:2½
4.1IM
Dobosz, Henryk
2377-NM
Mittelberger, Peter, Dr.
2170½ - ½
4.2
Kozissnik, Christian
2048-
Planatscher, Alois
20211 - 0
4.3WIM
Mira, Helene
2086-
Ladner, Peter
19731 - 0
4.4
Neidlinger, Markus
2114-
Eiler, Gebhard
1983½ - ½
4.5
Barthelmann, Benno
2039-
Drexel, Christof
19840 - 1
4.6
Feistauer, Dirk
1929-
Eiler, Bruno
1917½ - ½
Round 7 on 2022/04/01 at 19.30
Bo.11  Wolfurt 1Rtg-8  Lochau 1Rtg2 : 4
1.1FM
Matt, Fabian
2239-NM
Mittelberger, Peter, Dr.
2170½ - ½
1.2
Kalcher, Mathias, Mag.
2093-
Planatscher, Alois
20210 - 1
1.3
Notegger, Peter
1947-
Ladner, Peter
1973½ - ½
1.4
Stromberger, Harald
1906-
Eiler, Gebhard
19830 - 1
1.5MK
Berchtold, Günter
1892-
Forster, Reinhard
1980½ - ½
1.6
Notegger, Phil
1624-
Eiler, Bruno
1917½ - ½
Round 8 on 2022/04/08 at 19.30
Bo.8  Lochau 1Rtg-10  Bregenz 2Rtg5½: ½
6.1FM
Srienz, Christian, Mag.
2166-
Mauthner, Martin, DI
1809½ - ½
6.2NM
Mittelberger, Peter, Dr.
2170-
Dorner, Günther
17761 - 0
6.3
Planatscher, Alois
2021-
Schoroth, Torsten Viktor
0+ - -
6.4
Ladner, Peter
1973-
Giselbrecht, Jerrik
17141 - 0
6.5
Eiler, Gebhard
1983-
Fritz, Quentin
10151 - 0
6.6
Forster, Reinhard
1980-
Gasser, Philipp
01 - 0
Round 9 on 2022/05/06 at 19.30
Bo.9  Lustenau 1Rtg-8  Lochau 1Rtg3 : 3
2.1
Nisavic, Uros
2166-
Planatscher, Alois
2021½ - ½
2.2NM
Bezler, Rainer, Mag.
2204-
Ladner, Peter
19731 - 0
2.3
Maier, Peter
2094-
Eiler, Gebhard
1983½ - ½
2.4
Peterlunger, Erich
1860-
Forster, Reinhard
19801 - 0
2.5
Ignjatovic, Mischa
1795-
Eiler, Bruno
19170 - 1
2.6
no player
0-
Glanznig, Mario
1901- - +
Round 10 on 2022/05/13 at 19.30
Bo.8  Lochau 1Rtg-1  Hohenems 2Rtg1 : 5
5.1
Planatscher, Alois
2021-
Kienböck, Benjamin
20840 - 1
5.2
Ladner, Peter
1973-
Steiner, Kai
19730 - 1
5.3
Eiler, Gebhard
1983-
Nussbaumer, Leon
19360 - 1
5.4
Forster, Reinhard
1980-
Kezic, Andreas
1902½ - ½
5.5
Eiler, Bruno
1917-
Marte, Lukas
1623½ - ½
5.6
Rigg, Hans
1892-
Wohlgenannt, Nicolas
17020 - 1
Round 11 on 2022/06/10 at 19.30
Bo.12  Hohenems 1Rtg-8  Lochau 1Rtg0 : 0
3.1
no player
0-
no player
0
3.2
no player
0-
no player
0
3.3
no player
0-
no player
0
3.4
no player
0-
no player
0
3.5
no player
0-
no player
0
3.6
no player
0-
no player
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use