CALENDARIO DE JUEGO

Viernes 10/09/2021 Ronda 1 - 9:30
Viernes 10/09/2021 Ronda 2 - 15:00
Sábado 11/09/2021 Ronda 3 - 9:00
Sábado 11/09/2021 Ronda 4 - 14:00
Sábado 11/09/2021 Ronda 5 - 17:30
Domingo 12/09/2021 Ronda 6 - 9:00
Domingo 12/09/2021 Ronda 7 - 14:00

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U10 ABSOLUTO - PRESENCIAL 2021

Last update 13.09.2021 04:34:03, Creator/Last Upload: andrescajamarca86

Tournament selectionPREINSCRITOS BLITZ
PREINSCRITOS EST
U10 ABS, U10 FEM
U16 ABS, U16 FEM
BLITZ U10
BLITZ U16
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Download FilesUBICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL.pdf, UBICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgITypGrClub/City
1Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas3636372Mor1506U101ROMorona Santiago
2Sozoranga Barahona Jordy Alexander3637972Mor1370U10Morona Santiago
3Krishan Rani Tanish Aditya3636224Gua1239U10Guayas
4AIMCajamarca Gordillo Sebastian Alejandro3635252Imb1224U103ROImbabura
5Pacheco Rodriguez Andres Emir3640027Oro1148U10El Oro
6Sanchez Velez Alex Leonardo3636232Gua1105U10Guayas
7Alarcon Almeida Adrian Ezequiel3642836Man0U08Manabí
8Arauz Malan Keyller AryamSuc0U08Sucumbíos
9Arboleda Ochoa Mateo AlexanderZam0U10Zamora Chinchipe
10Aucay Cabrera Javier Sebastian3640590Mor0U08Morona Santiago
11Barahona Pilamunga Daniel Sebastian3640752Pic0U10Pichincha
12Caicedo Montiel Andy Joel3639924Lrs0U10Los Ríos
13Calderon Punina Kevin AlexanderMor0U08Morona Santiago
14Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio3639932Mor0U10Morona Santiago
15Carrasco Andi Mathyas JoelOre0U08Orellana
16Cevallos Moreira Paul AndresMan0U08Manabí
17Chang Garcia Mao SebastianLrs0U08Los Ríos
18Crespo Escobar Iker Roberto3642887Pas0U10Pastaza
19De Mora Medina Juan SebastianGua0U10Guayas
20Delgado Cedeno Derian Santiago3639967Lrs0U10Los Ríos
21Delgado Cedeno Jalal SantiagoLrs0U08Los Ríos
22Escobar Guaman Gabriel Mateo3642895Cañ0U10Cañar
23Flores Calle Pablo AndresCañ0U10Cañar
24Freire Verdezoto Ian GustavoPic0U10Pichincha
25Fuentes Iturralde Nicolas EnriqueOre0U10Orellana
26Gonzalez Astudillo Edgar RafaelLoj0U08Loja
27Leon Yepez Ricardo Emilio3642950Gua0U10Guayas
28Linan Lezama Andres SebastianMan0U10Manabí
29Ludena Japon Carlos Enrique3639991Loj0U10Loja
30Mera Merchan Lenin FranciscoSte0U08Santa Elena
31Montalvo Uzhca Camilo ErnestoMor0U08Morona Santiago
32Mullo Herrera Gianfranco ElianCot0U08Cotopaxi
33Naranjo Angamarca Matias AlejandroLoj0U08Loja
34Ortega Espinoza Anthony RafaelLoj0U10Loja
35Pastor Armas Martin AlejandroPic0U08Pichincha
36Pauta Cuenca Luis Mateo3642232Oro0U10El Oro
37Pinargote Balcazar Anthony Aldair3640035Ore0U10Orellana
38Poma Pineda Leonel AndresLoj0U08Loja
39Poma Pineda Victor Matias3640043Loj0U10Loja
40Rodriguez Cueva Jose EduardoLoj0U10Loja
41Ruiz Guanga Lucas MathiasOro0U102DOEl Oro
42Santana Espin Emilio EzequielGua0U08Guayas
43Saula Martinez Mathews IsaacCañ0U08Cañar
44Solorzano Pelaez Jorge RubenMor0U10Morona Santiago
45Toala Cardozo Joseph Unay3640051Oro0U10El Oro
46Tomala Lopez Lester MathiasLrs0U08Los Ríos
47Trivino Martinez Andres XavierGua0U08Guayas
48Valarezo Beltran Erik JoeCot0U10Cotopaxi
49Vallejo Garcia David AlejandroLoj0U10Loja
50Vallejo Lanche Cesar DanielZam0U08Zamora Chinchipe
51Villalva Hidalgo Erick RafaelLoj0U10Loja
52Yaguachi Quezada Kevin Ivan3640060Oro0U10El Oro
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use