Team-Composition with round-results

  2. Dornbirn 1 (RtgAvg:2121, TB1: 14 / TB2: 36,5)
Captain: Novkovic Julia, julianovkovic@hotmail.com , 0699 17272687
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1WFMNovkovic Julia2121AUT12000086½0½10½+3,572170
2FMGrabher Heinz2221AUT1601954011½½10+5,082104
3Chennaoui Yasin2122SUI13306671½1,521943
4Kanonier Clemens DI.2135AUT1605658½0½1½½+4,072053
5Cafasso Elia2031AUT1669850½11½1½1+6,581940
6Gsteu Peter2079AUT16104060½1110+4,571918
7Rüscher Christian2014AUT16194031½½11½1½½+7,5101841
8Außerer Felix2049AUT1602187101,021873
11Wuerth Thomas1902SUI1305379½01½13,051776
13Todic David1654AUT166623111,011678
14Längle Philipp Dr.1781AUT1619381+++3,030

Player info

Novkovic Julia WFM 2121 AUT Rp:2113
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
130FMSchmidlechner Alexander2163AUT0,5s ½1
224NMMittelberger Peter Dr.2170AUT4,0w 01
341Neidlinger Markus2114GER3,0s ½1
748Kienböck Benjamin2084AUT1,0s 11
89Mundorf Johannes2255GER6,5w 01
915FMAnistratov Dmitrij2236KAZ6,5s ½1
100Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K1
Grabher Heinz FM 2221 AUT Rp:2154
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
269Planatscher Alois2021GER5,5s 02
3106Feistauer Dirk1929GER3,0w 12
429Nisavic Uros2166AUT6,0w 11
514FMMatt Fabian2239AUT7,0w ½1
673Götz Siegmar2013AUT4,0w ½1
813IMGärtner Guntram2243AUT2,0s 12
938MKKranz Armin2119AUT6,5w 02
100Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K2
Chennaoui Yasin 2122 SUI Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1109Greussing Stefan1913AUT1,0w 12
284Ladner Peter1973AUT3,5w ½3
Kanonier Clemens DI. 2135 AUT Rp:2053
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
175Feistenauer Harald2006GER0,5s ½3
279Eiler Gebhard1983AUT7,5s 04
421NMBezler Rainer Mag.2204AUT5,5s ½2
626Weidel Albrecht2167GER7,0s 12
7115Kezic Andreas1902AUT2,5w ½2
957Laske Erich2057AUT3,5s ½3
100Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K3
Cafasso Elia 2031 AUT Rp:2170
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
281Forster Reinhard1980AUT5,0w ½5
3102Amann Harald1935AUT0,5s 13
597Notegger Peter1947AUT5,5s 12
695Hehle Bernhard1950AUT4,5w ½3
7144Yakovlyev Sergiy1794AUT0,5s 13
847Kienböck Benjamin2084AUT1,5w ½3
9122Ferk Martin1888AUT4,5w 14
100Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K4
Gsteu Peter 2079 AUT Rp:1975
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
182Rücker Egon1976AUT2,0w 04
4125Kristofic Mario1877AUT2,5w ½3
5136Crnkic Elvedin1829AUT0,5w 13
6133Hasovic Rasim1839BIH1,0s 14
7126Kaufmann Kurt1868SUI1,0w 14
839CMFerster Fabian2116LIE3,0s 04
100Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K5
Rüscher Christian 2014 AUT Rp:2007
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1135Dellanoi Günther1834AUT1,0s 15
278Drexel Christof1984AUT4,0s ½6
3139Mauthner Martin DI1809AUT2,0w ½4
4143Ignjatovic Mischa1795AUT1,0s 14
5141Nesimovic Kemal1801AUT0,0s 14
6154Heydt Robert1706AUT2,0w ½5
7164Marte Lukas1623AUT3,5s 15
855Jedlicka Robert Ing.2058AUT3,5w ½5
991Brugger Hugo1955AUT0,5s ½5
100Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K6
Außerer Felix 2049 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
188Hämmerle Albert1970AUT0,0w 16
3147Dorner Günther1776AUT3,5s 05
Wuerth Thomas 1902 SUI Rp:1848
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
4150Karner Sylvia Mag.A1718AUT3,5w ½5
5162Notegger Phil1624AUT3,0w 05
7157Wohlgenannt Nicolas1702AUT4,0w 16
885Steiner Kai1973AUT3,5s ½6
9127Marte Stephanus1865AUT0,0w 16
Todic David 1654 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
6158Grasmik Johann1678GER0,0s 16
Längle Philipp Dr. 1781 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
30Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K6
40Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K6
50Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K6

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/09/24 at 19.30
Bo.7  Höchst 1 Treten nicht mehr an!Rtg-5  Dornbirn 1Rtg2 : 4
2.1FM
Schmidlechner, Alexander
2163-WFM
Novkovic, Julia
2121½ - ½
2.2
Greussing, Stefan
1913-
Chennaoui, Yasin
21220 - 1
2.3
Feistenauer, Harald
2006-
Kanonier, Clemens, DI.
