Es wird im Freibad Stainz gespielt unter Einhaltung aller COVID-19 Massnahmen. Aktuell 3G/ Getestet/Geimpft/Genesen für alle über 12Jahre!
Bitte um Voranmeldung bis 2 Tage vor Turnierbeginn mit Name, GebDatum und Gruppe! Beginn:10:00Uhr! Zeit für Anmeldung und Registrierung beachten!

Jugendschachrallye Stainz 2021 - Grp B

Organizer(s)Schachgesellschaft Stainz
FederationAustria ( AUT )
Tournament directorGottfried Hilscher
Chief ArbiterRS Reinhard Ussar
ArbiterRS Gottfried Hilscher
Time control (Rapid)20Minuten pro Spieler Grp B
LocationFreibad Stainz, Badgasse 27, 8510 Stainz
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2021/09/12
Rating-Ø931
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 12.09.2021 15:43:49, Creator/Last Upload: grazer schachgesellschaft

Tournament selectionGruppe A, Gruppe B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFEDRtgsexTypGrClub/City
1Leitl Quentin135937AUT848U12Schilcherland Deutschlandsberg
2Wießner Johanna137211AUT846wU10Spg. Ligist-St.Johann
3Karaagac Emir140409AUT840U08Leoben
4Pötscher Martin137979AUT837U10Gratwein-Straßengel
5Meissl Patrick138900AUT832U12Sk Bad Sauerbrunn
6Bruckgraber Sebastian135164AUT815U16Sk Kindberg
7Della Pietra Ulisse133340ITA800U14Grazer Schachgesellschaft
8Saurer Rafael Dorian138812AUT800U10Gleisdorf
9Scheucher Josef140129AUT800U10Stainz
10Alhasani Mohammed0AUT0U10Grazer Schachgesellschaft
11Anhofer Viktoria0AUT0wU10Union Passail
12Berger Klara Friederike140127AUT0wU10Stainz
13Della Pietra Eracle0AUT0U10Grazer Schachgesellschaft
14Fleischhacker Pascal0AUT0U16Grazer Schachgesellschaft
15Jandrasits Emma Sophie141135AUT0wU10Sk Union Passail
16Jandrasits Maja0AUT0wU12Union Passail
17Kreuhsler Laurent0AUT0U10SV Gamlitz
18Lang-Petschauer Elias141246AUT0U08Stainz
19Pichler Clemens141178AUT0U08Grazer Schachgesellschaft
20Reinbacher Jakob0AUT0U10Gleisdorf
21Schweiger Luis0AUT0U08V.S.T. Völkermarkt
22Siegmund Leonhard0AUT0U14Grazer Schachgesellschaft
23Uhl Joshua0AUT0U12SK Bad Sauerbrunn
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use