Team-Composition with round-results

  1. ASK 1 (RtgAvg:2155, TB1: 9 / TB2: 19)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Burschowsky Matthias Mag.2232AUT16087541½12,532221
2Besner Bernhard2148GER4631722½½½1½14,062092
3Löffler Christoph2110AUT1604287+1½2,532050
4MKScheiblmaier Robert Mag.2168AUT1613847½½½½2,042031
5Herrmann Michael2128GER24680540½101,531652
6Wollrab Richard2091GER4670388011½2,541918
8Navratil Robert Mag.2050AUT1606573112,021931
9MkPrüll Lukas1963AUT16013931½½02,041777
11Kastenhuber Robert Mag.1933AUT1636723101,021894
12Mörwald Magdalena1827AUT1632078½0,511985
13Heigerer Stefan1967AUT1620770½112,531899
14Warzycha Gerwin1375GER1629569200,011889
  2. SIR Top (RtgAvg:2193, TB1: 6 / TB2: 19)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMDurakovic Alman2302BIH1440189411,012149
2Müller Philipp2148GER246837011113,031981
3Leeb Simon2207GER1292476800,012232
5Prodinger Johannes1979AUT16332360½0,522142
10Havas Clemens2006AUT1611321½½½+2,541699
11Kaiser Wolfgang1948AUT1629395110+3,041825
13Herrmann Oliver2144GER4697545111½3,542053
14Zwein Bernhard0AUT1677470001½1+3,561927
15Doll Alexander2136GER162282941+2,021840
16Elsässer Daniel1571AUT1649396½0½+2,041952
17Weigl Jakob1085AUT167612100,012025
18Topalidis Pavlos1651GRE428767311,012016
19Pucher Daniel0AUT167760800,011885
20AIMKeleberda Tymur2080UKR14174294½+1,522168
  3. Yokozuna Uttendorf (RtgAvg:2031, TB1: 5 / TB2: 16,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Michor Werner DI.2007AUT1628330½0,512097
2WMKGoeschl Ortrun Mag.1991AUT1661140000+01,052120
3Feichtner Thomas2135AUT1613529101+½3,552054
4Schöpf Gerhard1980AUT1619730½0+½2,042069
5Gampersberger Herbert1921AUT1610945101,021963
6Schöpf Patrick1862AUT16263291½+13,541900
7Schweiger Wolfgang1889AUT1611542½0+12,541735
10Thurner Michael1839AUT1603981½0+01,541595
11Theussl Manfred2025AUT161308111,011085
  4. Ranshofen 2 (RtgAvg:2175, TB1: 5 / TB2: 13,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMKnoll Hermann2325AUT1603809½0,512306
2Brehovsky Paul2149AUT1616463010½1,542173
3Stadler Alexander2111GER2468360411013,042124
4MKSpiesberger Gerhard1992AUT160993901½1,532053
5Noehbauer Andreas1964GER12709040½011,542046
6Frühauf Norbert Ing.1904AUT160525910½1,532035
10Keim Philipp1919AUT1611356½101,531935
11Söder Wolfgang1890GER246762250011,032033
13WMKHackbarth Christa1807AUT160734011,011000
16Kleibel Uwe2166GER127098200,011862
17Fugger Christian1818AUT1618431½000,531906
  5. Pjesak/Schwarzach 1 (RtgAvg:2147, TB1: 3 / TB2: 10,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMHecht Hans-Joachim2306GER46003200½½1,032234
2Rücker Benjamin2165GER467711011,012149
4Ljubic Juro2179AUT14503620½0½1,032088
5Stöckl Norbert Dr.2038AUT1609246000,022013
6Cardaklija Mirsad2016BIH14403935½½½01,541947
7Hasanovic Nurija2032BIH144039511012,031878
8Hamzic Vahidin2015BIH14407965011½2,541744
10Ljubic Franjo Jun.1885CRO145201840½11,531625
13Bjelosevic Bozo2014AUT163660000,011789
  6. Mattighofen 1 (RtgAvg:2043, TB1: 2 / TB2: 11,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Werndl Erich Mag.2097AUT1602667½0,512007
2Waldner Alois2033AUT161012011+½03,552072
3Hopfgartner Heinz DI.2007AUT1607847+1,010
4Doellinger Anselm2014AUT162925500,012135
5Wuppinger Manfred2004AUT1602284½0,512016
6Werdecker Roland1973AUT1612646½1+-½3,052001
7Aßmann Jürgen2022GER466277600+102,051940
8Grausgruber Rene1915AUT161007400,011964
10Friedl Gerhard1911AUT1610791½½+½13,551915
13Habermann Andre1789GER162927821+½13,541932
14Muhr Rudolf1840AUT162742200,012091
  7. Mozart 1910 (RtgAvg:2109, TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMHanel Reinhard Dr.2258AUT16001331½1,522055
2CMHinteregger Arthur2125AUT1605038+½1,522168
3Hamberger Hermann2111AUT1605747½0,511922
4Donegani Peter2066GER4620020½½1,022044
5Marchet Nikolas1846AUT163655300,012050
7Holzinger Helmut-Christian1985AUT1620436½½1,021836
12Walkner Karl1766AUT1615963½00,521775
  8. Ach/Burghausen 1 (RtgAvg:2111, TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
3Stöhr Helmut1961GER24676594000,022203
4Festner Konrad2037GER24680532-0,010
6Magg Josef1922GER24680567½0,512111
7Bieringer Konrad1960GER4652789½00,522105
11Engelsberger Benno1840AUT162364800,012136
13Knorr Lukas1844GER16294890½11,521493
14Breu Alfons1617GER½00,521857
15Rasimowitz Ralf0GER34601392½0,512006
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use