2DO. CLASIFICATORIO NACIONAL MAYORES ABSOLUTO 2021 "JORGE ISRAEL VILLA SIVILA"

Organizer(s)ASOCIACION DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZ DE CHUQUISACA
FederationBolivia ( BOL )
Tournament directorLic. Christian Gutierrez Berrios
Chief ArbiterRivera, Juan Carlos 3306461
Deputy Chief ArbiterAD Juan de Dios Vasquez
ArbiterAD Kevin Huarachi
Time control (Standard)90 MINUTOS MAS 30 SEGUNDOS DE INCREMENTO POR JUGADA
LocationCOLEGIO BETEL
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/08/26 to 2021/08/29
Rating-Ø1459
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 29.08.2021 18:43:03, Creator/Last Upload: bolivian federation of chess

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgTypClub/City
1
FMCampero Ronald3300455BOL2138Santa Cruz
2
Almendras Elias3305805BOL2102Santa Cruz
3
Lopez A. Richard3307778BOL2050Chuquisaca
4
CMAvila Carlos3302938BOL1961U20Chuquisaca
5
Ticona Rocabado Licael Roderick3319113BOL1911U14Cochabamba
6
Alvarez Marco Antonio3304930BOL1881Chuquisaca
7
Ribera Miguel Angel3328023BOL1863Santa Cruz
8
Yanez Arcienega Camilo3315320BOL1784U18Chuquisaca
9
Herrera Jhon3307255BOL1774Chuquisaca
10
Chumacero Uzeda Jafeth Joel3316661BOL1681Chuquisaca
11
Barja Viveros Matias Ariel3318354BOL1579U14Santa Cruz
12
Terrazas Mijael3315290BOL1550U20Chuquisaca
13
Diaz Aramayo Wilder Arturo3326004BOL1524S50Chuquisaca
14
Bracamonte Humberto3309746BOL1504U16Potosi
15
AFMCordero Jhasith3315550BOL1489U20Chuquisaca
16
Moreno Romero Alejandro3301028BOL1406Santa Cruz
17
Kilibarda Acebey Veroska Isabela3318419BOL1254U10Tarija
18
Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian3318427BOL1240U10Chuquisaca
19
Zambrana Bryan3322378BOL1232U20Santa Cruz
20
Condori Mamani Daner Paul3319067BOL1212U14Chuquisaca
21
Condori Mamani Neymar Daniel3331822BOL1189U10Chuquisaca
22
Pereira Solamayo Jairo Bladimir3313999BOL1145U16Chuquisaca
23
Bracamonte Leonel3311716BOL1111U12Potosi
24
Claros Claros Jose Gabriel3325997BOL1109U14Chuquisaca
25
Contreras Yanque Alexis Raul3329127BOL1080U10Chuquisaca
26
Barroso Benavides CarloBOL0U16Chuquisaca
27
Gallardo Marcelo3309835BOL0Chuquisaca
28
Gutierrez Calderon Luisa3309266BOL0Chuquisaca
29
Soto Siles SaulBOL0U16Chuquisaca
30
Vaca Barrero LeandroBOL0U8Chuquisaca
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use