Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2021/10/09 at 14:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Schachsport Union Innsbruck  Sparkasse Jenbach5:0
2  Absam  Tiroler Schachschule:
3  Schwaz  Sportverein Innsbruck½:
4  Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl  Imst:
5  Raiffeisen Wattens  Völs & Hak Ibk:
6  Steinach/Brenner  bye:
Round 2 on 2021/10/23 at 14:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Imst  Raiffeisen Wattens0:5
2  Sportverein Innsbruck  Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl1:4
3  Tiroler Schachschule  Schwaz3:2
4  Sparkasse Jenbach  Absam3:2
5  Steinach/Brenner  Schachsport Union Innsbruck2:3
6  Völs & Hak Ibk  bye:
Round 3 on 2021/11/13 at 14:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Absam  Steinach/Brenner3:2
2  Schwaz  Sparkasse Jenbach1:4
3  Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl  Tiroler Schachschule:
4  Raiffeisen Wattens  Sportverein Innsbruck:
5  Völs & Hak Ibk  Imst4:1
6  Schachsport Union Innsbruck  bye:
Round 4 on 2022/01/03 at 14:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Sportverein Innsbruck  Völs & Hak Ibk:
2  Tiroler Schachschule  Raiffeisen Wattens:
3  Sparkasse Jenbach  Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl:
4  Steinach/Brenner  Schwaz:
5  Schachsport Union Innsbruck  Absam:
6  Imst  bye:
Round 5 on 2022/01/03 at 14:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Schwaz  Schachsport Union Innsbruck:
2  Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl  Steinach/Brenner:
3  Raiffeisen Wattens  Sparkasse Jenbach:
4  Völs & Hak Ibk  Tiroler Schachschule:
5  Imst  Sportverein Innsbruck:
6  Absam  bye:
Round 6 on 2022/01/15 at 14:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Tiroler Schachschule  Imst:
2  Sparkasse Jenbach  Völs & Hak Ibk:
3  Steinach/Brenner  Raiffeisen Wattens:
4  Schachsport Union Innsbruck  Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl:
5  Absam  Schwaz:
6  Sportverein Innsbruck  bye:
Round 7 on 2022/01/22 at 14:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl  Absam:
2  Raiffeisen Wattens  Schachsport Union Innsbruck:
3  Völs & Hak Ibk  Steinach/Brenner:
4  Imst  Sparkasse Jenbach:
5  Sportverein Innsbruck  Tiroler Schachschule:
6  Schwaz  bye:
Round 8 on 2022/02/05 at 14:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Sparkasse Jenbach  Sportverein Innsbruck:
2  Steinach/Brenner  Imst:
3  Schachsport Union Innsbruck  Völs & Hak Ibk:
4  Absam  Raiffeisen Wattens:
5  Schwaz  Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl:
6  Tiroler Schachschule  bye:
Round 9 on 2022/02/19 at 14:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Raiffeisen Wattens  Schwaz:
2  Völs & Hak Ibk  Absam:
3  Imst  Schachsport Union Innsbruck:
4  Sportverein Innsbruck  Steinach/Brenner:
5  Tiroler Schachschule  Sparkasse Jenbach:
6  Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl  bye:
Round 10 on 2022/03/05 at 14:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Steinach/Brenner  Tiroler Schachschule:
2  Schachsport Union Innsbruck  Sportverein Innsbruck:
3  Absam  Imst:
4  Schwaz  Völs & Hak Ibk:
5  Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl  Raiffeisen Wattens:
6  Sparkasse Jenbach  bye:
Round 11 on 2022/03/19 at 14:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Völs & Hak Ibk  Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl:
2  Imst  Schwaz:
3  Sportverein Innsbruck  Absam:
4  Tiroler Schachschule  Schachsport Union Innsbruck:
5  Sparkasse Jenbach  Steinach/Brenner:
6  Raiffeisen Wattens  bye:
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use