chessemy Open

Last update 03.12.2021 08:34:37, Creator/Last Upload: chessemy_events

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgRtgNClub/City
1GMBuhmann Rainer4651340GER25702542SV Hockenheim
2GMVisakh N R25012223IND25150
3GMZaragatski Ilja4655192GER25092509SC Viernheim 1934 e.V.
4IMRakotomaharo Fy Antenaina13100050MAD24872478SF Bad Mergentheim
5IMGrigorian Spartak24661490GER24752509SAbt SV Werder Bremen
6IMVignesh N R25012215IND24500
7FMKöllner Ruben Gideon12993093GER24362439Schachverein Bergneustadt/Ders
8IMLubbe Nikolas4694031GER24332412SF Neuberg
9IMBraun Christian4692098GER24002402Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
10IMKopylov Michael14105080UKR23792354SK Norderstedt von 1975
11IMSkytte Rasmus1404210DEN23782352Preetzer TSV
12IMBracker Frank24614343GER23712345Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
13FMReichmann Hendrik4647823GER23482317SF Schwerin
14Wachinger Nikolas12962791GER23472324SAbt SV Werder Bremen
15FMColbow Collin16201132GER23222297SAbt SV Werder Bremen
16FMPeist Jürgen4606019GER23162270Herforder Schachverein Königss
17IMSilva David10101314ANG23120
18WGMLubbe Melanie4690745GER23112312SF Neuberg
19Kopylov Daniel12921971GER22992345SK Norderstedt von 1975
20FMMiguel Sergio10100792ANG22970
21FMSchulze Lara12956830GER22942296SAbt SV Werder Bremen
22FMEwert Hannes12961574GER22802265SAbt SV Werder Bremen
23FMRichter Nils12990809GER22752273TSV Schönaich
24FMHess Christian4605969GER22482211FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
25Escher Clemens4645260GER22302073SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
26FMPayyappat Sreyas46674969IND22102187HSK Lister Turm
27Laux Dominik12994219GER22052160SV 1920 Hofheim
28Popvasilev Kaloyan2919281GER21912146SV Bargteheide
29Kardoeus David12912050GER21892155SAbt SV Werder Bremen
30IMSobolevsky Leonid14103621UKR21802088SV Breitenworbis
31Wronn Bernd4631153GER21772155FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
32Hommer Jeremy12992577GER21712153SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
33CMStotyn Fabian24611646GER21662163SK Nordhorn-Blanke
34WIMAakanksha Hagawane25014510IND21620
35Köllner Aaron Noah12993085GER21612081SF Deizisau
36Aarav Dengla45059756IND21490
37Gohla Ulf4696255GER21432120Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930
38Köllner Christof4635787GER21422135SF Deizisau
39Budzyn Matthias24600636GER21392125SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910
40Ramme Christoph4678915GER21372135SK Marmstorf GW Harburg
41Wolf Andre4616863GER21362139Schachfreunde Lieme e. V.
42Germer Philipp4693523GER21322170SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V.
43Bui Bao Anh Le12970719GER21322054SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.
44Ermitsch Magnus16234464GER21272134SC Borussia Lichtenberg
45Chennaoui Yasin1330667SUI21230
46CMGressmann Moritz24695084GER21140
47Oest Thorsten Dr.4665210GER21110
48Rick Uwe4659503GER21072078SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
49Ermitsch Michael24619671GER21032073Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.
50Paashaus Detlef4661699GER20960
51CMKaeding Rainer4614410GER20952061Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg
52Pfitzer Norbert Prof. Dr.4674987GER20631969SV Backnang
53Monninger Moritz4696506GER20522075SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.
54Kolthoff Siegmund4657004GER20402001SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V
55Pfau Beate4690753GER20341966Schachfreunde Schwedt 2000 e.V
56Krivenko Dion4508378EST20320
57Bischoff Ulrich4691369GER20231934Sfr. Erbach
58AFMNagarkatte Vedant25636227IND20130
59Anderberg Peter4639472GER20081973SK Marmstorf GW Harburg
60Müdder Rafael16220390GER19991964Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.
61Schmidt Theo12958611GER19971984Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal
62De Vries Leonard1064860NED19840Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.
63Kobl Rudolf12995681GER19822062SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V.
64Tiede Andreas4696719GER19821920Schachklub Xanten e. V.
65Ponomarev Maximilian16216768GER19752002FC Ergolding 1932 e.V.
66Kempe Caius Emilian16246861GER19751907USV TU Dresden
67Deodhar Vrushali Umesh5076030IND19740
68Schell F. Jürgen Dr.34604804GER19721942Bramfelder SK 1947 e.V.