2135½ - ½
2.4
Rücker, Egon
1976-
Gsteu, Peter
20791 - 0
2.5
Dellanoi, Günther
1834-
Rüscher, Christian
20140 - 1
2.6
Hämmerle, Albert
1970-
Außerer, Felix
20490 - 1
Round 2 on 2021/10/08 at 19.30
Bo.5  Dornbirn 1Rtg-8  Lochau 1Rtg1½:4½
5.1WFM
Novkovic, Julia
2121-NM
Mittelberger, Peter, Dr.
21700 - 1
5.2FM
Grabher, Heinz
2221-
Planatscher, Alois
20210 - 1
5.3
Chennaoui, Yasin
2122-
Ladner, Peter
1973½ - ½
5.4
Kanonier, Clemens, DI.
2135-
Eiler, Gebhard
19830 - 1
5.5
Cafasso, Elia
2031-
Forster, Reinhard
1980½ - ½
5.6
Rüscher, Christian
2014-
Drexel, Christof
1984½ - ½
Round 3 on 2021/10/22 at 19.30
Bo.10  Bregenz 2Rtg-5  Dornbirn 1Rtg2 : 4
3.1
Neidlinger, Markus
2114-WFM
Novkovic, Julia
2121½ - ½
3.2
Feistauer, Dirk
1929-FM
Grabher, Heinz
22210 - 1
3.3
Amann, Harald
1935-
Cafasso, Elia
20310 - 1
3.4
Mauthner, Martin, DI
1809-
Rüscher, Christian
2014½ - ½
3.5
Dorner, Günther
1776-
Außerer, Felix
20491 - 0
3.6
no player
0-
Längle, Philipp, Dr.
1781- - +
Round 4 on 2021/11/12 at 19.30
Bo.5  Dornbirn 1Rtg-9  Lustenau 1Rtg4½:1½
4.1FM
Grabher, Heinz
2221-
Nisavic, Uros
21661 - 0
4.2
Kanonier, Clemens, DI.
2135-NM
Bezler, Rainer, Mag.
2204½ - ½
4.3
Gsteu, Peter
2079-
Kristofic, Mario
1877½ - ½
4.4
Rüscher, Christian
2014-
Ignjatovic, Mischa
17951 - 0
4.5
Wuerth, Thomas
1902-
Karner, Sylvia, Mag.A
1718½ - ½
4.6
Längle, Philipp, Dr.
1781-
no player
0+ - -
Round 5 on 2022/03/04 at 19.30
Bo.5  Dornbirn 1Rtg-11  Wolfurt 1Rtg4½:1½
1.1FM
Grabher, Heinz
2221-FM
Matt, Fabian
2239½ - ½
1.2
Cafasso, Elia
2031-
Notegger, Peter
19471 - 0
1.3
Gsteu, Peter
2079-
Crnkic, Elvedin
18291 - 0
1.4
Rüscher, Christian
2014-
Nesimovic, Kemal
18011 - 0
1.5
Wuerth, Thomas
1902-
Notegger, Phil
16240 - 1
1.6
Längle, Philipp, Dr.
