Clasificación Final después de 11 rondas

Rk.No.Ini.NombreFEDEloPts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 Kelo+/-
14FMMustafayev FaridAZE23197,51,5535,502022,8
25FMManafov VugarAZE22367,51,0534,252045,8
37Ayush SharmaIND20727,50,5632,2540183,2
43Hari Madhavan N BIND22535,50,0324,50402,4
51GMPikula DejanSRB23784,51,5317,7510-26,4
610GMPopchev MilkoBUL22224,51,0316,0010-12,1
79IMDeshmukh AnupIND22014,50,5318,2510-9,3
811WIMSharma IshaIND21914,01,0219,5020-11,4
96CMMayank ChakrabortyIND21584,00,0318,0040-3,6
108Albers SasaNED20273,00,0115,504025,2
112GMIlincic ZlatkoSRB23832,50,0011,5010-32,6

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Desempate 3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable