Szentmiklósi Rapid Open FIDE-csoport

Organizer(s)Sol Oriens Kft.
FederationHungary ( HUN )
Tournament directorSzalóki Árpád dr.
Chief ArbiterSzabo, Zsolt 754056
Time control (Rapid)15 min + 5 sec
LocationTörökszentmiklós
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/11/13
Rating-Ø1603
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.11.2021 08:30:13, Creator/Last Upload: hungarian chess-federation licence 1

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Download Files2021-11-13_szentmiklos-rapid.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgTypClub/City
1
IMKrizsany Laszlo701718HUN2401S50Kőbánya SC
2
IMJuhasz Armin724270HUN2317MTK-Budapest
3
FMRess Tamas732001HUN2228Pénzügyőr-Budapest
4
Kormos Adam730483HUN2122Hóbagoly SK-Budapest
5
FMRestas Peter703478HUN2108S65Makói SVSE
6
Barta Ferenc Jr725552HUN2102Törökszentmiklósi SK
7
Udvardi Zalan774529HUN2097U20Makói SVSE
8
Stern Tibor763896HUN2054SENSE-Budapest
9
Huszar Mark768804HUN2034Egri Bolyky Bástya SE
10
Egri Laszlo707619HUN2028S50Püspökladányi MÁV SK
11
Tamas Kornel739537HUN2011Gyulai SE
12
Pogany Zsombor785369HUN2003U20Lombik TSE-Budapest
13
Tancsa Tamas783749HUN1996U14ASE Paks
14
Budai Akos17015111HUN1965Vízügyi SC-Budapest
15
Kovacs Laszlo710199HUN1948S50TÁKISZ-Kecskemét
16
Kantor Jozsef736627HUN1918S65Mezőkövesdi SE
17
Lehocz Jozsef4648013HUN1907Kőbánya SC
18
AGMKeseru Tibor705721HUN1899Püspökladányi MÁV SK
19
FMDonko Matyas716812HUN1853S65TÁKISZ-Kecskemét
20
Laszlo Antal740675HUN1852S65Törökszentmiklósi SK
21
Szegedy Matyas1267698HUN1838U14Atomerőmű SE-Paks
22
Vass Laszlo733989HUN1796S65Petőfi SK Nagyrábé
23
Pasti Anna790834HUN1784U18Bányász SK-Ajka
24
WCMKovarikova Maria14955040SVK1783U14Révkomárom
25
Mako Zoltan720020HUN1782Csepeli TK
26
Kunos Zoltan769061HUN1769Orosháza
27
Kardos-Szabo Imre723169HUN1751S50Törökszentmiklósi SK
28
Seres-Vigh Zoltan740730HUN1740Törökszentmiklósi SK
29
Merena Laszlo718670HUN1675S65Karcagi SE
30
Vizkeleti Pal712817HUN1654S65Karcagi SE
31
Gombos Robert988707SRB1653Maróczy GSE-Szeged
32
K. Szabo Jozsef714941HUN1642S50Martfű
33
Lehocz Jozsef Jr.799270HUN1642U12Kőbánya SC
34
Szabo Lajos754722HUN1616S65Petőfi SK Nagyrábé
35
Gerda Emil711179HUN1615S50Petőfi SK Nagyrábé
36
Herczeg Laszlo728950HUN1614S65Petőfi SK Nagyrábé
37
Katona Jozsef747157HUN1612S65TLSE-Kecskemét
38
Pota Lajos716758HUN1588S65Mezőkövesdi SE
39
AFMKozma Jeno17004128HUN1582KEVITERV AKVA-Szolnok
40
Papp Ferenc-Attila1205390ROU1580Kolozsvár
41
Gergely Daniel17002281HUN1577U14MTK-Budapest
42
Safrany Istvan786896HUN1569Balkányi SE
43
Feig Janos714917HUN1568S65Karcagi SE
44
Turmer Elemer758159HUN1552S65Törökszentmiklós SK
45
Szabo Marton Nandor795178HUN1511U14Kőbánya SC
46
Tolnai Jozsef792233HUN1505S50Siketek SK
47
Kovacs Sandor714976HUN1475S50Karcagi SE
48
Pasti Zsombor799173HUN1474U12Bányász SK Ajka
49
Piskoti Laszlo792497HUN1423S65Angyalföld TTE
50
Juhasz Edmond17003784HUN1419U12Fehérgyarmati SE
51
Boveiri Danial17016576HUN1416U18Sport Műhely-Budapest
52
Szabo Imre758051HUN1393S50Törökszentmiklósi SK
53
Huszar Andras796395HUN1391U14Egri Bolyky Bástya SE
54
Ondok Matyas790583HUN1381U18KEVITERV AKVA-Szolnok
55
Olah Laszlo770906HUN1377S65Püspökladányi MÁV SK
56
Kovacs Balazs1297872ROU1368U08Szatmárnémeti
57
Szabo Karoly17007739HUN1346Törökszentmiklósi SK
58
Toth Lili17000084HUN1338U12MTK-Budapest
59
Szonyi Barnabas17013380HUN1304U10D'Aerobic TSE-Budapest
60
Biro Beata17006627HUN1275U12Debreceni EAC
61
Gergely Balint17012996HUN1257U10MTK-Budapest
62
Schmidt Jozsef761990HUN1245S65Püspökladányi MÁV SK
63
Kovacs Abel1297864ROU1236U10Szatmárnémeti
64
Molnar Lili17013372HUN1203U14HÜSI SC-Budapest
65
Szonyi Peter17013208HUN1185U12Orosházi SE
66
Gergely Andras17002605HUN1184MTK-Budapest
67
Szaloki Arpad17008654HUN1184U12MTK-Budapest
68
Lakatos Adam17015090HUN1160Sárkány DSE-Budapest
69
Nemeth Lorinc773441HUN1144S65Karcagi SE
70
Molnar Dalma Reka17003873HUN1118U12TFSE-Budapest
71
Biro Csilla17011655HUN1115U10Debreceni EAC
72
Bencsik Peter793167HUN0Törökszentmiklósi SK
73
Kadas Gabor17017181HUN0Mezőkövesdi SE
74
Molnar Laszlo17016649HUN0S50HÜSI SC-Budapest
75
Tovizi Attila758140HUN0Törökszentmiklósi SK
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use