Team-Composition with round-results

  3. Yokozuna Uttendorf (RtgAvg:2031, TB1: 5 / TB2: 16,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Michor Werner DI.2007AUT1628330½0,512097
2WMKGoeschl Ortrun Mag.1991AUT1661140000+01,052120
3Feichtner Thomas2135AUT1613529101+½3,552054
4Schöpf Gerhard1980AUT1619730½0+½2,042069
5Gampersberger Herbert1921AUT1610945101,021963
6Schöpf Patrick1862AUT16263291½+13,541900
7Schweiger Wolfgang1889AUT1611542½0+12,541735
10Thurner Michael1839AUT1603981½0+01,541595
11Theussl Manfred2025AUT161308111,011085

Player info

Michor Werner DI. 2007 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
130Werndl Erich Mag.2097AUT0,5w ½1
Goeschl Ortrun Mag. WMK 1991 AUT Rp:1320
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
143Waldner Alois2033AUT3,5s 02
216Brehovsky Paul2149AUT1,5s 01
318Müller Philipp2148GER3,0w 01
50Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K1
717Besner Bernhard2148GER4,0s 01
Feichtner Thomas 2135 AUT Rp:2149
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
151Doellinger Anselm2014AUT0,0w 13
228Stadler Alexander2111GER3,0w 02
362Prodinger Johannes1979AUT0,5s 12
50Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K2
729Löffler Christoph2110AUT2,5w ½2
Schöpf Gerhard 1980 AUT Rp:1944
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
163Werdecker Roland1973AUT3,0s ½4
321Herrmann Oliver2144GER3,5w 03
50Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K3
731Wollrab Richard2091GER2,5s ½3
Gampersberger Herbert 1921 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
147Aßmann Jürgen2022GER2,0w 15
283Frühauf Norbert Ing.1904AUT1,5s 03
Schöpf Patrick 1862 AUT Rp:2173
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
212Kleibel Uwe2166GER0,0w 14
3112Elsässer Daniel1571AUT2,0s ½4
50Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K4
768MkPrüll Lukas1963AUT2,0w 14
Schweiger Wolfgang 1889 AUT Rp:1735
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
182Friedl Gerhard1911AUT3,5s ½6
279Keim Philipp1919AUT1,5s 05
50Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K5
7113Warzycha Gerwin1375GER0,0s 15
Thurner Michael 1839 AUT Rp:1322
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
298Fugger Christian1818AUT0,5w ½6
3117Zwein Bernhard0AUT3,5w 05
50Brett nicht besetzt00,0- 1K6
765Heigerer Stefan1967AUT2,5w 06
Theussl Manfred 2025 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
3114Weigl Jakob1085AUT0,0s 16

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/10/09 at 15:00
Bo.3  Mattighofen 1Rtg-6  Yokozuna UttendorfRtg2½:3½
3.1
Werndl, Erich, Mag.
2097-
Michor, Werner, DI.
2007½ - ½
3.2
Waldner, Alois
2033-WMK
Goeschl, Ortrun, Mag.
19911 - 0
3.3
Doellinger, Anselm
2014-
Feichtner, Thomas
21350 - 1
3.4
Werdecker, Roland
1973-
Schöpf, Gerhard
1980½ - ½
3.5
Aßmann, Jürgen
2022-
Gampersberger, Herbert
19210 - 1
3.6
Friedl, Gerhard
1911-
Schweiger, Wolfgang
1889½ - ½
Round 2 on 2021/10/23 at 15:00
Bo.6  Yokozuna UttendorfRtg-4  Ranshofen 2Rtg1½:4½
2.1WMK
Goeschl, Ortrun, Mag.
1991-
Brehovsky, Paul
21490 - 1
2.2
Feichtner, Thomas
2135-
Stadler, Alexander
21110 - 1
2.3
Gampersberger, Herbert
1921-
Frühauf, Norbert, Ing.
19040 - 1
2.4
Schöpf, Patrick
1862-
Kleibel, Uwe
21661 - 0
2.5
Schweiger, Wolfgang
1889-
Keim, Philipp
19190 - 1
2.6
Thurner, Michael
1839-
Fugger, Christian
1818½ - ½
Round 3 on 2022/03/05 at 15:00
Bo.5  SIR TopRtg-6  Yokozuna UttendorfRtg3½:2½
4.1
Müller, Philipp
2148-WMK
Goeschl, Ortrun, Mag.
19911 - 0
4.2
Prodinger, Johannes
1979-
Feichtner, Thomas
21350 - 1
4.3
Herrmann, Oliver
2144-
Schöpf, Gerhard
19801 - 0
4.4
Elsässer, Daniel
1571-
Schöpf, Patrick
1862½ - ½
4.5
Zwein, Bernhard
0-
Thurner, Michael
18391 - 0
4.6
Weigl, Jakob
1085-
Theussl, Manfred
20250 - 1
Round 4 on 2022/03/26 at 15:00
Bo.8  Ach/Burghausen 1Rtg-6  Yokozuna UttendorfRtg0 : 0
1.1
no player
0-
no player
0
1.2
no player
0-
no player
0
1.3
no player
0-
no player
0
1.4
no player
0-
no player
0
1.5
no player
0-
no player
0
1.6
no player
0-
no player
0
Round 5 on 2022/04/09 at 15:00
Bo.6  Yokozuna UttendorfRtg-7  Pjesak/Schwarzach 1Rtg6 : 0
4.1WMK
Goeschl, Ortrun, Mag.
1991-
no player
0+ - -
4.2
Feichtner, Thomas
2135-
no player
0+ - -
4.3
Schöpf, Gerhard
1980-
no player
0+ - -
4.4
Schöpf, Patrick
1862-
no player
0+ - -
4.5
Schweiger, Wolfgang
1889-
no player
0+ - -
4.6
Thurner, Michael
1839-
no player
0+ - -
Round 6 on 2022/04/30 at 15:00
Bo.1  Mozart 1910Rtg-6  Yokozuna UttendorfRtg0 : 0
2.1
no player
0-
no player
0
2.2
no player
0-
no player
0
2.3
no player
0-
no player
0
2.4
no player
0-
no player
0
2.5
no player
0-
no player
0
2.6
no player
0-
no player
0
Round 7 on 2022/05/14 at 15:00
Bo.6  Yokozuna UttendorfRtg-2  ASK 1Rtg3 : 3
3.1WMK
Goeschl, Ortrun, Mag.
1991-
Besner, Bernhard
21480 - 1
3.2
Feichtner, Thomas
2135-
Löffler, Christoph
2110½ - ½
3.3
Schöpf, Gerhard
1980-
Wollrab, Richard
2091½ - ½
3.4
Schöpf, Patrick
1862-Mk
Prüll, Lukas
19631 - 0
3.5
Schweiger, Wolfgang
1889-
Warzycha, Gerwin
13751 - 0
3.6
Thurner, Michael
1839-
Heigerer, Stefan
19670 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use