Team-Composition with round-results

  9. Götzis 1 (RtgAvg:2254, TB1: 7 / TB2: 28)
Captain: Kranz Armin, schachclubgoetzis@gmail.com, 0664 8370375
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
3FMAnistratov Dmitrij2236KAZ13700405½100½111½16,5102140
4Gauss Gustav2166GER127080600,012167
5MKKranz Armin2119AUT1605801½½0½1½½1116,5102065
7Laske Erich2057AUT160582800000101½13,5101998
9Natter Markus2001AUT1612085½½½½½½1116,091920
10Jehle Bernhard1883GER4628039½0,511892
11Ferk Martin1888AUT1609378½½0½½+½½0½4,5101841
12Brugger Hugo1955AUT1610139½0,512014
13Cespedes Alba Gladis Sandra1712BOL330271700,011936
14Marte Stephanus1865AUT1622528000000,051702
17Kras Lukasz Maciei0POL1678191000,021710

Player info

Anistratov Dmitrij FM 2236 KAZ Rp:2250
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
129Nisavic Uros2166AUT6,0s ½1
248Kienböck Benjamin2084AUT1,0w 11
39Mundorf Johannes2255GER6,5s 01
414FMMatt Fabian2239AUT7,0w 01
535Steudel Karl Dr.2132GER2,5s ½1
693Moosbrugger Alexander1952AUT1,5w 11
75IMDobosz Henryk2377POL4,5w 11
854Schallert Martin2059AUT2,5s 11
937WFMNovkovic Julia2121AUT3,5w ½1
1073Götz Siegmar2013AUT4,0s 11
Gauss Gustav 2166 GER Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1026Weidel Albrecht2167GER7,0w 02
Kranz Armin MK 2119 AUT Rp:2175
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
133Heinrici Simon2142AUT3,5w ½2
256Jedlicka Robert Ing.2058AUT1,5s ½2
317Kranzl Julian2224AUT8,5w 02
422Bischofberger Dario2180SUI2,5s ½2
584Ladner Peter1973AUT3,5w 12
668Maux Martin2024AUT2,0s ½2
743MKHeilinger Dietmar2107AUT3,5s ½2
8146Aufschnaiter Alexander1786AUT2,5w 12
919FMGrabher Heinz2221AUT5,0s 12
10103Lassahn Holger1933GER3,5s 13
Laske Erich 2057 AUT Rp:1888
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
183Hämmerle Gernot1975AUT3,5s 03
286Steiner Kai1973AUT2,0w 03
339CMFerster Fabian2116LIE3,0s 03
445Kalcher Mathias Mag.2093AUT5,0w 03
579Eiler Gebhard1983AUT7,5s 03
6139Mauthner Martin DI1809AUT2,0w 13
761Kozissnik Christian2048AUT4,0w 03
8116Senoner Paul1902AUT2,5s 13
934Kanonier Clemens DI.2135AUT4,0w ½3
1095Hehle Bernhard1950AUT4,5w 14
Natter Markus 2001 AUT Rp:2045
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1125Kristofic Mario1877AUT2,5w ½4
2115Kezic Andreas1902AUT2,5s ½4
352Sandholzer Robert Dipl.-Ing.2063AUT3,0w ½4
497Notegger Peter1947AUT5,5s ½4
581Forster Reinhard1980AUT5,0w ½4
6147Dorner Günther1776AUT3,5s ½4
746WIMMira Helene2086AUT2,5s 14
8140Muzaferovic Ibrahim1807AUT1,5w 14
10133Hasovic Rasim1839BIH1,0s 15
Jehle Bernhard 1883 GER Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
4120MKBerchtold Günter1892AUT2,5w ½5
Ferk Martin 1888 AUT Rp:1761
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1130Peterlunger Erich1860AUT3,5s ½5
