Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas

Rk.No.Ini.NombreFEDEloPts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 Kelo+/-
16IMSankalp GuptaIND24467,00,0627,751017,3
21GMTadic BrankoSRB24845,51,0321,7510-2,5
310IMMoksh Amit DoshiIND23795,50,0422,002011,6
48GMDamljanovic BrankoSRB25045,00,5322,2510-10,1
52GMKosic DraganMNE24365,00,5121,7510-1,4
64IMPetkov MomchilBUL24414,50,0220,0010-7,0
75Bhambure ShantanuIND24053,50,5212,5010-6,9
89WIMHarshita GuddantiIND21803,50,5113,252030,6
97Kunal M.IND22903,00,0114,2520-4,6
103Ritviz ParabIND22962,50,0210,0020-16,4

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Desempate 3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable