Die Landesliga A wurde wegen covid-19 unterbrochen

Salzburger LLA 2021/212

Last update 11.11.2021 22:42:24, Creator/Last Upload: schachlandesverband salzburg

Tournament selectionLLA, LLB, 1.Kl. Nord, 1. Kl. Süd, 2. Kl. Nord, U16 Liga
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
Excel and PrintPrint list

Alphabetical list all groups

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDClub/CityName
1Achmed-Zade Ismail246638672059GERAch-BurghausenLLA
2Akhtar Jamshed78008191611PAKSk Royal Salzburg1.Kl. Nord
3Anschuber Rudolf1059AUTSk Royal Salzburg2. Kl. Nord
4Aßmann Jürgen46627762022GERMattighofenLLA
5Atta Adam999AUTSk Pjesak1. Kl. Süd
6Azad Marx16519861155AUTSk Royal Salzburg2. Kl. Nord
7Baldemair Helmut16598631395AUTHallein1. Kl. Süd
8Banholzer Jan346120760GERAsk SalzburgLLB
9Baron Marek162081961924GERMattighofenLLB
10Baron Marek162081961911GERMattighofenLLA
11Bauernhuber Reinhard16236211420AUTTvn Thalgau/Mondsee1.Kl. Nord
12Baumgartinger Gerald16600551555AUTSk Royal Salzburg1.Kl. Nord
13Bein Helmut1391AUTSalzburg Sued1.Kl. Nord
14Berger Herbert16217342059AUTAskoe RadstadtLLB
15Berger Kaspar16183342073AUTSk Royal SalzburgLLA
16Berti Rudolf16141341787AUTHalleinLLB
17Berti Rudolf16141341703AUTHallein1.Kl. Nord
18Besner Bernhard46317222148GERAsk SalzburgLLA
19Beyhl Joachim813AUTOberndorf/Laufen2. Kl. Nord
20Bieringer Konrad46527891960GERAch-BurghausenLLA
21Bjelosevic Bozo16366002014AUTSv SchwarzachLLA
22Blümhuber Johann162938511754GERMattighofenLLA
23Blümhuber Johann162938511754GERMattighofenLLB
24Brandauer Martin16520101702AUTSchachklub GollingLLB
25Bräuer Mario16527021519AUTSc Neumarkt/Wallersee1.Kl. Nord
26Brehovsky Paul16164632149AUTRanshofenLLA
27Breu Alfons1639GERAch-Burghausen1.Kl. Nord
28Breu Alfons1617GERAch-BurghausenLLA
29Bruckner Simon16584171688AUTSc Neumarkt/Wallersee1.Kl. Nord
30Brudl Josef Wolfgang1672592949AUTHalleinU16 Liga
31Brugger Wolfgang16667381605AUTTaxenbach1. Kl. Süd
32Buchebner Markus16366261972AUTTenneck-KonkordiahuetteLLB
33Buchner Martin16158152055AUTHalleinLLB
34Buchner Martin16002221589AUTOberndorf/Laufen1.Kl. Nord
35Burgstaller Bastian16648671339AUTSc Neumarkt/Wallersee1.Kl. Nord
36Burgstaller Robert16003891474AUTSc Neumarkt/Wallersee1.Kl. Nord
37Burschowsky Matthias Mag.16087542232AUTAsk SalzburgLLA
38Cardaklija Mirsad144039352016BIHSk PjesakLLA
39Cespedes Olek Inti16760081081AUTHalleinLLB
40Cespedes Olek Inti16760081081AUTHallein1.Kl. Nord
41Dablander Max16646110AUTSeekirchen1.Kl. Nord
42Dähne Christian1528GERAch-Burghausen1.Kl. Nord
43Danner Erwin16679631515AUTAch-Burghausen1.Kl. Nord
44Davenport Dominik1381AUTSalzburg Sued1.Kl. Nord
45Do Anton1014VIESk Royal Salzburg2. Kl. Nord
