Die Landesliga A wurde wegen covid-19 unterbrochen

Salzburger LLA 2021/212

Last update 11.11.2021 22:42:24, Creator/Last Upload: schachlandesverband salzburg

Tournament selectionLLA, LLB, 1.Kl. Nord, 1. Kl. Süd, 2. Kl. Nord, U16 Liga
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation

Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Achmed-Zade Ismail246638672059GERAch/Burghausen 15
2Aßmann Jürgen46627762022GERMattighofen 17
3Baron Marek162081961911GERMattighofen 19
4Berger Kaspar16183342073AUTSIR Top6
5Besner Bernhard46317222148GERASK 12
6Bieringer Konrad46527891960GERAch/Burghausen 17
7Bjelosevic Bozo16366002014AUTPjesak/Schwarzach 113
8Blümhuber Johann162938511754GERMattighofen 112
9Brehovsky Paul16164632149AUTRanshofen 22
10Breu Alfons1617GERAch/Burghausen 114
11Burschowsky Matthias Mag.16087542232AUTASK 11
12Cardaklija Mirsad144039352016BIHPjesak/Schwarzach 16
13Doellinger Anselm16292552014AUTMattighofen 14
14Doll Alexander162282942136GERSIR Top15
15Donegani Peter46200202066GERMozart 19104
16FMDurakovic Alman144018942302BIHSIR Top1
17Engelsberger Benno16236481840AUTAch/Burghausen 111
18Fanninger Leon16494002160AUTPjesak/Schwarzach 13
19Feichtner Thomas16135292135AUTYokozuna Uttendorf3
20Festner Konrad246805322037GERAch/Burghausen 14
21Friedl Gerhard16107911911AUTMattighofen 110
22Friedl Markus16256321855AUTMozart 191011
23Frühauf Norbert Ing.16052591904AUTRanshofen 26
24Fuchs Manfred46901922051GERSIR Top8
25Fugger Christian16184311818AUTRanshofen 217
26Gampersberger Herbert16109451921AUTYokozuna Uttendorf5
27Geiger Julian162725441657GERAch/Burghausen 112
28WMKGoeschl Ortrun Mag.16611401991AUTYokozuna Uttendorf2
29Grausgruber Rene16100741915AUTMattighofen 18
30Günes Erdogan16451962086AUTMattighofen 111
31Haas Michael Dr. Techn.,Di16295142151AUTRanshofen 28
32Habermann Andre162927821789GERMattighofen 113
33WMKHackbarth Christa16073401807AUTRanshofen 213
34Hamberger Hermann16057472111AUTMozart 19103
35Hamzic Vahidin144079652015BIHPjesak/Schwarzach 18
36FMHanel Reinhard Dr.16001332258AUTMozart 19101
37Hasanovic Nurija144039512032BIHPjesak/Schwarzach 17
38Havas Clemens16113212006AUTSIR Top10
39GMHecht Hans-Joachim46003202306GERPjesak/Schwarzach 11
40Herrmann Michael246805402128GERASK 15
41Herrmann Oliver46975452144GERSIR Top13
42CMHinteregger Arthur16050382125AUTMozart 19102
43Hitsch Michael16250551817AUTSIR Top12
44Hoelzl Andreas16265741901AUTRanshofen 212
45Holzinger Helmut-Christian16204361985AUTMozart 19107
46Hopfgartner Heinz DI.16078472007AUTMattighofen 13
47Huber Josef16208001967AUTPjesak/Schwarzach 19
48Huber Wolfgang Dr.16062391969AUTSIR Top9
49FMHuch Reiner46671742252GERAch/Burghausen 12
50Jürgens Klaus46317142145GERASK 17
51Kaiser Wolfgang16293951948AUTSIR Top11
52Kastenhuber Robert Mag.16367231933AUTASK 111
53Keim Philipp16113561919AUTRanshofen 210
54Kleibel Uwe12709822166GERRanshofen 216
55Kleiter Gernot Dr.16236721838AUTMozart 19109
56IMKnoll Hermann16038092325AUTRanshofen 21
57Knorr Lukas162948901844GERAch/Burghausen 113
58Lamberger Werner16130572045AUTYokozuna Uttendorf9
59Leeb Simon129247682207GERSIR Top3
60Ljubic Franjo Jun.145201841885CROPjesak/Schwarzach 110
61Ljubic Juro145036202179AUTPjesak/Schwarzach 14
62Löffler Christoph16042872110AUTASK 13
63Lomsadze Irakly141331052060UKRSIR Top7
64Loreth Viktor16367661939AUTMozart 191010
65Magg Josef246805671922GERAch/Burghausen 16
66Marchet Nikolas16365531846AUTMozart 19105
67Michor Werner DI.16283302007AUTYokozuna Uttendorf1
68Mörwald Magdalena16320781827AUTASK 112
69Mroz Thomas16138982221AUTSIR Top4
70Müller Philipp246837012148GERSIR Top2
71Navratil Robert Mag.16065732050AUTASK 18
72Noehbauer Andreas12709041964GERRanshofen 25
73NMPeterwagner Heinz16045462111AUTMozart 19106
74FMPflug Mathias46300412274GERAch/Burghausen 11
75Prodinger Johannes16332361979AUTSIR Top5
76MkPrüll Lukas16013931963AUTASK 19
77Rasimowitz Ralf346013920GERAch/Burghausen 115
78Rücker Benjamin46771102165GERPjesak/Schwarzach 12
79Sauerschnig Rene16039301765AUTYokozuna Uttendorf8
80Scharler Walter16097931748AUTYokozuna Uttendorf12
81MKScheiblmaier Robert Mag.16138472168AUTASK 14
82Schneeweis Martin16433391595AUTRanshofen 215
83Schöpf Gerhard16197301980AUTYokozuna Uttendorf4
84Schöpf Patrick16263291862AUTYokozuna Uttendorf6
85Schwab Alexander16229191924AUTMozart 19108
86Schweiger Wolfgang16115421889AUTYokozuna Uttendorf7
87Söder Wolfgang246762251890GERRanshofen 211
88Spernbauer Peter16435251801AUTRanshofen 214
89MKSpiesberger Gerhard16099391992AUTRanshofen 24
90Spitzwieser Philip16660702000AUTAch/Burghausen 19
91Stadler Alexander246836042111GERRanshofen 23
92Stöckl Norbert Dr.16092462038AUTPjesak/Schwarzach 15
93Stöhr Helmut246765941961GERAch/Burghausen 13
94Swanidze Ilia Dr.136045541957GEORanshofen 29
95Theussl Manfred16130812025AUTYokozuna Uttendorf11
96Thurner Michael16039811839AUTYokozuna Uttendorf10
97Vicze Kata7865271809AUTPjesak/Schwarzach 111
98Vicze Zsofia7865191826AUTPjesak/Schwarzach 112
99Vlasak Reinhard Dr.16030001923AUTASK 110
100Wahrlich Andreas246974862146GERRanshofen 27
101Waldner Alois16101202033AUTMattighofen 12
102Walkner Karl16159631766AUTMozart 191012
103Weise Wolfgang Dr.46665182011GERAch/Burghausen 110
104Werdecker Roland16126461973AUTMattighofen 16
105Werndl Erich Mag.16026672097AUTMattighofen 11
106Wittmann Helmut DI46933882033GERAch/Burghausen 18
107Wollrab Richard46703882091GERASK 16
108Wuppinger Manfred16022842004AUTMattighofen 15
109Zwein Bernhard16774700AUTSIR Top14
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use