Sábado 09/10/2021 - 09:30 hs - Carlos María Ramírez 758
Sistema Suizo - 6 rondas - 15 min + 10 seg/mov

Club Atlético Progreso - Homenaje a Andrés Novas

Organizer(s)Club Atlético Progreso - Comisión de Ajedrez
FederationUruguay ( URU )
Tournament directorRodríguez Mendieta, Víctor 3011682
Chief ArbiterFA Figueroa, Alfonso 3004830
Time control (Rapid)15 min + 10 seg/mov
LocationSala Teatro Dr. Tabaré Vázquez - Carlos María Ramírez 758
Number of rounds6
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/10/09
Rating-Ø1461
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 13.10.2021 06:47:21, Creator/Last Upload: af alfonso figueroa

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1
IMVitoux Colomban62854923870
2
FMGranara Barreto Sebastian300049421282298Nueva Helvecia
3
Vaz Lacuesta Leonardo300177620942191Trebejos
4
Caitano Martin Joel300898320812246Trebejos
5
NMGuerrero Alvaro300047820592227S50Club Colonia
6
NMDominguez Facundo300517820042299Trebejos
7
Masoller Martin300521619871780Club Colonia
8
Rodriguez Farias Eduardo300506219272079Mijail Tal
9
Barboza Mauro300056718731912S65Trebejos
10
Manteiga Franco300978518441993U18La Proa
11
Rodriguez Farias Victor300475918031968S50Mijail Tal
12
Alvarez Mateo301259017980
13
Flores Pedreira Guillermo301473817521782Progreso
14
Ballestra Altez Leonel300856817441922Progreso
15
Comtesse Eduardo Jose19705017420S65
16
Moratorio Alberto300557717001696S50La Proa
17
Ramirez Jose Antonio301477016630Progreso
18
Fabra Martinez Eduardo300998016241702Cerro
19
Elena Eduardo301127515961927U20Solis De Pando
20
Nicolas Sergio301409615942068Solis De Pando
21
Guedikian Alan Misac300781215120U18Club Colonia
22
Cayetano Juan301022814791795U18La Proa
23
Shih Ferreira Yin Chieh300594114631588Bonecarrere
24
Martinez Araujo Miguel301156913781296U16La Proa
25
Roman Enrique300823113650S50Solis De Pando
26
Silva Ruben301405313630
27
Quintieri Mathias301048113431334La Proa
28
Young Mateo301437113260
29
Miranda Alvaro301194113161527S50Atlantida
30
Fabra Nahiara300957213041505wU14Cerro
31
Fontora Richard301392812591390S50Trebejos
32
Muniz Facundo301235212121302U10La Proa
33
Rivas Puch Juan301327812101552
34
Espel Luis301480002159S50Modelo
35
Ballestra Juan300839801864S50Progreso
36
Aires Pineiro Washington301581501770S50Progreso
37
Young Carlos301434701607S65Trebejos
38
Ramos Matias300992001486Trebejos
39
Aghazarian George301549100Progreso
40
Arena Santiago301616100
41
Asti Oscar301617000
42
Banchieri Santiago301455000U18La Proa
43
Bengoa Santiago301587400Club Colonia
44
Braga Juan301613700
45
Castelo Alejandro301618800
46
Castro Keanu301619600U12
47
Castro Yamir301620000U08
48
Ferreira Diego301621800
49
Laurens Roberto301577700S50Progreso
50
Lopez Juan Pablo301517300U18
51
Lopez Santino301532700U12Progreso
52
Marquez Washington301500900Progreso
53
Marrero Gabriel301482700Progreso
54
Martello Benjamin301528900U14Cerro
55
Torbay Richard301350200
56
Varela Martin301622600U16
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use