46Doellinger Anselm16292552014AUTMattighofenLLA
47Doll Alexander162282942136GERSk Royal SalzburgLLA
48Donegani Peter46200202066GERMozart SalzburgLLA
49Dummert Norbert16318451368AUTSc Neumarkt/Wallersee1.Kl. Nord
50Dummert Norbert16318451368AUTSc Neumarkt/Wallersee2. Kl. Nord
51FMDurakovic Alman144018942302BIHSk Royal SalzburgLLA
52Duris Paul1475AUTOberndorf/Laufen2. Kl. Nord
53Ebner Josef16598710AUTAsk Salzburg1.Kl. Nord
54Eder David16770551182AUTSk Royal Salzburg2. Kl. Nord
55Eder David1049AUTSk Royal Salzburg1.Kl. Nord
56Eder Herbert16658631636AUTAskoe RadstadtLLB
57Eder Martin1785AUTTaxenbach1. Kl. Süd
58Egger Johann16708671472AUTSv Schwarzach1. Kl. Süd
59Elsässer Daniel16493961407AUTSk Royal SalzburgLLB
60Elsässer Daniel16493961351AUTSk Royal Salzburg1.Kl. Nord
61Embacher Gerhard1248AUTTaxenbach1. Kl. Süd
62Endthaler Arnold16158312018AUTTvn Thalgau/MondseeLLB
63Engelsberger Benno16236481840AUTAch-BurghausenLLA
64Engelsberger Benno16236481610AUTAch-Burghausen1.Kl. Nord
65Ertugrul Ege16704761129AUTHalleinU16 Liga
66Ertugrul Ege16704761129AUTHalleinLLB
67Ertugrul Ege16704761122AUTHallein1.Kl. Nord
68Esterbauer Andreas 216555151762AUTRanshofenLLB
69Fanninger Leon16494002160AUTSv SchwarzachLLA
70Faugel Markus0AUTMattighofen2. Kl. Nord
71Feichtenschlager Josef16149241856AUTMattighofenLLB
72Feichtenschlager Walter1656953892AUTRanshofenLLB
73Feichtner Thomas16135292135AUTUttendorfLLA
74Feigelstorfer Elias16762020AUTUttendorfU16 Liga
75Fercher Friederike882AUTHallein1. Kl. Süd
76Fersterer Rupert16432901031AUTRanshofen2. Kl. Nord
77Festner Konrad246805322037GERAch-BurghausenLLA
78Fischer Oliver162735241876GERHalleinLLB
79Fischer Oliver162735241824GERHallein1.Kl. Nord
80Freilinger Simon16658801301AUTRanshofenLLB
81Freitag Jan1665685837AUTRanshofenLLB
82Freitag Jan1665685837AUTRanshofen2. Kl. Nord
83Friedl Gerhard16107911911AUTMattighofenLLA
84Friedl Gerhard16107911897AUTMattighofenLLB
85Friedl Markus16256321857AUTOberndorf/LaufenLLB
86Friedl Markus16256321855AUTOberndorf/LaufenLLA
87Frühauf Norbert Ing.16052591904AUTRanshofenLLA
88Fuchs Manfred46901922051GERTvn Thalgau/MondseeLLA
89Fuchs Manfred46901922051GERTvn Thalgau/MondseeLLB
90Fugger Christian16184311818AUTRanshofenLLA
91Gall Konrad16171841613AUTTaxenbach1. Kl. Süd
92Gallob Boris Mag.16041801802AUTAsk SalzburgLLB
93Gallob Boris Mag.16041801683AUTAsk Salzburg1.Kl. Nord
94Gampersberger Herbert16109451921AUTUttendorfLLA
95Geiger Julian162725441657GERAch-BurghausenLLA
96Geiger Julian162725441657GERAch-Burghausen1.Kl. Nord
97Gerner Wolfgang16399431464AUTSeekirchen1.Kl. Nord
98Geworgyan Derenick16671571122AUTSc Neumarkt/Wallersee1.Kl. Nord
