Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Abhau Jochen46391202244GERBregenz 15
2Alge Wolfgang16376571853AUTLustenau 111
3Allgäuer Thomas1012AUTNenzing 114
4Amann Harald16093601935AUTBregenz 116
5Amann Harald16093601935AUTBregenz 29
6Amann Norman16551161360AUTNenzing 112
7FMAnistratov Dmitrij137004052236KAZGötzis 13
8Aufschnaiter Alexander16572911786AUTNenzing 13
9Außerer Felix16021872049AUTDornbirn 18
10Außerer Peter16551321983AUTDornbirn 112
11Bahl Felix16268842015AUTWolfurt 15
12Barthelmann Benno46365542039GERBregenz 112
13MKBerchtold Günter16067351892AUTWolfurt 19
14NMBezler Rainer Mag.16063602204AUTLustenau 15
15Binder Leo16778370AUTGötzis 118
16Bischofberger Dario13220872180SUIWolfurt 13
17Brugger Hugo16101391955AUTGötzis 112
18Büchele Walter16174431856AUTLustenau 113
19Cafasso Elia16698502031AUTDornbirn 15
20Cafasso Massimo16745281347AUTDornbirn 116
21Cespedes Alba Gladis Sandra33027171712BOLGötzis 113
22Chennaoui Yasin13306672122SUIDornbirn 13
23Crnkic Elvedin16306601829AUTWolfurt 110
24Dadic Ramiz16529071786AUTBregenz 212
25Dellanoi Günther16306791834AUTHöchst 1 Treten nicht mehr an!7
26Dietrich Peter16748971676AUTNenzing 15
27IMDobosz Henryk11001142377POLBregenz 14
28Dorner Günther16068911776AUTBregenz 213
29MKDoskocil Klaus16048992167AUTLustenau 12
30Drexel Christof16049451984AUTLochau 19
31Duran Felixberto16332871655AUTHöchst 1 Treten nicht mehr an!14
32Eberle Elias16722821542AUTHöchst 1 Treten nicht mehr an!12
33Eiler Bruno16193221917AUTLochau 110
34Eiler Gebhard16042601983AUTLochau 16
35FMEybl Alexander16052322284AUTLustenau 11
36Feistauer Dirk162573161929GERBregenz 113
37Feistauer Dirk162573161929GERBregenz 25
38FMFeistenauer Fred16005082246AUTHöchst 1 Treten nicht mehr an!2
39Feistenauer Harald46785592006GERHöchst 1 Treten nicht mehr an!4
40Ferk Martin16093781888AUTGötzis 111
41CMFerster Fabian46953302116LIEHohenems 19
42Forster Reinhard16103921980AUTLochau 18
43Frick Renato120000271947LIEHohenems 25
44Fritz Quentin16747301015AUTBregenz 217
45Fürst Alexander16287201658AUTWolfurt 114
46Ganahl Herbert16391291542AUTNenzing 19
47IMGärtner Guntram16008692243AUTHohenems 15
48Gartner Hubert16023061902AUTDornbirn 110
49Gasser Klaus16073321969AUTWolfurt 18
50Gasser Philipp16782560AUTBregenz 218
51Gauss Gustav12708062166GERGötzis 14
52Giselbrecht Jerrik16661691714AUTBregenz 118
53Giselbrecht Jerrik16661691714AUTBregenz 215
54Glanznig Mario16173621901AUTLochau 111
55Gobbo Francesco8149972024ITABregenz 111
56Götz Siegmar16332952013AUTHörbranz 12
57Gouali Améziane16760240AUTHohenems 218
58FMGrabher Heinz16019542221AUTDornbirn 12
59Grasmik Johann129290001678GERHörbranz 112
60Greissing Mario16277241947AUTHörbranz 18
61Greissing Simon1655183814AUTHörbranz 117
62Greussing Stefan16376811913AUTHöchst 1 Treten nicht mehr an!3
63Gsteu Peter16104062079AUTDornbirn 16
64Gunz Julian16595371661AUTWolfurt 116
65Gunz Tobias16277401705AUTWolfurt 115
66Hamlack Heinz246680951971GERBregenz 27
67Hämmerle Albert16306871970AUTHöchst 1 Treten nicht mehr an!8
68Hämmerle Dietmar16237961757AUTLustenau 112
69Hämmerle Gernot16121231975AUTLustenau 17
70Hasovic Rasim144039001839BIHHörbranz 19
71Hehle Bernhard16238001950AUTHörbranz 17
72MKHeilinger Dietmar16061402107AUTBregenz 17
73Heinrici Simon16303422142AUTLustenau 14
74IMHenrichs Thomas46266052450GERBregenz 12
75Heydt Robert16376901706AUTHörbranz 111
76Heyer Thomas129623411549GERHörbranz 114
