3er Clasificatorio Nacional Mayores Absoluto 2021

Organizer(s)FBA - ADALP
FederationBolivia ( BOL )
Tournament directorPresidente ADALP Eduardo Pacheco
Chief ArbiterIA Luis Alberto Segovia
ArbiterAD Javier Vega; AD Estefany Ticona
Time control (Standard)90 minutos mas 30 segundos de incremento por jugada
LocationStadium Olimpico Hernando Siles, 5to Piso, ADALP
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/09/16 to 2021/09/19
Rating-Ø1495
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.09.2021 18:58:52, Creator/Last Upload: bolivian federation of chess

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgITypClub/City
1
CMBolanos Fernando3304094BOL2294MAYPOTOSI
2
FMRozo Paulo3302105BOL2162MAYLA PAZ - EL ALTO
3
CMBorda Cesar3302121BOL2119MAYLA PAZ
4
Parraga Alejandro3300617BOL2107MAYLA PAZ
5
CMFerrufino Boris3300170BOL2095MAYCOCHABAMBA
6
CMTitichoca Daza Daniel3309550BOL2061U18ORURO
7
WFMRamirez Maria Eugenia3301680BOL2053MAYLA PAZ - EL ALTO
8
Almendras Elias3305805BOL2045MAYSANTA CRUZ
9
FMMollo Jhoan3304620BOL2043U18TARIJA
10
Medrano Mario3303470BOL1994MAYLA PAZ
11
Ribera Arce Yorch Willy3302830BOL1958MAYBENI
12
Aguilar Pedro3300650BOL1946MAYLA PAZ - EL ALTO
13
Mancilla Vallejos Javier3302636BOL1944S50TARIJA
14
Torrico Alexis3307140BOL1903MAYLA PAZ
15
Aguilar Flores Fidel3323978BOL1885S50LA PAZ
16
Tapia Mauricio3305686BOL1876MAYCOCHABAMBA
17
Rocha Ignacio3306836BOL1839MAYLA PAZ
18
Rodriguez Leonardo3311015BOL1806MAYTARIJA
19
Salas Javier3302237BOL1770S50LA PAZ
20
Arroyo Enrique3307581BOL1767MAYBENI
21
Mamani Douglas3308707BOL1748MAYLA PAZ - EL ALTO
22
Zapata Reynaldo3310167BOL1659MAYLA PAZ
23
Coronel Carlos3319890BOL1657MAYLA PAZ
24
Espinoza Romero Andres3315487BOL1624MAYLA PAZ
25
Mayta Aiza Vicmar3307328BOL1591U18LA PAZ - EL ALTO
26
Mayta Aiza Maveric3307336BOL1576U14LA PAZ - EL ALTO
27
Tapia Espada Antonio Enrique3321916BOL1576MAYCOCHABAMBA
28
Soto Nohely3306160BOL1568MAYLA PAZ - EL ALTO
29
Alanoca Torrez Jefferson3317188BOL1540MAYLA PAZ - VIACHA
30
Bracamonte Humberto3309746BOL1540U16POTOSI
31
Bennun Carlos3305856BOL1528MAYTARIJA
32
Aviles Portal Pedro3312445BOL1448U16TARIJA
33
Maldonado Caceres Ronaldo3311538BOL1444MAYORURO
34
Claure Verastegui Rene David3335194BOL1402U12LA PAZ
35
Churqui Vila Uriel Franz3324567BOL1385U12LA PAZ
36
Morales Ortiz Jaime Ivan3301966BOL1272S50LA PAZ
37
Alcon Apaza Carlos Daniel3328813BOL1263U20LA PAZ - VIACHA
38
Coaquira Chipana Adrian3324397BOL1167U16LA PAZ - EL ALTO
39
Mollo Flores Fabricio3322106BOL1152U16LA PAZ
40
Jimenez Mercado Julio Esteban3335305BOL1143U16LA PAZ
41
Bracamonte Leonel3311716BOL1127U12POTOSI
42
Antezana Choquechambi Jose Ervin3332950BOL1119U16COCHABAMBA
43
Amezaga Bejarano Jonathan Luis3335496BOL0MAYLA PAZ
44
Antezana Cordoba Hugo AlexisBOL0MAYORURO
45
Apaza Churqui Sebastian AdrianBOL0U10LA PAZ
46
Beltran Cuellar Juan Martin3335518BOL0MAYLA PAZ
47
Callisaya Zenteno Jhon PoolBOL0MAYLA PAZ - VIACHA
48
Chambi Kollanqui Fabian Emanuel3335534BOL0U12LA PAZ
49
Diaz Villamil Diego Gonzalo3335216BOL0U10LA PAZ
50
Laura Sarmiento Jafet Adiel3335577BOL0U08LA PAZ - EL ALTO
51
Laura Sarmiento Joaquin Santiago3335585BOL0U12LA PAZ - EL ALTO
52
Mendoza Francisco3310981BOL0MAYTARIJA
53
Mercado Bazan LeitoBOL0U12BENI
54
Oliver Chao DanielBOL0U16BENI
55
Portocarrero Delgado Mario3335615BOL0U14LA PAZ
56
Rivas Quispe Adan3336484BOL0MAYLA PAZ
57
Silisque Rodriguez Alejandro3335658BOL0U12LA PAZ
58
Yamamoto Martinez HajimeBOL0U14BENI
59
Yujra Condori Miguel AngelBOL0U10LA PAZ
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use