1781-
no player
0+ - -
Round 6 on 2022/03/18 at 19.30
Bo.5  Dornbirn 1Rtg-6  Hörbranz 1Rtg4½:1½
6.1FM
Grabher, Heinz
2221-
Götz, Siegmar
2013½ - ½
6.2
Kanonier, Clemens, DI.
2135-
Weidel, Albrecht
21671 - 0
6.3
Cafasso, Elia
2031-
Hehle, Bernhard
1950½ - ½
6.4
Gsteu, Peter
2079-
Hasovic, Rasim
18391 - 0
6.5
Rüscher, Christian
2014-
Heydt, Robert
1706½ - ½
6.6
Todic, David
1654-
Grasmik, Johann
16781 - 0
Round 7 on 2022/04/01 at 19.30
Bo.1  Hohenems 2Rtg-5  Dornbirn 1Rtg½ :5½
4.1
Kienböck, Benjamin
2084-WFM
Novkovic, Julia
21210 - 1
4.2
Kezic, Andreas
1902-
Kanonier, Clemens, DI.
2135½ - ½
4.3
Yakovlyev, Sergiy
1794-
Cafasso, Elia
20310 - 1
4.4
Kaufmann, Kurt
1868-
Gsteu, Peter
20790 - 1
4.5
Marte, Lukas
1623-
Rüscher, Christian
20140 - 1
4.6
Wohlgenannt, Nicolas
1702-
Wuerth, Thomas
19020 - 1
Round 8 on 2022/04/08 at 19.30
Bo.5  Dornbirn 1Rtg-12  Hohenems 1Rtg2½:3½
3.1WFM
Novkovic, Julia
2121-
Mundorf, Johannes
22550 - 1
3.2FM
Grabher, Heinz
2221-IM
Gärtner, Guntram
22431 - 0
3.3
Cafasso, Elia
2031-
Kienböck, Benjamin
2084½ - ½
3.4
Gsteu, Peter
2079-CM
Ferster, Fabian
21160 - 1
3.5
Rüscher, Christian
2014-
Jedlicka, Robert, Ing.
2058½ - ½
3.6
Wuerth, Thomas
1902-
Steiner, Kai
1973½ - ½
Round 9 on 2022/05/06 at 19.30
Bo.2  Götzis 1Rtg-5  Dornbirn 1Rtg2½:3½
5.1FM
Anistratov, Dmitrij
2236-WFM
Novkovic, Julia
2121½ - ½
5.2MK
Kranz, Armin
2119-FM
Grabher, Heinz
22211 - 0
5.3
Laske, Erich
2057-
Kanonier, Clemens, DI.
2135½ - ½
5.4
Ferk, Martin
1888-
Cafasso, Elia
20310 - 1
5.5
Brugger, Hugo
1955-
Rüscher, Christian
2014½ - ½
5.6
Marte, Stephanus
1865-
Wuerth, Thomas
19020 - 1
Round 10 on 2022/05/13 at 19.30
Bo.5  Dornbirn 1Rtg-4  Bregenz 1Rtg6 : 0
2.1WFM
Novkovic, Julia
2121-
no player
0+ - -
2.2FM
Grabher, Heinz
2221-
no player
0+ - -
2.3
Kanonier, Clemens, DI.
2135-
no player
0+ - -
2.4
Cafasso, Elia
2031-
no player
0+ - -
2.5
Gsteu, Peter
2079-
no player
0+ - -
2.6
Rüscher, Christian
2014-
no player
0+ - -
Round 11 on 2022/06/10 at 19.30
Bo.3  Nenzing 1Rtg-5  Dornbirn 1Rtg0 : 0
6.1
no player
0-
no player
0
6.2
no player
0-
no player
0
6.3
no player
0-
no player
0
6.4
no player
0-
no player
0
6.5
no player
0-
no player
0
6.6
no player
0-
no player
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use