CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO - FASE PRELIMINAR

Organizer(s)FEDERAÇÃO CABO-VERDIANA DE XADREZ
FederationCabo Verde ( CPV )
Tournament directorMedina, Manuel 23600012
Chief ArbiterIA Carapinha, Francisco Manuel 1928090
Time control (Standard)90'+30''
LocationSALA CONFERÊNCIAS DA CÂMARA DO COMÉRCIO - MINDELO
Number of rounds5
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/09/24 to 2021/09/26
Rating-Ø1321
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.09.2021 22:18:30, Creator/Last Upload: federação cabo-verdiana de xadrez

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
Teixeira Gil Antonio Mendes1123600381CPV1675Casa Do Benfica Da Cidade Da P
2
Fernandes Luis De Pina2623600179CPV1654Clube Sportivo Mindelense
3
Gomes Emanuel Cristino3323600225CPV1568Oderf-Org. Desp. Ribeira Funda
4
Neves Diogo Alexandre1423600896CPV1557Clube Sportivo Mindelense
5
Fonseca Arlindo5623600187CPV1519Grupo Desportivo Amarante
6
Silva Natalino Piedade Lopes10823601108CPV1492Clube Desportivo Falcões Do N
7
Silva Victor Andrade Cruz5523600411CPV1471Grupo Desportivo Amarante
8
Fortes Aires13323600993CPV1462Clube Sportivo Mindelense
9
Santos Iliano Silva1923600357CPV1419Sport Clube Escola Baltazar Lo
10
Silva Sandro J. Leite12723601019CPV1416Clube Sportivo Mindelense
11
Santos Bruno Miguel Araujo4123600349CPV1409Ebsom - Escola B. Sec. Olavo M
12
Miranda Iura6023600306CPV1408Clube Sportivo Mindelense
13
Moes Joaquim Carlos21928104CPV1392Clube Sportivo Mindelense
14
Monteiro Ivan Moreira11023600713CPV1391Clube Desportivo Falcões Do N
15
Silveira Platao12823601027CPV1218Grupo Desportivo Amarante
16
Castro Dioniso30823601906CPV0Grupo Desportivo Amarante
17
Delgado Carlos Alberto13423600985CPV0Clube Desportivo Falcões Do N
18
Dias Leonel25623601744CPV0Clube Desportivo Falcões Do N
19
Gomes Tiago Augusto Melo4923600705CPV0Clube Desportivo Falcões Do N
20
Lima Jose Calazans Mauricio5123600268CPV0Grupo Desportivo Amarante
21
Lopes Da Cruz Joao Baptista5023600390CPV0Grupo Desportivo Amarante
22
Santos Morais Kelim292CPV0Solpontense Futebol Clube
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use