77Hitzhaus Reiner16238181704AUTHörbranz 115
78FMHöfelsauer Thomas246688422336GERWolfurt 11
79Hofer Emilian16023572228AUTHohenems 14
80Hollenstein Siegfried16307171537AUTHöchst 1 Treten nicht mehr an!13
81Ignjatovic Mischa16333171795AUTLustenau 114
82Jedlicka Robert Ing.16221612058AUTHohenems 111
83Jedlicka Robert Ing.16221612058AUTHohenems 24
84Jehle Bernhard46280391883GERGötzis 110
85Jochum Mathias16509041503AUTHörbranz 116
86Kalcher Mathias Mag.16163072093AUTWolfurt 14
87Kalicanin Srdjan16749861547AUTNenzing 18
88Kanonier Clemens DI.16056582135AUTDornbirn 14
89Karner Sylvia Mag.A16522651718AUTLustenau 116
90Kaufmann Kurt13110421868SUIHohenems 214
91IMKessler Luca16000872430AUTGötzis 12
92Kezic Andreas16377031902AUTHohenems 116
93Kezic Andreas16377031902AUTHohenems 29
94Kienböck Benjamin16493532084AUTHohenems 17
95Kienböck Benjamin16493532084AUTHohenems 21
96Kinkel Janis Dr.16164802025AUTHörbranz 15
97Klotter Stefan246017642069GERHörbranz 13
98Kofler Rene1483AUTLochau 114
99Kozissnik Christian16348872048AUTBregenz 18
100Kozissnik Christian16348872048AUTBregenz 22
101MKKranz Armin16058012119AUTGötzis 15
102Kranz Timo16551911233AUTGötzis 116
103Kranzl Julian16377202224AUTHohenems 13
104Kras Lukasz Maciei16781910POLGötzis 117
105IMKrassowizkij Jaroslaw12717032458GERGötzis 11
106Kreutzmann Duke13300552036SUIHohenems 112
107Kristofic Mario16192411877AUTLustenau 18
108GMKunin Vitaly41287372562GERBregenz 11
109Kuntner Reinhard Ing.16210171931AUTHohenems 211
110Kurapova Olga13325621900SUIHohenems 115
111Kurapova Olga13325621900SUIHohenems 28
112Ladenhauf Gideon16215561929AUTWolfurt 111
113Ladner Peter16197801973AUTLochau 15
114Lais Ingo16224121863AUTHohenems 213
115Längle Philipp Dr.16193811781AUTDornbirn 114
116Langwieser Alexander Mag.16143392076AUTGötzis 18
117Laske Erich16058282057AUTGötzis 17
118Lassahn Holger246136301933GERHörbranz 16
119Latzer Friedrich16750440AUTNenzing 115
120Lins Philipp Mag. Dr.16262212159AUTHohenems 18
121Lins Philipp Mag. Dr.16262212159AUTHohenems 22
122Lorita Enrique16225010ESPHohenems 217
123Maier Peter16059412094AUTLustenau 16
124Marte Lukas16704841623AUTHohenems 117
125Marte Lukas16704841623AUTHohenems 215
126Marte Stephanus16225281865AUTGötzis 114
127FMMatt Fabian16233032239AUTWolfurt 12
128Mauthner Martin DI16307501809AUTBregenz 117
129Mauthner Martin DI16307501809AUTBregenz 211
130Maux Martin16061312024AUTBregenz 28
131Mayr Manfred DI8095941993ITALochau 17
132WIMMira Helene16016012086AUTBregenz 19
133Mittelberger Hermann16307681861AUTHöchst 1 Treten nicht mehr an!9
134NMMittelberger Peter Dr.16029422170AUTLochau 12
135Mittermeier Peter46585662016GERHöchst 1 Treten nicht mehr an!5
136Moosbrugger Alexander16278051952AUTBregenz 114
137Moosbrugger Alexander16278051952AUTBregenz 24
138Mundorf Johannes246724912255GERHohenems 12
139Muzaferovic Ibrahim16233111807AUTNenzing 16
140Natter Markus16120852001AUTGötzis 19
141Neidlinger Markus46978392114GERBregenz 110
142Neidlinger Markus46978392114GERBregenz 21
143Nesimovic Kemal16279611801AUTWolfurt 112
144Neunkirchner Andreas16341861661AUTHöchst 1 Treten nicht mehr an!10
145Nisavic Uros16573722166AUTLustenau 13
146Notegger Peter16157001947AUTWolfurt 16
147Notegger Phil16349091624AUTWolfurt 117
148WFMNovkovic Julia120000862121AUTDornbirn 11
149Nussbaumer Leon16286581936AUTHohenems 114
150Nussbaumer Leon16286581936AUTHohenems 27

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use