2164Marte Lukas1623AUT3,5w ½5
355Jedlicka Robert Ing.2058AUT3,5s 05
4136Crnkic Elvedin1829AUT0,5s ½6
578Drexel Christof1984AUT4,0s ½5
6201Schoroth Torsten Viktor0GER0,0- 1K5
7105Feistauer Dirk1929GER3,0w ½5
8178Kalicanin Srdjan1547AUT2,0s ½5
965Cafasso Elia2031AUT6,5s 04
10154Heydt Robert1706AUT2,0w ½6
Brugger Hugo 1955 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
972Rüscher Christian2014AUT7,5w ½5
Cespedes Alba Gladis Sandra 1712 BOL Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
399Nussbaumer Leon1936AUT4,0w 06
Marte Stephanus 1865 AUT Rp:902
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
5108Eiler Bruno1917AUT3,5w 06
6152Giselbrecht Jerrik1714AUT1,0s 06
792Moosbrugger Alexander1952AUT2,5s 06
8191Österreicher David1027AUT2,0w 06
9113Wuerth Thomas1902SUI3,0s 06
Kras Lukasz Maciei 0 POL Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1150Karner Sylvia Mag.A1718AUT3,5w 06
2157Wohlgenannt Nicolas1702AUT4,0s 06

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/09/24 at 19.30
Bo.9  Lustenau 1Rtg-2  Götzis 1Rtg4 : 2
5.1
Nisavic, Uros
2166-FM
Anistratov, Dmitrij
2236½ - ½
5.2
Heinrici, Simon
2142-MK
Kranz, Armin
2119½ - ½
5.3
Hämmerle, Gernot
1975-
Laske, Erich
20571 - 0
5.4
Kristofic, Mario
1877-
Natter, Markus
2001½ - ½
5.5
Peterlunger, Erich
1860-
Ferk, Martin
1888½ - ½
5.6
Karner, Sylvia, Mag.A
1718-
Kras, Lukasz Maciei
01 - 0
Round 2 on 2021/10/08 at 19.30
Bo.2  Götzis 1Rtg-1  Hohenems 2Rtg2½:3½
2.1FM
Anistratov, Dmitrij
2236-
Kienböck, Benjamin
20841 - 0
2.2MK
Kranz, Armin
2119-
Jedlicka, Robert, Ing.
2058½ - ½
2.3
Laske, Erich
2057-
Steiner, Kai
19730 - 1
2.4
Natter, Markus
2001-
Kezic, Andreas
1902½ - ½
2.5
Ferk, Martin
1888-
Marte, Lukas
1623½ - ½
2.6
Kras, Lukasz Maciei
0-
Wohlgenannt, Nicolas
17020 - 1
Round 3 on 2021/10/22 at 19.30
Bo.12  Hohenems 1Rtg-2  Götzis 1Rtg5½: ½
6.1
Mundorf, Johannes
2255-FM
Anistratov, Dmitrij
22361 - 0
6.2
Kranzl, Julian
2224-MK
Kranz, Armin
21191 - 0
6.3CM
Ferster, Fabian
2116-
Laske, Erich
20571 - 0
6.4
Sandholzer, Robert, Dipl.-Ing.
2063-
Natter, Markus
2001½ - ½
6.5
Jedlicka, Robert, Ing.
2058-
Ferk, Martin
18881 - 0
6.6
Nussbaumer, Leon
1936-
Cespedes Alba, Gladis Sandra
17121 - 0
Round 4 on 2021/11/12 at 19.30
Bo.2  Götzis 1Rtg-11  Wolfurt 1Rtg2 : 4
1.1FM
Anistratov, Dmitrij
2236-FM
Matt, Fabian
22390 - 1
1.2MK
Kranz, Armin
2119-
Bischofberger, Dario
2180½ - ½
1.3
Laske, Erich
2057-
Kalcher, Mathias, Mag.
20930 - 1
1.4
Natter, Markus
2001-
Notegger, Peter
1947½ - ½
1.5
Jehle, Bernhard
1883-MK
Berchtold, Günter
1892½ - ½
1.6
Ferk, Martin
1888-
Crnkic, Elvedin
1829½ - ½
Round 5 on 2022/03/04 at 19.30
Bo.8  Lochau 1Rtg-2  Götzis 1Rtg3½:2½
4.1
Steudel, Karl, Dr.
