Rank table

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
15SIR Top220049,00
22ASK 1220048,00
33Mattighofen 1210126,50
41Mozart 1910210126,00
54Ranshofen 2210126,00
66Yokozuna Uttendorf210125,00
77Pjesak/Schwarzach 1200204,00
88Ach/Burghausen 1200203,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use