Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Mozart 1910 (RtgAvg:2109 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1FMHanel Reinhard Dr.2258AUTStamm16001331,52,0
2CMHinteregger Arthur2125AUTStamm16050381,52,0
3Hamberger Hermann2111AUTStamm16057470,51,0
4Donegani Peter2066GERStamm46200201,02,0
5Marchet Nikolas1846AUTStamm16365530,01,0
6NMPeterwagner Heinz2111AUTStamm16045460,00,0
7Holzinger Helmut-Christian1985AUTGast16204361,02,0
8Schwab Alexander1924AUTStamm16229190,00,0
9Kleiter Gernot Dr.1838AUTStamm16236720,00,0
10Loreth Viktor1939AUTStamm16367660,00,0
11Friedl Markus1855AUTStamm16256320,00,0
12Walkner Karl1766AUTStamm16159630,52,0
  2. ASK 1 (RtgAvg:2155 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 19)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Burschowsky Matthias Mag.2232AUTStamm16087542,53,0
2Besner Bernhard2148GERStamm46317224,06,0
3Löffler Christoph2110AUTStamm16042872,53,0
4MKScheiblmaier Robert Mag.2168AUTStamm16138472,04,0
5Herrmann Michael2128GERStamm246805401,53,0
6Wollrab Richard2091GERStamm46703882,54,0
7Jürgens Klaus2145GERStamm46317140,00,0
8Navratil Robert Mag.2050AUTGast16065732,02,0
9MkPrüll Lukas1963AUTStamm16013932,04,0
10Vlasak Reinhard Dr.1923AUTStamm16030000,00,0
11Kastenhuber Robert Mag.1933AUTStamm16367231,02,0
12Mörwald Magdalena1827AUTStamm16320780,51,0
13Heigerer Stefan1967AUTGast16207702,53,0
14Warzycha Gerwin1375GERStamm162956920,01,0
  3. Mattighofen 1 (RtgAvg:2043 / TB1: 2 / TB2: 11,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Werndl Erich Mag.2097AUTGast16026670,51,0
2Waldner Alois2033AUTStamm16101203,55,0
3Hopfgartner Heinz DI.2007AUTGast16078471,01,0
4Doellinger Anselm2014AUTGast16292550,01,0
5Wuppinger Manfred2004AUTGast16022840,51,0
6Werdecker Roland1973AUTStamm16126463,05,0
7Aßmann Jürgen2022GERStamm46627762,05,0
8Grausgruber Rene1915AUTGast16100740,01,0
9Baron Marek1911GERStamm162081960,00,0
10Friedl Gerhard1911AUTStamm16107913,55,0
11Günes Erdogan2086AUTStamm16451960,00,0
12Blümhuber Johann1754GERStamm162938510,00,0
13Habermann Andre1789GERStamm162927823,54,0
14Muhr Rudolf1840AUTStamm16274220,01,0
  4. Ranshofen 2 (RtgAvg:2175 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 13,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1IMKnoll Hermann2325AUTGast16038090,51,0
2Brehovsky Paul2149AUTStamm16164631,54,0
3Stadler Alexander2111GERStamm246836043,04,0
4MKSpiesberger Gerhard1992AUTStamm16099391,53,0
5Noehbauer Andreas1964GERStamm12709041,54,0
6Frühauf Norbert Ing.1904AUTStamm16052591,53,0
7Wahrlich Andreas2146GERStamm246974860,00,0
8Haas Michael Dr. Techn.,Di2151AUTGast16295140,00,0
9Swanidze Ilia Dr.1957GEOStamm136045540,00,0
10Keim Philipp1919AUTStamm16113561,53,0
11Söder Wolfgang1890GERStamm246762251,03,0
12Hoelzl Andreas1901AUTGast16265740,00,0
13WMKHackbarth Christa1807AUTGast16073401,01,0
14Spernbauer Peter1801AUTStamm16435250,00,0
15Schneeweis Martin1595AUTStamm16433390,00,0
16Kleibel Uwe2166GERStamm12709820,01,0
17Fugger Christian1818AUTGast16184310,53,0