69Riering Berthold12972924GER19711928SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V
70Albers Andreas4673280GER19681951Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
71Alquist Erik1707701SWE19650
72Limbach Torsten4625447GER19631955SV Großhansdorf
73Zschiesing Falk16252101GER19611943Chemie Bitterfeld
74Goh Choon Keng Philip5807204SGP19600
75Nyenhuis Yannek16231538GER19561925Post SV Uelzen
76Borkhardt Arndt16214447GER19400
77Reuter Maximilian24696277GER19331885SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V
78Francke Helmut Dr.24621188GER19311887SC Bad Nauheim
79Oltzen Samuel24623857GER19301876Lübecker SV von 1873
80Lau Felix16264975GER19271860SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V
81Milde Lars16260368GER19261853SAbt TuS Varrel
82Müller Christian16299337GER19261741SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e
83Hartmann Wolfgang Dr.12977373GER19171953SC Landskrone
84Shah Vishwa25000594IND19110
85Poschadel Andreas Gregor16204948GER19061937Hamelner SV
86Schwarz Jochen16225864GER19051888Sfr.Heimersheim
87Devnani Kush45093806IND19040
88Hanewinkel Christian16214234GER18931756Schachfreunde Beelen 1984 e. V
89Schmitt Carsten24675253GER18911928SV Bergwinkel
90Gressmann Hanna12930709GER18910
91Moysich Dirk12968110GER18831803Flensburger SK von 1876
92Ziese Gerhard4661818GER18761811SG Turm Leipzig
93Ploder Udo4699955GER18731843SF Anderssen Wetzlar
94Jalving August1471759DEN18650
95Hilbenz Guntram Dr.4686586GER18611854SC Bad Nauheim
96Sistig Max1270582GER18461924Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
97Launert Martin Dr.24633402GER18411805Sfr. Erbach
98Pohle Saskia16201604GER18241832Schachzwerge Magdeburg
99Schweighofer Josef1639498AUT18160
100Reichmann Felix16238290GER18071936Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin
101Hipler Andreas Dr.24653470GER18051743SK Gau-Algesheim
102Klemm Robert12933538GER17931763Bremer SG von 1877
103Kreusch Frank4669991GER17891743Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 0
104Huber Herbert24628506GER17831751SK Wasserburg
105Müdder Melanie12994103GER17661896Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.
106Hertling Jürgen12983926GER17511652Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 B
107Cremerius Armin4625056GER17491542Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1
108Klaska Philipp Leon16238044GER17451831Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854
109Wagner Frank24624241GER17441715Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß
110Linnemann Caspar16200284GER17311711TuS Coswig 1920
111Cremerius Axel12926434GER17301561Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg
112Cordsen Heinrich16249569GER17221656SK Varel
113Bonatis Reiner1270441GER17131730Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nor
114Semling Johannes16290151GER17011727OSG Baden-Baden
115Werther Jens24677817GER16991745SC Laufenburg
116Tomasjan Samuel16235584GER16871808Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.
117Bauer Dieter4667751GER16821727SF 59 Kornwestheim
118Gerken Jürgen Dr.1271617GER16821600SC Sottrum
119Schomann Michael4607830GER16681591TSV Kücknitz von 1911
120Zarriess Benjamin34606645GER16530
121Schulze Lukas12956856GER16501724SAbt SV Werder Bremen
122Schoell Tobias16299230GER16350
123Uhlenbrock Sven16276078GER16290
124Wetterling Manfred24695467GER16191526Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
125Luthardt Christopher1270250GER16161578Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.
126Brandt Wolfgang16202465GER16071507Ilmenauer SV
127Pither Jörg16276116GER16041580FC Lachendorf
128Krause Helmut16219490GER15971610SK Freilassing
129Buchinger Alexis16287134GER15831813SF Neuberg
130Schulze Tim16258177GER15781579SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
131Steuer Christopher34603590GER15740
132Nautsch Thomas16295005GER15501532SC Schleispringer Kappeln
133Jessen Bjarne16234820GER15471566SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
134Krause Marianne16219600GER15421598SK Freilassing
135Ebeling Hans-Jürgen12958247GER15381497Schach-Drachen Isernhagen
136Hassinger Jan Lucian34601120GER15221579Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finke
137Neves Carlos16258320GER15111609OSG Baden-Baden
138Baumast Bernd12998613GER14831337SV Bad Oldesloe
139Hildebrand Georg1270390GER14821338SK Marburg 1931/72
140ACMSkopp Jonathan16201914GER14661485SV Empor Erfurt
141Nemitz Alfred34601791GER14631833USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach
142Wagener Martin16272331GER14551379MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.
143Back Andreas12923869GER14541431SC Einrich e.V.
144Vogel Elisabeth16210123GER14481378Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finke
145Brandt Marc Dr.16234065GER14211290Schachfreunde Esch e. V.
146Bergmann Paul16292740GER14010
147Semling Julius16290160GER13981722OSG Baden-Baden
148Rotärmel Leonie16281390GER13891266SV Oberursel
149Badih Sylvia24603899GER13551249Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
150Lehmann Simon16292537GER13221537SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use