Wettkämpfe gegen den Blindenverband finden immer im Spiellokal des Blindenverbands statt!

Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2021/22 1. Klasse

Last update 12.11.2021 23:21:00, Creator/Last Upload: wiener schachverband (ta)

Tournament selectionA-Liga, B-Liga, C-Liga, K1, K2 Nord, K2 Süd, K3
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. SG WHEM (RtgAvg:1882 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Granabetter Josef Mag.1798AUTBetrieb16208941,53,0
2Gröbl Markus Ing.1821AUTBetrieb16396760,51,0
3Götz Christoph1783AUTBetrieb16564141,02,0
4Peraus Gerald Mag.1784AUTBetrieb16456920,01,0
5Altner Franz1657AUTBetrieb16783530,01,0
6Schwarhofer Barbara1517AUTBetrieb16144010,51,0
7Sauper Dorian1916AUTBetrieb16039491,52,0
8Filek Mattias1896AUTBetrieb16490002,02,0
9Berrouka Elias1669AUTBetrieb16657821,02,0
10Tschemernjak Lukas0AUTBetrieb0,01,0
11Rother Moritz2045GERBetrieb46941121,01,0
12Fritz Rebecca1813AUTBetrieb16169001,01,0
  2. SG Verbund / Vhp - Omv (RtgAvg:1883 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Kropik Martin MAS2039AUTBetrieb16138200,51,0
2Albadri Samer1880AUTBetrieb16331041,03,0
3Eller Martin DI1824AUTBetrieb16400201,52,0
4MKKarlstötter Kurt Mag.1839AUTBetrieb16428631,53,0
5Wieser Andreas1844AUTBetrieb16168112,03,0
6Reif Werner DI.1733ITABetrieb8373182,03,0
7Salamon Joachim Ing.1871AUTBetrieb16162501,52,0
8Gruber Werner1723AUTBetrieb16056661,01,0
  3. KSV Wien Schachsektion (RtgAvg:1771 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Reyes-Acevedo Ismael Mag.1931DOMBetrieb64036970,52,0
2Nachtnebel Harry1825AUTBetrieb16276940,53,0
3Prinz Nikolaus1729AUTBetrieb16251872,03,0
4Mair Josef1627AUTBetrieb16322050,01,0
5Mayrhuber Franz1653AUTBetrieb16358321,53,0
6Zimmermann Christian1661AUTBetrieb16685871,03,0
7Höbarth Günter Ing.1829AUTBetrieb16101980,02,0
8Kowarsch Peter1636AUTBetrieb16086490,51,0
  4. SG Erste Bank / Polyglott L.S. (RtgAvg:1413 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Kucharski Michael Mag.1917AUTBetrieb16207031,03,0
2Kantz Heinz Dr.1772AUTBetrieb16773221,53,0
3Svoboda Rudolf Mag.1567AUTBetrieb16354680,53,0
4Baranow Walerij0AUTBetrieb16775782,03,0
5Stinner David1621AUTBetrieb16773650,02,0
6Taluk Emre0AUTBetrieb0,01,0
  5. Blindenverband Wien (RtgAvg:1738 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Kauzky Hartmut DI.1887AUTBetrieb16089591,53,0
2Gerold Arnold1817AUTBetrieb16107751,03,0
3Unger Albert1734AUTBetrieb16354761,03,0
4Poeltl Michael1651AUTBetrieb16535551,03,0
5Zipko Gerhard1624AUTBetrieb1,02,0
6Maisser Josef1351AUTBetrieb0,02,0
7Posch Thomas1713AUTBetrieb16397061,52,0
  6. SK Cobenzl Wien (RtgAvg:1730 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Berger Guenther1771AUTBetrieb1,53,0
2Dragnev Lubomir1683AUTBetrieb16348441,03,0
3Waldhauser Günter1635AUTBetrieb16429440,01,0
4Rummel Klaus1573AUTBetrieb2,03,0
5Gillmann Franz1128AUTBetrieb0,02,0
6Endmann Joachim Mag.0Betrieb0,01,0
7Skorepa Christopher1748AUTBetrieb16335621,01,0
8Ram Florian1630AUTBetrieb0,51,0
9Eslami Zad Iradj1402AUTBetrieb0,02,0
10Ranftl Bertram1915AUTBetrieb16749781,01,0
  7. Oesterr.Nationalbank Wien (RtgAvg:1863 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1NMScheichel Herbert DI.2027AUTBetrieb16003540,51,0
2Benavente Christian1873AUTBetrieb16369281,02,0
3Langmantel Robert1884AUTBetrieb16724102,03,0
4Mader Nikolaus1869AUTBetrieb16347472,03,0
5Prammer Franz Dr.1747AUTBetrieb16358672,53,0
6Schramek Peter1687AUTBetrieb16724281,02,0
7Kanitz-Pock Reinhard1776AUTBetrieb16724360,52,0
8Ferscha Johannes Mag.1735AUTBetrieb0,01,0
9Wagner Siegfried1492AUTBetrieb16727110,51,0
  8. Bawag P.S.K. Wien (RtgAvg:1730 / TB1: 9,5 / TB2: 5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Gottwald Michael1721AUTBetrieb16373470,52,0
2Bobic Igor1805AUTBetrieb16373041,53,0
3Brugger Jonas1694AUTBetrieb1,01,0
4Grahofer Wolfgang DI.1604AUTBetrieb16373551,03,0
5Grahofer Emil1644AUTBetrieb16518031,01,0
6Papaiordanis Alexis1343AUTBetrieb1,01,0
7Soos Helmut1627AUTBetrieb16375170,02,0
8Sützl Wolfgang Dr.1594AUTBetrieb16347980,51,0
9Fink Helmut1502AUTBetrieb16259422,02,0
10Gasselik Christopher1891AUTBetrieb16369870,01,0
11Dangl Alfred Dkfm.1471AUTBetrieb16373121,01,0
  9. Wiener Staatsoper (RtgAvg:1746 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Gartmayer Stefan1920AUTBetrieb16362430,51,0
2Fischer Peter1879AUTBetrieb16369602,53,0
3Fischer Andreas1766AUTBetrieb16372741,02,0
4Pennetzdorfer David1638AUTBetrieb16434442,53,0
5Fischer Adrian1330AUTBetrieb16658472,03,0
6Krumpöck Paul0AUTBetrieb16743902,02,0
7Rumpf Werner Dr.1830AUTBetrieb16044651,02,0
8Hickel Bernhard1440AUTBetrieb0,51,0
9Tolstykh Makarius1104AUTBetrieb16668780,01,0
  10. Siemens Wien (RtgAvg:1807 / TB1: 12,5 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Khachatouri Saro2028AUTBetrieb16380761,02,0
2Molnar Attila DI.1851AUTBetrieb16138393,03,0
3Mayer Peter1841AUTBetrieb16289251,52,0
4Reisinger Heinz DI.1785AUTBetrieb16134132,03,0
5Molnar Bertalan1644AUTBetrieb16360141,02,0
6Schreuer Johann1545AUTBetrieb16413871,01,0
7Moser Nicolas1665AUTBetrieb16321082,02,0
8Mittelbach Eduard1652AUTBetrieb16245550,52,0
9Unterberger Wolfgang Mag.1674AUTBetrieb16354840,51,0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use