Die Landesliga A wurde wegen covid-19 unterbrochen

Salzburger LLA 2021/212

Last update 11.11.2021 22:42:24, Creator/Last Upload: schachlandesverband salzburg

Tournament selectionLLA, LLB, 1.Kl. Nord, 1. Kl. Süd, 2. Kl. Nord, U16 Liga
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1IMKnoll Hermann16038092325AUTRanshofen 21
2GMHecht Hans-Joachim46003202306GERPjesak/Schwarzach 11
3FMDurakovic Alman144018942302BIHSIR Top1
4FMPflug Mathias46300412274GERAch/Burghausen 11
5FMHanel Reinhard Dr.16001332258AUTMozart 19101
6FMHuch Reiner46671742252GERAch/Burghausen 12
7Burschowsky Matthias Mag.16087542232AUTASK 11
8Mroz Thomas16138982221AUTSIR Top4
9Leeb Simon129247682207GERSIR Top3
10Ljubic Juro145036202179AUTPjesak/Schwarzach 14
11MKScheiblmaier Robert Mag.16138472168AUTASK 14
12Kleibel Uwe12709822166GERRanshofen 216
13Rücker Benjamin46771102165GERPjesak/Schwarzach 12
14Fanninger Leon16494002160AUTPjesak/Schwarzach 13
15Haas Michael Dr. Techn.,Di16295142151AUTRanshofen 28
16Brehovsky Paul16164632149AUTRanshofen 22
17Besner Bernhard46317222148GERASK 12
18Müller Philipp246837012148GERSIR Top2
19Wahrlich Andreas246974862146GERRanshofen 27
20Jürgens Klaus46317142145GERASK 17
21Herrmann Oliver46975452144GERSIR Top13
22Doll Alexander162282942136GERSIR Top15
23Feichtner Thomas16135292135AUTYokozuna Uttendorf3
24Herrmann Michael246805402128GERASK 15
25CMHinteregger Arthur16050382125AUTMozart 19102
26Hamberger Hermann16057472111AUTMozart 19103
27NMPeterwagner Heinz16045462111AUTMozart 19106
28Stadler Alexander246836042111GERRanshofen 23
29Löffler Christoph16042872110AUTASK 13
30Werndl Erich Mag.16026672097AUTMattighofen 11
31Wollrab Richard46703882091GERASK 16
32Günes Erdogan16451962086AUTMattighofen 111
33Berger Kaspar16183342073AUTSIR Top6
34Donegani Peter46200202066GERMozart 19104
35Lomsadze Irakly141331052060UKRSIR Top7
36Achmed-Zade Ismail246638672059GERAch/Burghausen 15
37Fuchs Manfred46901922051GERSIR Top8
38Navratil Robert Mag.16065732050AUTASK 18
39Lamberger Werner16130572045AUTYokozuna Uttendorf9
40Stöckl Norbert Dr.16092462038AUTPjesak/Schwarzach 15
41Festner Konrad246805322037GERAch/Burghausen 14
42Waldner Alois16101202033AUTMattighofen 12
43Wittmann Helmut DI46933882033GERAch/Burghausen 18
44Hasanovic Nurija144039512032BIHPjesak/Schwarzach 17
45Theussl Manfred16130812025AUTYokozuna Uttendorf11
46Aßmann Jürgen46627762022GERMattighofen 17
47Cardaklija Mirsad144039352016BIHPjesak/Schwarzach 16
48Hamzic Vahidin144079652015BIHPjesak/Schwarzach 18
49Bjelosevic Bozo16366002014AUTPjesak/Schwarzach 113
50Doellinger Anselm16292552014AUTMattighofen 14
51Weise Wolfgang Dr.46665182011GERAch/Burghausen 110
52Hopfgartner Heinz DI.16078472007AUTMattighofen 13
53Michor Werner DI.16283302007AUTYokozuna Uttendorf1
54Havas Clemens16113212006AUTSIR Top10
55Wuppinger Manfred16022842004AUTMattighofen 15
56Spitzwieser Philip16660702000AUTAch/Burghausen 19
57MKSpiesberger Gerhard16099391992AUTRanshofen 24
58WMKGoeschl Ortrun Mag.16611401991AUTYokozuna Uttendorf2
59Holzinger Helmut-Christian16204361985AUTMozart 19107
60Schöpf Gerhard16197301980AUTYokozuna Uttendorf4
61Prodinger Johannes16332361979AUTSIR Top5
62Werdecker Roland16126461973AUTMattighofen 16
63Huber Wolfgang Dr.16062391969AUTSIR Top9
64Huber Josef16208001967AUTPjesak/Schwarzach 19
65Noehbauer Andreas12709041964GERRanshofen 25
66MkPrüll Lukas16013931963AUTASK 19
67Stöhr Helmut246765941961GERAch/Burghausen 13
68Bieringer Konrad46527891960GERAch/Burghausen 17
69Swanidze Ilia Dr.136045541957GEORanshofen 29
70Kaiser Wolfgang16293951948AUTSIR Top11
71Loreth Viktor16367661939AUTMozart 191010
72Kastenhuber Robert Mag.16367231933AUTASK 111
73Schwab Alexander16229191924AUTMozart 19108
74Vlasak Reinhard Dr.16030001923AUTASK 110
75Magg Josef246805671922GERAch/Burghausen 16
76Gampersberger Herbert16109451921AUTYokozuna Uttendorf5
77Keim Philipp16113561919AUTRanshofen 210
78Grausgruber Rene16100741915AUTMattighofen 18
79Baron Marek162081961911GERMattighofen 19
80Friedl Gerhard16107911911AUTMattighofen 110
81Frühauf Norbert Ing.16052591904AUTRanshofen 26
82Hoelzl Andreas16265741901AUTRanshofen 212
83Söder Wolfgang246762251890GERRanshofen 211
84Schweiger Wolfgang16115421889AUTYokozuna Uttendorf7
85Ljubic Franjo Jun.145201841885CROPjesak/Schwarzach 110
86Schöpf Patrick16263291862AUTYokozuna Uttendorf6
87Friedl Markus16256321855AUTMozart 191011
88Marchet Nikolas16365531846AUTMozart 19105
89Knorr Lukas162948901844GERAch/Burghausen 113
90Engelsberger Benno16236481840AUTAch/Burghausen 111
91Thurner Michael16039811839AUTYokozuna Uttendorf10
92Kleiter Gernot Dr.16236721838AUTMozart 19109
93Mörwald Magdalena16320781827AUTASK 112
94Vicze Zsofia7865191826AUTPjesak/Schwarzach 112
95Fugger Christian16184311818AUTRanshofen 217
96Hitsch Michael16250551817AUTSIR Top12
97Vicze Kata7865271809AUTPjesak/Schwarzach 111
98WMKHackbarth Christa16073401807AUTRanshofen 213
99Spernbauer Peter16435251801AUTRanshofen 214
100Habermann Andre162927821789GERMattighofen 113
101Walkner Karl16159631766AUTMozart 191012
102Sauerschnig Rene16039301765AUTYokozuna Uttendorf8
103Blümhuber Johann162938511754GERMattighofen 112
104Scharler Walter16097931748AUTYokozuna Uttendorf12
105Geiger Julian162725441657GERAch/Burghausen 112
106Breu Alfons1617GERAch/Burghausen 114
107Schneeweis Martin16433391595AUTRanshofen 215
108Rasimowitz Ralf346013920GERAch/Burghausen 115
109Zwein Bernhard16774700AUTSIR Top14
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use