Rank table

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12ASK 154109190
25SIR Top53026190
36Yokozuna Uttendorf5212516,50
44Ranshofen 25212513,50
57Pjesak/Schwarzach 15113310,50
63Mattighofen 15104211,50
71Mozart 19100000002
88Ach/Burghausen 10000000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use