Vorarlberger Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021-22, LIGA

Last update 13.11.2021 18:10:38, Creator/Last Upload: vbg. schachverband

Tournament selectionLiga, A-Klasse, B-Klasse
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Hohenems 1 (RtgAvg:2237, TB1: 8 / TB2: 20)
Captain: Gärtner Guntram, guntram.gaertner@inode.at, 0678 1296265
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMPogan Nikolas2248GER2467357900,012239
2Mundorf Johannes2255GER246724911½1+3,542138
3Kranzl Julian2224AUT1637720½11+3,542001
4Hofer Emilian2228AUT1602357+1,010
6FMSchmid Sandro2223SUI130510711,011906
8Lins Philipp Mag. Dr.2159AUT1626221112,021726
9CMFerster Fabian2116LIE46953301+2,022057
10Sandholzer Robert Dipl.-Ing.2063AUT16137231½+2,531813
11Jedlicka Robert Ing.2058AUT16221611+2,021888
13Steiner Kai1973AUT162689211,011863
14Nussbaumer Leon1936AUT162865811,011712
15Kurapova Olga1900SUI133256200,011623
16Kezic Andreas1902AUT1637703½0,511702
  2. Lochau 1 (RtgAvg:2078, TB1: 6 / TB2: 17,5)
Captain: Planatscher Alois, planatscher@t-online.de, +49 838273230
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2NMMittelberger Peter Dr.2170AUT1602942½1½2,031973
3Steudel Karl Dr.2132GER4622243112,021908
4Planatscher Alois2021GER468558011013,042050
5Ladner Peter1973AUT16197801½0½2,041967
6Eiler Gebhard1983AUT160426011½13,541901
8Forster Reinhard1980AUT1610392½112,531866
9Drexel Christof1984AUT1604945½½½12,541545
  3. Wolfurt 1 (RtgAvg:2139, TB1: 6 / TB2: 15,5)
Captain: Notegger Peter, p.notegger@gmail.com, 0660 5207053
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2FMMatt Fabian2239AUT162330311114,042204
3Bischofberger Dario2180SUI1322087½0,512119
4Kalcher Mathias Mag.2093AUT16163071½113,542043
6Notegger Peter1947AUT161570010½½2,042010
7Stromberger Harald1906AUT1637770½011,531921
8Gasser Klaus1969AUT160733211,011678
9MKBerchtold Günter1892AUT1606735½1½2,031698
10Crnkic Elvedin1829AUT1630660½0,511888
14Fürst Alexander1658AUT162872000,012159
17Notegger Phil1624AUT16349090½0,521800
  4. Dornbirn 1 (RtgAvg:2121, TB1: 6 / TB2: 14)
Captain: Novkovic Julia, julianovkovic@hotmail.com , 0699 17272687
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1WFMNovkovic Julia2121AUT12000086½0½1,032149
2FMGrabher Heinz2221AUT16019540112,032039
3Chennaoui Yasin2122SUI13306671½1,521943
4Kanonier Clemens DI.2135AUT1605658½0½1,032064
5Cafasso Elia2031AUT1669850½11,521958
6Gsteu Peter2079AUT16104060½0,521927
7Rüscher Christian2014AUT16194031½½13,041856
8Außerer Felix2049AUT1602187101,021873
11Wuerth Thomas1902SUI1305379½0,511718
14Längle Philipp Dr.1781AUT1619381++2,020
  5. Hörbranz 1 (RtgAvg:2073, TB1: 5 / TB2: 13,5)
Captain: Hehle Bernhard, bernhard.hehle@illwerkevkw.at, 0664 8015973198
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Stephan Axel2216GER4632834+1,010
2Götz Siegmar2013AUT16332950½+1,532042
3Klotter Stefan2069GER24601764+1,010
4Weidel Albrecht2167GER4662873011+3,042079
5Kinkel Janis Dr.2025AUT1616480+1,010
6Lassahn Holger1933GER2461363001+2,031904
7Hehle Bernhard1950AUT16238001½1,521977
8Greissing Mario1947AUT16277240½0,521977
9Hasovic Rasim1839BIH1440390000,011947
11Heydt Robert1706AUT1637690½00,521943
12Grasmik Johann1678GER1292900000,011969
14Heyer Thomas1549GER12962341½½½1,531846
  6. Lustenau 1 (RtgAvg:2176, TB1: 5 / TB2: 13,5)
Captain: Bezler Rainer, rainer.bezler@gmx.at, 05577 85714
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
3Nisavic Uros2166AUT1657372½0101,542155
4Heinrici Simon2142AUT1630342½½1,022113
5NMBezler Rainer Mag.2204AUT16063601½1,522111
6Maier Peter2094AUT16059411½1,521858
7Hämmerle Gernot1975AUT161212311,012057
