Predaja sastava za popodnevno kolo je do 15h, a za jutarnje do 08h. Mobilni: 060/8094266

LigaCS istok 2021

Last update 17.10.2021 13:42:50, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of central serbia

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2021/09/17 at 16h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ZVIZD-Kucevo  ZAJECAR-Zajecar2:4
2  BAKAR-Bor  RADNICKI-Cuprija3:3
3  DJERDAP-Kladovo  OZREN-Soko Banja:½
4  PARACIN-Paracin  NSK JAGODINA-Jagodina:
5  KNJAZEVAC-Knjazevac  HEMICAR-Negotin3:3
6  BOZEVACKO SU-Bozevac  VRAC-Vlaska3:3
Round 2 on 2021/09/18 at 9h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ZAJECAR-Zajecar  VRAC-Vlaska:
2  HEMICAR-Negotin  BOZEVACKO SU-Bozevac:
3  NSK JAGODINA-Jagodina  KNJAZEVAC-Knjazevac:
4  OZREN-Soko Banja  PARACIN-Paracin1:5
5  RADNICKI-Cuprija  DJERDAP-Kladovo:
6  ZVIZD-Kucevo  BAKAR-Bor:
Round 3 on 2021/09/18 at 16h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  BAKAR-Bor  ZAJECAR-Zajecar:
2  DJERDAP-Kladovo  ZVIZD-Kucevo4:2
3  PARACIN-Paracin  RADNICKI-Cuprija3:3
4  KNJAZEVAC-Knjazevac  OZREN-Soko Banja:
5  BOZEVACKO SU-Bozevac  NSK JAGODINA-Jagodina:
6  VRAC-Vlaska  HEMICAR-Negotin4:2
Round 4 on 2021/09/19 at 9h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ZAJECAR-Zajecar  HEMICAR-Negotin2:4
2  NSK JAGODINA-Jagodina  VRAC-Vlaska:
3  OZREN-Soko Banja  BOZEVACKO SU-Bozevac2:4
4  RADNICKI-Cuprija  KNJAZEVAC-Knjazevac3:3
5  ZVIZD-Kucevo  PARACIN-Paracin:
6  BAKAR-Bor  DJERDAP-Kladovo4:2
Round 5 on 2021/09/19 at 16h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  DJERDAP-Kladovo  ZAJECAR-Zajecar3:3
2  PARACIN-Paracin  BAKAR-Bor3:3
3  KNJAZEVAC-Knjazevac  ZVIZD-Kucevo3:3
4  BOZEVACKO SU-Bozevac  RADNICKI-Cuprija0:6
5  VRAC-Vlaska  OZREN-Soko Banja3:3
6  HEMICAR-Negotin  NSK JAGODINA-Jagodina:
Round 6 on 2021/10/14 at 16h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ZAJECAR-Zajecar  NSK JAGODINA-Jagodina:
2  OZREN-Soko Banja  HEMICAR-Negotin:
3  RADNICKI-Cuprija  VRAC-Vlaska:
4  ZVIZD-Kucevo  BOZEVACKO SU-Bozevac3:3
5  BAKAR-Bor  KNJAZEVAC-Knjazevac4:2
6  DJERDAP-Kladovo  PARACIN-Paracin3:3
Round 7 on 2021/10/15 at 9h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  PARACIN-Paracin  ZAJECAR-Zajecar3:3
2  KNJAZEVAC-Knjazevac  DJERDAP-Kladovo:
3  BOZEVACKO SU-Bozevac  BAKAR-Bor2:4
4  VRAC-Vlaska  ZVIZD-Kucevo4:2
5  HEMICAR-Negotin  RADNICKI-Cuprija3:3
6  NSK JAGODINA-Jagodina  OZREN-Soko Banja:
Round 8 on 2021/10/15 at 16h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ZAJECAR-Zajecar  OZREN-Soko Banja3:3
2  RADNICKI-Cuprija  NSK JAGODINA-Jagodina:
3  ZVIZD-Kucevo  HEMICAR-Negotin½:
4  BAKAR-Bor  VRAC-Vlaska5:1
5  DJERDAP-Kladovo  BOZEVACKO SU-Bozevac:
6  PARACIN-Paracin  KNJAZEVAC-Knjazevac1:5
Round 9 on 2021/10/16 at 9h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  KNJAZEVAC-Knjazevac  ZAJECAR-Zajecar3:3
2  BOZEVACKO SU-Bozevac  PARACIN-Paracin:
3  VRAC-Vlaska  DJERDAP-Kladovo1:5
4  HEMICAR-Negotin  BAKAR-Bor4:2
5  NSK JAGODINA-Jagodina  ZVIZD-Kucevo:
6  OZREN-Soko Banja  RADNICKI-Cuprija2:4
Round 10 on 2021/10/16 at 16h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ZAJECAR-Zajecar  RADNICKI-Cuprija3:3
2  ZVIZD-Kucevo  OZREN-Soko Banja3:3
3  BAKAR-Bor  NSK JAGODINA-Jagodina:
4  DJERDAP-Kladovo  HEMICAR-Negotin4:2
5  PARACIN-Paracin  VRAC-Vlaska:
6  KNJAZEVAC-Knjazevac  BOZEVACKO SU-Bozevac:
Round 11 on 2021/10/17 at 9h
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  BOZEVACKO SU-Bozevac  ZAJECAR-Zajecar3:3
2  VRAC-Vlaska  KNJAZEVAC-Knjazevac:
3  HEMICAR-Negotin  PARACIN-Paracin3:3
4  NSK JAGODINA-Jagodina  DJERDAP-Kladovo:
5  OZREN-Soko Banja  BAKAR-Bor3:3
6  RADNICKI-Cuprija  ZVIZD-Kucevo3:3
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use