Las normas COVID-19 para la participación en el 47º Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez de La Roda se pueden consultar en nuestra página WEB: ajedrezlaroda.com
El uso de mascarilla será obligatorio. Se recomienda la mascarilla FFP2.
El emparejamiento de la primera ronda se publicará a las 10 horas del día 4 de diciembre.

47º Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez de La Roda 2021

Last update 04.12.2021 22:11:30 / Page cached 04.12.2021 23:38:54 115min., Creator/Last Upload: clubpolideportivolaroda

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 2, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1GMGrigoryan Karen H.3859013301004ARM26452637AND
2GMMartinez Duany Lelys Stanley380293504727CUB25202545GAL
3GMChatalbashev Boris02900440DEN25170DINAMARCA
4GMCabrera Alexis161623502783ESP24812470VAL - Mislata
5GMLarino Nieto David131442256444ESP24542442GAL
6IMTejedor Fuente Enrique161302299100ESP24302437CNT
7IMMartin Duque Jesus212512208954ESP24162438MAD - Collado Villalba
8IMCarrasco Martinez Juan M.20032207729ESP23822370EXT - Casareño
9FMAlonso Garcia Aaron2924224521060ESP23672391MUR - Lapuerta
10IMChakravarthi Reddy M025009532IND23420INDIA
11FMBuendia Pinar Alvaro234932281937ESP23182316CTM - Excalibur
12WGMNandhidhaa P V05050847IND23130wINDIA
13WIMForgas Moreno Yaniela03508072CUB23100wCUBA
14FMCabezas Ayala Ivan2682207710ESP22992302EXT - Magic
15FMLuque Saiz Andres2959924510793ESP22882286VAL - Alaquas
16FMPerez Guerra Raul2851632078188ESP22862299CAN
17FMFernandez Barrera Victor154812261529ESP22812292CTM - Excalibur
18FMRenteria Jorge252844400844COL22722298MAD
19FMOrtin Blanco Inigo2689232010125ESP22622281NAV - FNA
20FMCastellanos Gomez Alejandro2615122284141ESP22592260MUR - Coimbra Jumilla
21Fernandez Lopez Ruben3064224518298ESP22442224GAL
22CMDev Shah035019058IND22430INDIA
23FMTorres Sanchez Jose120832217210ESP22412227VAL
24FMHernandez Leon Alberto148672272555ESP22352237ILP - Isla Bonita
25CMVillar Perez Samuel2067322201238ESP22182224GAL
26FMGarcia Carbo Marcial1272201917ESP22162222GAL
27Labiano Hernandez Juan3069724556840ESP22102302NAV - FNA
28FMBuenafe Moya Javier23302206412ESP22082198VAL - Quart de Poblet
29Vergara Anton Diego3112424524310ESP22072258AST - Vetusta
30Ojas Kulkarni025040073IND22060INDIA
31FMSerna Lara Sergio32552211289ESP22022196CTM - Tarazona
32Alvarez Serrano Carlos2346522238689ESP22002201CTM - Excalibur
33Aguilera Lopez Alejandro2788932093810ESP21962191MAD
34Revaliente Montoya Ciro3017824538442ESP219421861AND - Circulo Mercantil
35Motos Abellan Daniel2512432016450ESP21872186MUR
36Munoz Avila Jose Luis2792932090692ESP21862191VAS
37WFMPrado Acebo Ines2427622251235ESP21802165wGAL
38Fernandez Estremera Fernando2908824520152ESP217921941MAD - Jaque Mate
39Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo2919524516740ESP21692180CTL - Enrok2
40Bustos Bernardo Samuel2651832017111ESP21682185MAD - Bargas Soliss
41De La Puerta Cresis Javier213702227401ESP21672217MAD
42Valdepenas Octavio Javier2997032051506ESP21652166VAL - Alaquas
43Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco6432218178ESP21622191EXT - Merida
44Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo2923024512451ESP21582160AND
45Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert272223812448PER21492161MAD - Blanco y Negro
46Ribeiro Bruno01901010POR214705PORTUGAL
47CMRoque Sola Jose Luis311945120390MEX21442154ARA
48Bringas Gomez Artai3216324534064ESP21352134GAL
49Llavador Moron Juan Jose19162256762ESP212121071VAL - Camp de Morvedre
50Chueca Lorente Javier2534622216405ESP21192126ARA
51Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos10952274710ESP21192116AND
52Perez Gonzalez Daniel2659132062885ESP21182132CTM - Bargas-Soliss
53Moreno Diepa Diego3136524562440ESP21122124CAN
54Aniruddh Chatterjee035076060IND21120INDIA
55Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro3085324558885ESP21102118CAN
56Gonzalez Lema Carlos3389524589918ESP21092112CTM - Excalibur
57Ereza Vizcarra Fernando2599722268987ESP21072120ARA
58Iglesias Ferreira Andres3419454507669ESP21042116CNT
59Ano Tafalla Santiago431122218564ESP21042108CAT - Peo Vuit
60Hernandez Leon Sergio167572285622ESP20992101ILP - Isla Bonita
61FMGalvan Jesus153643800458PER20982098VAL
62Maldonado Mena German3106724516422ESP20972109AND
63Tierraseca Montero Pablo136222261065ESP20952088CTM - Parque Sur
64Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel3125124563617ESP20942196CNT
65Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis3035124538256ESP20932133BAL
66Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar130502250713ESP20902099AND - Enciches
67Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben2601932041764ESP20732070VAL
68Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano3454424598615ESP20722090MAD - Jaque Mate
69Alarcon Olmos Daniel2320522245367ESP20682072MUR
70Jarque Megias Juan Jose2479622248048ESP20672064CTM - Almansa
71Montesinos Diaz Luis3095224553468ESP20632074VAL - EVA Manises
72Ramirez Aguado Alvaro3230324515272ESP20482019CTM
73WFMGalvan Cipriani Viviana2784332041144ESP20442081wVAL
74Guardiola Guillot Lucas2808732064101ESP20432047VAL - Mislata
75Guerra Arrocha Daniel2387122242945ESP20432031IGC
76Garcia Gata Jorge D.143192256959ESP20382037CTM - Excalibur
77Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches336351904787POR20282098GAL
78Hernandez Tellez Claudia3269524542393ESP20202032wAND
79Galian Garcia Carlos3818654585724ESP20201993MUR - La Puerta
80Cayon Pelaez Pablo3140624527947ESP20162017VAL - Alacuas
81Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel60662253852ESP20082035CAT - Reus Depotiu
82Martinez Villena David160052284022ESP20082007VAL - Alaquas
83AFMBravo De La Vega Alvaro3430724570672ESP20032018MAD - Tajamar
84Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus142422265052ESP20021999CTM - Parque Sur
85Vinals Rioja Jaume204652292556ESP20012029246CAT
86Castillo Garcia Adrian2715432050992ESP20012002VAL - Raspeig
87Redondo Flores David137552252104ESP20002024VAL - C.A. Quart
88AFMIborra Polo Eric3646054565740ESP19992011CAT - Llinars
89Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio155322244247ESP19992010CTM - Villarrobledo
90Haering Hijon Javier3390324591688ESP19972023CTM
91Castellano Lopez Javier3383454532434ESP19952006VAL
92Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian3087724543810ESP19871997NAV - Oberena
93Sanchez Aguilar Arnau3639054530083ESP19871970CAT - Llinars
94WFMJimenez Fernandez Rebeca2791932070934ESP19862016wVAL
95Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos30162226596ESP19792006CNT - Solvay
96Fernandez Rosado Roberto3319024594016ESP19782005MAD - Capablanca
97Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix3416454505615ESP19771988MAD
98Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin3254624573027ESP19762006MAD - Diagonal Alcorcon
99Llano Gomez Jose Pablo3392854538076ESP19741971CTM - Excalibur
100Fernandez Cano Victor2476622235388ESP19721973CTM
101Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel20932210614ESP19711992EXT
102Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco14062221411ESP19711973CAT - Sant Boi C. E.