99Geworgyan Derenick16671571075AUTSc Neumarkt/Wallersee2. Kl. Nord
100Geworgyan Derenick16671571075AUTSc Neumarkt/WallerseeU16 Liga
101Girlinger Andreas16433121253AUTRanshofen2. Kl. Nord
102Girlinger Andreas16433121253AUTRanshofenLLB
103Glaser Eva16006641352AUTSc Neumarkt/Wallersee1.Kl. Nord
104WMKGoeschl Ortrun Mag.16611401991AUTUttendorfLLA
105CMGottsmann Herbert16043092173AUTSalzburg Sued1.Kl. Nord
106Grausgruber Rene16100741915AUTMattighofenLLA
107Grausgruber Rene16100741914AUTMattighofenLLB
108Groiss Karl16103501671AUTAsk Salzburg1.Kl. Nord
109Groiss Werner16702391450AUTAsk Salzburg1.Kl. Nord
110Grugger Alois0AUTAskoe RadstadtLLB
111Grundner Alois16032301887AUTUttendorf1. Kl. Süd
112Grünwald Hannes1329AUTTaxenbach1. Kl. Süd
113Grünwald Hans1462AUTTaxenbach1. Kl. Süd
114Gschwandtl Alexander16664011079AUTAsk Salzburg2. Kl. Nord
115Gschwandtl Alexander16664011079AUTAsk Salzburg1.Kl. Nord
116Gschwandtl Alexander16664011079AUTAsk SalzburgU16 Liga
117Gumz Edward1673882905AUTUttendorfU16 Liga
118Günes Erdogan16451962086AUTMattighofenLLA
119Günes Erdogan16451962066AUTMattighofenLLB
120Haagen Maximilian1669672852AUTHalleinU16 Liga
121Haas Michael Dr. Techn.,Di16295142151AUTRanshofenLLA
122Habermann Andre162927821789GERMattighofenLLA
123Habermann Andre162927821789GERMattighofenLLB
124WMKHackbarth Christa16073401811AUTRanshofenLLB
125WMKHackbarth Christa16073401807AUTRanshofenLLA
126Hagmüller Josef16007291693AUTOberndorf/LaufenLLB
127Hagmüller Josef16007291634AUTOberndorf/Laufen1.Kl. Nord
128Hake Nils1146GERHalleinU16 Liga
129Hake Nils1034GERHallein1.Kl. Nord
130Halilovic Husejin144013201993BIHHalleinLLB
131Hamberger Hermann16057472111AUTMozart SalzburgLLA
132Hammami Ahmad0SYRAsk SalzburgU16 Liga
133Hammami Ahmad0SYRAsk Salzburg2. Kl. Nord
134Hamzic Vahidin144079652015BIHSk PjesakLLA
135FMHanel Reinhard Dr.16001332258AUTMozart SalzburgLLA
136Hartung Jürgen162935840GERAch-Burghausen1.Kl. Nord
137Hasanovic Nurija144039512032BIHSk PjesakLLA
138Haselsteiner Max16598801514AUTAsk SalzburgLLB
139Haselsteiner Walter16366771814AUTAsk SalzburgLLB
140Haselsteiner Walter16366771797AUTAsk Salzburg1.Kl. Nord
141Hashme Sayed Masud1464AFGSk Royal Salzburg2. Kl. Nord
142Hattinger Walter16348011667AUTAsk Salzburg1.Kl. Nord
143Hauthaler Mario16113131990AUTHalleinLLB
144Havas Clemens16113212006AUTSk Royal SalzburgLLA
145Hechenberger Johann16678901490AUTUttendorf1. Kl. Süd
146GMHecht Hans-Joachim46003202306GERSv SchwarzachLLA
147Heigerer Stefan16207701947AUTAsk SalzburgLLB
148Herbst Gottfried1314AUTHallein1. Kl. Süd
149Herrmann Michael246805402128GERAsk SalzburgLLA
150Herrmann Oliver46975452144GERSk Royal SalzburgLLA

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use