2132-FM
Anistratov, Dmitrij
2236½ - ½
4.2
Ladner, Peter
1973-MK
Kranz, Armin
21190 - 1
4.3
Eiler, Gebhard
1983-
Laske, Erich
20571 - 0
4.4
Forster, Reinhard
1980-
Natter, Markus
2001½ - ½
4.5
Drexel, Christof
1984-
Ferk, Martin
1888½ - ½
4.6
Eiler, Bruno
1917-
Marte, Stephanus
18651 - 0
Round 6 on 2022/03/18 at 19.30
Bo.2  Götzis 1Rtg-10  Bregenz 2Rtg4 : 2
3.1FM
Anistratov, Dmitrij
2236-
Moosbrugger, Alexander
19521 - 0
3.2MK
Kranz, Armin
2119-
Maux, Martin
2024½ - ½
3.3
Laske, Erich
2057-
Mauthner, Martin, DI
18091 - 0
3.4
Natter, Markus
2001-
Dorner, Günther
1776½ - ½
3.5
Ferk, Martin
1888-
Schoroth, Torsten Viktor
0+ - -
3.6
Marte, Stephanus
1865-
Giselbrecht, Jerrik
17140 - 1
Round 7 on 2022/04/01 at 19.30
Bo.2  Götzis 1Rtg-4  Bregenz 1Rtg3 : 3
6.1FM
Anistratov, Dmitrij
2236-IM
Dobosz, Henryk
23771 - 0
6.2MK
Kranz, Armin
2119-MK
Heilinger, Dietmar
2107½ - ½
6.3
Laske, Erich
2057-
Kozissnik, Christian
20480 - 1
6.4
Natter, Markus
2001-WIM
Mira, Helene
20861 - 0
6.5
Ferk, Martin
1888-
Feistauer, Dirk
1929½ - ½
6.6
Marte, Stephanus
1865-
Moosbrugger, Alexander
19520 - 1
Round 8 on 2022/04/08 at 19.30
Bo.3  Nenzing 1Rtg-2  Götzis 1Rtg1½:4½
2.1
Schallert, Martin
2059-FM
Anistratov, Dmitrij
22360 - 1
2.2
Aufschnaiter, Alexander
1786-MK
Kranz, Armin
21190 - 1
2.3
Senoner, Paul
1902-
Laske, Erich
20570 - 1
2.4
Muzaferovic, Ibrahim
1807-
Natter, Markus
20010 - 1
2.5
Kalicanin, Srdjan
1547-
Ferk, Martin
1888½ - ½
2.6
Österreicher, David
1027-
Marte, Stephanus
18651 - 0
Round 9 on 2022/05/06 at 19.30
Bo.2  Götzis 1Rtg-5  Dornbirn 1Rtg2½:3½
5.1FM
Anistratov, Dmitrij
2236-WFM
Novkovic, Julia
2121½ - ½
5.2MK
Kranz, Armin
2119-FM
Grabher, Heinz
22211 - 0
5.3
Laske, Erich
2057-
Kanonier, Clemens, DI.
2135½ - ½
5.4
Ferk, Martin
1888-
Cafasso, Elia
20310 - 1
5.5
Brugger, Hugo
1955-
Rüscher, Christian
2014½ - ½
5.6
Marte, Stephanus
1865-
Wuerth, Thomas
19020 - 1
Round 10 on 2022/05/13 at 19.30
Bo.6  Hörbranz 1Rtg-2  Götzis 1Rtg1½:4½
3.1
Götz, Siegmar
2013-FM
Anistratov, Dmitrij
22360 - 1
3.2
Weidel, Albrecht
2167-
Gauss, Gustav
21661 - 0
3.3
Lassahn, Holger
1933-MK
Kranz, Armin
21190 - 1
3.4
Hehle, Bernhard
1950-
Laske, Erich
20570 - 1
3.5
Hasovic, Rasim
1839-
Natter, Markus
20010 - 1
3.6
Heydt, Robert
1706-
Ferk, Martin
1888½ - ½
Round 11 on 2022/06/10 at 19.30
Bo.2  Götzis 1Rtg-7  Höchst 1 Treten nicht mehr an!Rtg0 : 0
4.1
no player
0-
no player
0
4.2
no player
0-
no player
0
4.3
no player
0-
no player
0
4.4
no player
0-
no player
0
4.5
no player
0-
no player
0
4.6
no player
0-
no player
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use