103Del Rio Perezagua Mario2944024522066ESP19681974CTM - Bargas Soliss
104Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio8632222442ESP19671989AND - Figueroa
105Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer2982532097034ESP19661978NAV
106Torres Rebolledo Victor3243124591629ESP19631980MAD - Jaque Mate
107Cano Mateos Pablo3365554536723ESP19631974MUR
108WCMAbrisqueta Zudaire Leyre2981732092253ESP19581964wNAV - FNA
109Vinuesa Sorli Ruben3424424562360ESP19531888CAT - Ruy Lopez Vinaros
110Corrales Ucles Eduardo1384532000057ESP19451937VAL - EVA Manises
111Crespo Diaz David185324516465ESP19322090CTM - UNED de Guadalajara
112Ano Pla Gerard3113124560561ESP19201868CAT - Peo Vuit
113WFMLorente Serrano Rosa Adela2947732091982ESP19191913w1AND
114Cuadrado Carmona Javier3384654504961ESP19181949MAD
115Buendia Morcillo Luis128802277379ESP19161905246CTM - La Roda
116Aledo Yanguas David2517522287108ESP19131919VAL
117Luque Saiz Javier2921224510785ESP19121917VAL - Alaguas
118WCMSilva Mariana Sofia T.335221911899POR19081922wPORTUGAL
119WCMRoque Sola Andrea337875119480MEX19071907wMAD
120Alvarez Pampillon Antonio3214724579777ESP19011897GAL
121Martinez Garcia Ruben3677554549043ESP18981923MAD - Diagonal
122Paris Turegano Javier116902219352ESP18981897VAL
123Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues01938088POR189305PORTUGAL
124Molla Gil Pablo229262254700ESP18851865CTM - Almansa
125Cardena Contreras Javier173632296802ESP18781925MAD
126Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio2379322220585ESP18761877VAL - C.A. Quart
127Romera Carrion Ruben3087624515310ESP18691871CTM - Ciudad Real
128Follana Albelda Lucia2975924516937ESP18671851wVAL - Mislata
129Molina Molina Sergio252162244713ESP186318651MUR
130Pastor Villalba Arturo2127922227989ESP1863186535CTM- Peon Avanzado
131Rodriguez Garcia Miguel2500122246045ESP18451854CTL
132Yeste Piqueras Marcos3405224581259ESP1842184516VAL
133Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco130022282640ESP18381833123CTM - La Roda
134Morello Ostos Domingo152662294290ESP18341833VAL
135Murillo Lopez Francisco2957032037040ESP18311834CTM
136Sudarshan Bhat035070843IND18270INDIA
137Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria2866632039530ESP18261836wCTM - Parque Sur
138Vazquez Gomez Marcos2916024516988ESP18221834GAL
139Casares Garcia Luis3416554524784ESP18191858CNT - Torres Blancas
140Bercaru Vlad Ionut3742354579546ESP18191827VAL
141Lara Mezcua Alonso3788354593115ESP1816178235CTM - Tomelloso
142Gutierrez Lupion Daniel2970824516406ESP18151824AND
143Lopez Nunez Alonso3099924544213ESP18121816CTM - N. A. en Europa
144Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast3258024584770ESP18081838CTM - Coordinadora
145Ruiz Pardo Claudia2995924533190ESP18061813w1MUR - Lapuerta
146Vazquez Gomez David2430122252762ESP18061703GAL
147Costa Iniesta Prudencio3632054535735ESP17921806VAL - Mislata
148Collado Alcolado Angel3673654582555ESP17821800CTM - N. A. en Europa
149Garcia Sanz Eduardo3002259362ESP17771810MAD
150Martin Ramos Hector3371624547760ESP17741809MAD

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use