Caplin Hastings Masters

Last update 02.12.2021 23:04:11 / Page cached 05.12.2021 12:32:44 30min., Creator/Last Upload: lara barnes ia

Tournament selectionMasters, Xmas AM Open, Xmas AM U1900, Xmas AM U1600, Xmas PM U2125, Xmas PM U1825, Xmas PM U1525, NY AM Open, NY AM U1900, NY AM U1600, NYpmU2125, NY PM U1825, NY PM U1525, w/e Open, w/e Major
w/e Inter, w/e Minor
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1IMPetrov Martin2911086BUL2547Bulgaria
2GMNagy Gabor737119HUN2527Hungary
3GMFodor Tamas Jr723762HUN2525Wood Green
4GMGormally Daniel W406465ENG24834ncl Blackthorne Russia
5GMHebden Mark L400084ENG2455
6IMMurphy Conor E421669IRL2431Charlton
7IMClarke Brandon Gi400319ENG24304ncl Wood Green
8IMWadsworth Matthew J415804ENG2420Maidenhead
9IMPert Richard G404748ENG2415Wood Green
10GMCherniaev Alexander4117301RUS2412
11GMLalic Bogdan409081CRO2411Wood Green
12IMVardaan Nagpal25089544IND2384
13FMWillow Jonah B438804ENG2381West Nottingham
14GMArkell Keith C400270ENG2370
15IMLedger Andrew J400610ENG2361Woodseats
16IMSrinath Rao S.V.5028876IND2356
17FMGolding Alex427241ENG2331Rgs Guildford
18FMGrieve Harry426520ENG2330Rgs Guildford
19FMOlson Hamish2404257SCO22964ncl Alba
20FMBezuidenhout Roland14304562RSA2262Fareham
21FMWall Tim P401641ENG2256Forest Hall
22IMBradbury Neil H400513ENG22414ncl The Ads
23FMWalker Martin G410969ENG2222Norwich Dons
24Gallagher Daniel Gh436550ENG2204Maldon
25CMVilliers Thomas427209ENG2202Muswell Hill
26Byron Alan M401773ENG2180
27FMLedger Dave J401986ENG2148Bedford
28CMKett Timothy J1801210WLS21364ncl West Is Best
29Shivika Rohilla45015414IND2092
30Golding James427250ENG20754ncl Kjca Kings
31CMBullen Alex1801627WLS20534ncl West Is Best
32White Stuart A407747SCO2041Oxford City
33Finn Peter432156ENG2020Wycombe & Hazlemere
34Southcott-Moyers Indy488542ENG2019Stroud
35Tantipura Noppakorn6204791THA2002
36Thomson Neil2402246SCO1968
37Green Michael437514ENG1962University College London
38AIMFryer David W406384ENG1929Crowborough
39Jukes Sam1803182WLS19024ncl West Is Best
40James Chris2404249SCO1877Bath
41Spanton Tim R404802ENG1829Hastings & St Leonards
42Mcdonald Ian2401541SCO1826Scotland
43Gillespie David Paul2402769SCO1825
44AFMBridgeman Niamh343113833ENG1813Morecambe
45Howell Oliver W435929ENG1805Millfield School
46AIMKaras Eugenia463485ENG1804Hendon
47Gillespie Gary2402777SCO1802
48Volovich Julia447099ENG1779Cambridge University
49Bryant Marc A423076ENG1773Hastings & St Leonards
50Wilson Matthew R423459ENG1758Teignmouth
51Mcgettigan Andrew474843ENG1723British Bangla Chess Associati
52AFMWinter Kevin421960ENG1703Bradford
53Pert Nina P456853ENG1597Essex Juniors
54Cleland John475491ENG1544Greater London Chess Club
55Pert Max P456845ENG1537Billericay *
56Liu Tianyi8627894CHN1427
57Oh Julie479799ENG1268Middlesex Juniors
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use