  5. SIR Top (RtgAvg:2193 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 19)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1FMDurakovic Alman2302BIHStamm144018941,01,0
2Müller Philipp2148GERStamm246837013,03,0
3Leeb Simon2207GERStamm129247680,01,0
4Mroz Thomas2221AUTStamm16138980,00,0
5Prodinger Johannes1979AUTStamm16332360,52,0
6Berger Kaspar2073AUTStamm16183340,00,0
7Lomsadze Irakly2060UKRStamm141331050,00,0
8Fuchs Manfred2051GERStamm46901920,00,0
9Huber Wolfgang Dr.1969AUTStamm16062390,00,0
10Havas Clemens2006AUTStamm16113212,54,0
11Kaiser Wolfgang1948AUTStamm16293953,04,0
12Hitsch Michael1817AUTStamm16250550,00,0
13Herrmann Oliver2144GERStamm46975453,54,0
14Zwein Bernhard0AUTStamm16774703,56,0
15Doll Alexander2136GERStamm162282942,02,0
16Elsässer Daniel1571AUTStamm16493962,04,0
17Weigl Jakob1085AUTStamm16761210,01,0
18Topalidis Pavlos1651GREStamm42876731,01,0
19Pucher Daniel0AUTStamm16776080,01,0
20AIMKeleberda Tymur2080UKRStamm141742941,52,0
  6. Yokozuna Uttendorf (RtgAvg:2031 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 16,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Michor Werner DI.2007AUTGast16283300,51,0
2WMKGoeschl Ortrun Mag.1991AUTStamm16611401,05,0
3Feichtner Thomas2135AUTStamm16135293,55,0
4Schöpf Gerhard1980AUTStamm16197302,04,0
5Gampersberger Herbert1921AUTGast16109451,02,0
6Schöpf Patrick1862AUTStamm16263293,54,0
7Schweiger Wolfgang1889AUTStamm16115422,54,0
8Sauerschnig Rene1765AUTStamm16039300,00,0
9Lamberger Werner2045AUTStamm16130570,00,0
10Thurner Michael1839AUTStamm16039811,54,0
11Theussl Manfred2025AUTStamm16130811,01,0
12Scharler Walter1748AUTStamm16097930,00,0
  7. Pjesak/Schwarzach 1 (RtgAvg:2147 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 10,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1GMHecht Hans-Joachim2306GERStamm46003201,03,0
2Rücker Benjamin2165GERStamm46771101,01,0
3Fanninger Leon2160AUTStamm16494000,00,0
4Ljubic Juro2179AUTStamm145036201,03,0
5Stöckl Norbert Dr.2038AUTStamm16092460,02,0
6Cardaklija Mirsad2016BIHGast144039351,54,0
7Hasanovic Nurija2032BIHStamm144039512,03,0
8Hamzic Vahidin2015BIHStamm144079652,54,0
9Huber Josef1967AUTStamm16208000,00,0
10Ljubic Franjo Jun.1885CROStamm145201841,53,0
11Vicze Kata1809AUTGast7865270,00,0
12Vicze Zsofia1826AUTGast7865190,00,0
13Bjelosevic Bozo2014AUTStamm16366000,01,0
  8. Ach/Burghausen 1 (RtgAvg:2111 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1FMPflug Mathias2274GERGast46300410,00,0
2FMHuch Reiner2252GERGast46671740,00,0
3Stöhr Helmut1961GERStamm246765940,02,0
4Festner Konrad2037GERStamm246805320,01,0
5Achmed-Zade Ismail2059GERStamm246638670,00,0
6Magg Josef1922GERStamm246805670,51,0
7Bieringer Konrad1960GERStamm46527890,52,0
8Wittmann Helmut DI2033GERStamm46933880,00,0
9Spitzwieser Philip2000AUTStamm16660700,00,0
10Weise Wolfgang Dr.2011GERStamm46665180,00,0
11Engelsberger Benno1840AUTStamm16236480,01,0
12Geiger Julian1657GERStamm162725440,00,0
13Knorr Lukas1844GERStamm162948901,52,0
14Breu Alfons1617GERStamm0,52,0
15Rasimowitz Ralf0GERStamm346013920,51,0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use