Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Schachsport Union Innsbruck (RtgAvg:2160, TB1: 6 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMMarcelin Cyril2439FRA60727411,011932
2IMDas Soham2357IND35026763112,021858
3GMAbbasifar Hasan2392IRI1250100011,011629
4Huebler Josef1792AUT16269651½1,521614
9Gugler Giorgio1390AUT16607051½1,521631
11Mende Sebastian1255AUT166215511,011574
14Frühwirth Adrian0AUT167764000,011000
  2. Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl (RtgAvg:1754, TB1: 5 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Totschnig Klaus1774AUT1662880000,021732
2Totschnig Hans Peter1724AUT16535801102,031649
3Ager Johann1893AUT1672967½112,531581
4Bertel Benedikt1632AUT1+2,021566
7Neustetter Michael1416AUT11,011000
8Bertel Stephan Ing.1424AUT½0,511410
9Mayr Reinhard1319AUT00,011513
12Bertel Valentin1051AUT11,011000
16Martinez Barbado Hector0GER11,011000
  3. Raiffeisen Wattens (RtgAvg:1722, TB1: 4 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Fritz Josef1909AUT162124600,011837
2Schmied Roman Dr.1867AUT1670468½101,531775
3Mössmer Gernot1644AUT112,021565
4Bruno Giuseppe1570AUT163128411,011484
5Langer Herbert1619AUT1625764101,021581
6Waldhart Helmuth1566AUT16172811½1,521591
7Arnold Johann1490AUT162571300,011566
8Werdinig Manfred1461AUT11,011000
11Brnadic Josip0AUT112,021077
  4. Sportverein Innsbruck (RtgAvg:1699, TB1: 4 / TB2: 9)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Mitteregger Johann1832AUT1635930½112,531547
2Haller Werner1648AUT011,021672
3Rayer Martin1678AUT16359480½0,521730
4Eder Erwin1660AUT166272411,011575
5Eder Arthur1597AUT163590511,011496
6Prugger Peter1675AUT11,011213
7Rauter Manfred1566AUT011,021561
8Watschinger Peter Paul0AUT1674811000,021439
9Norskov Ole0DEN11,011000
  5. Absam (RtgAvg:1851, TB1: 4 / TB2: 8,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Schwarz Benedikt1854AUT16439321012,031886
2Pregl Walter1984AUT1610112011,021845
4Anegg Richard1826AUT1615769½½1,021754
6Kittinger Dominik1734AUT1654659½11,521613
11Lutz Rudolf1448AUT166230900,011585
12Mayr Paul1322AUT1661990+½1,521695
13Reinalter Gabriel1294AUT00,011574
14Mader Wolfgang1224AUT16742771½1,521470
  6. Sparkasse Jenbach (RtgAvg:2001, TB1: 4 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Lederwasch Bernhard2148AUT16157181½1,521857
3Widner Stefan1961AUT161542411,011821
4Wischounig Laurin1939AUT164820911,011984
5Wurster Axel1932GER1290776600,012439
6Reitberger Peter Dr.Ing.1928GER468325000,012357
7Zametzer Philipp1810GER1271872½0,511826
8Siding Michael1629AUT164762800½0,531709
9Spierings Benjamin1530AUT16712190½11,531504
10Pirchner Hans1686AUT1621300011,021195
  7. Völs & Hak Ibk (RtgAvg:1869, TB1: 4 / TB2: 5,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Lerch Johannes1985AUT165806911,011739
2Hengl Philip1833AUT166482411,011631
3Motz Markus1837AUT1652427112,021743
5Schranzhofer Marco1833AUT165168411,011467
6Ebenbichler Klaus1754AUT1625730½0,511867
7Kirschner Oswald Dr.1663AUT162698100,011644
9Schett Franz Mag.1484AUT1611135000,021542
12Myagmartseren Enguun1153AUT167123500,011000
  8. Tiroler Schachschule (RtgAvg:1569, TB1: 2 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Leitl Stefan1722AUT16382460011,031833
2Waha Christian1597AUT1657763½101,531829
3Vinatzer Maximilian1585AUT167071911-2,031635
4Nat Victor1532AUT1665758-0,010
5Wischounig Josef1410AUT16577710+½1,531324
10Mühlegger Jakob895AUT00,011496
12Wintner Patrick0AUT00,011051
  9. Steinach/Brenner (RtgAvg:1758, TB1: 2 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2Rieder Leo1787AUT1624458000,022106
3Wild Wolfgang1750AUT00,011984
4Oettl Gerhard Ing.1698AUT1618296½½1,021809
5Janes Christian1695AUT1615793½0,511322
7Kalchschmid Ferdinand Mag.1575AUT½0,511390
8Kostic Zoran1574GER16248902011,021275
10Kröll Bruno0AUT11,011000
  10. Imst (RtgAvg:1733, TB1: 1 / TB2: 3,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2Eiter Meinhard1739AUT1603108000,021926
3Pöll Felix1631AUT1635603101,021804
4Matt Jakob1576AUT1639986000,021781
6Greuter Thomas1467AUT1631853½000,531790
7Grüner David1513AUT16355811012,031474
8Mantl Karl Dir.1504AUT163191800,011566
9Huber Egon0AUT1670727000,021000
  11. Schwaz (RtgAvg:1895, TB1: 0 / TB2: 3,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2Köll Hannes1922AUT161296411,011722
3Ranner Stefan1859AUT16151300½0,521873
5Gerlach Florian1821GER24698571000,021773
6Erlacher Herbert1797AUT1614533-0,010
8Pils Markus0GER16205774½½1,021731
9Noeckl Gerhard1575AUT161496700,011660
10Pils Martina1496GER0101,031341
11Karik Emre1213AUT167138300,011675
15Aletovic Edin0AUT1674790000,021343
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use