8Kristofic Mario1877AUT1619241½1½2,031962
9Peterlunger Erich1860AUT1602616½½1,021718
14Ignjatovic Mischa1795AUT16333170101,031822
16Karner Sylvia Mag.A1718AUT16522651½1½3,041462
  7. Bregenz 2 (RtgAvg:2020, TB1: 4 / TB2: 11)
Captain: Amann Harald, harry.amann@aon.at, 0664 4538727
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Neidlinger Markus2114GER46978391½½2,032186
2Kozissnik Christian2048AUT1634887½0,511786
4Moosbrugger Alexander1952AUT1627805011,022005
5Feistauer Dirk1929GER162573161102,032025
8Maux Martin2024AUT1606131½0,512024
9Amann Harald1935AUT1609360½00,521971
11Mauthner Martin DI1809AUT16307501½1,521781
13Dorner Günther1776AUT16068911113,031705
  8. Hohenems 2 (RtgAvg:2051, TB1: 4 / TB2: 11)
Captain: Lais Ingo, i.lais@aon.at, 0664 2560790
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kienböck Benjamin2084AUT16493530000,032131
2Lins Philipp Mag. Dr.2159AUT162622111,011676
4Jedlicka Robert Ing.2058AUT1622161½0,512119
6Steiner Kai1973AUT1626892101,022217
7Nussbaumer Leon1936AUT1628658½½1,022016
8Kurapova Olga1900SUI1332562½0,512107
9Kezic Andreas1902AUT1637703½½½1,531865
12Yakovlyev Sergiy1794AUT164165400,012159
13Lais Ingo1863AUT1622412011,021758
15Marte Lukas1623AUT16704841½01,531942
16Wohlgenannt Nicolas1702AUT1664433½1012,541467
17Lorita Enrique0ESP1622501½0,511910
  9. Bregenz 1 (RtgAvg:2353, TB1: 3 / TB2: 9,5)
Captain: Amann Harald, harry.amann@aon.at, 0664 4538727
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
4IMDobosz Henryk2377POL11001140112,032084
7MKHeilinger Dietmar2107AUT16061401½½2,031998
8Kozissnik Christian2048AUT16348870½0,521916
9WIMMira Helene2086AUT160160100,012204
11Gobbo Francesco2024ITA814997½0,512024
12Barthelmann Benno2039GER46365540011,031831
14Moosbrugger Alexander1952AUT162780511,011702
15Oswald Albert1910AUT1637746½1½2,031577
16Amann Harald1935AUT1609360½0,511718
  10. Höchst 1 (RtgAvg:2063, TB1: 1 / TB2: 6,5)
Captain: Greussing Stefan, g.stefan@vol.at, 0664 75145168
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMSchmidlechner Alexander2163AUT1605445½00,522180
3Greussing Stefan1913AUT163768101001,042090
4Feistenauer Harald2006GER4678559½00,522078
6Rücker Egon1976AUT163080610½½2,042042
7Dellanoi Günther1834AUT16306790101,031951
8Hämmerle Albert1970AUT16306870000,031994
9Mittelberger Hermann1861AUT1630768½00,521964
10Neunkirchner Andreas1661AUT1634186½00,521721
11Rasser Gerhard1589AUT164157300,011984
13Hollenstein Siegfried1537AUT1630717½0,511624
  11. Götzis 1 (RtgAvg:2254, TB1: 0 / TB2: 7)
Captain: Kranz Armin, schachclubgoetzis@gmail.com, 0664 8370375
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
3FMAnistratov Dmitrij2236KAZ13700405½1001,542186
5MKKranz Armin2119AUT1605801½½0½1,542151
7Laske Erich2057AUT160582800000,042039
9Natter Markus2001AUT1612085½½½½2,041947
10Jehle Bernhard1883GER4628039½0,511892
11Ferk Martin1888AUT1609378½½0½1,541843
13Cespedes Alba Gladis Sandra1712BOL330271700,011936
17Kras Lukasz Maciei0POL1678191000,021710
  12. Nenzing 1 (RtgAvg:1907, TB1: 0 / TB2: 5)
Captain: Schallert Martin, schallert.martin@gmail.com, 0664 9914689
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2Schallert Martin2059AUT1607375½0,512114
3Aufschnaiter Alexander1786AUT1657291½½01,032128
4Senoner Paul1902AUT16229350011,032056
5Dietrich Peter1676AUT1674897½00,522127
6Muzaferovic Ibrahim1807AUT1623311000½0,541941
7Osmanovic Zehrudin1838BIH1440454000,011973
8Kalicanin Srdjan1547AUT167498600½½1,041889
9Ganahl Herbert1542AUT1639129000,021829
13Österreicher David1027AUT1675184½00,521880
14Allgäuer Thomas1012AUT000,021710
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use