Trofeul Cetatii Deva, editia 31 - Open A, Tindand cont de evolutia situatiei epidemiologice, va informam concursul de sah va fi anulat!

Organizer(s)Clubul de Sah Deva,Consiliul Local Deva,Primaria Deva,Centrul Cultural Dragan M.
FederationRomania ( ROU )
Tournament directorLungu Marius Daniel
Chief ArbiterDeliman, Emil-Aurel 1209817
Deputy Chief Arbiter Antal, Liviu-Marius 1293745
Time control (Standard)90 min + 30 sec / mutare
LocationCentrul Cultural Dragan Muntean
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/10/14 to 2021/10/17
Rating-Ø1485
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 10.10.2021 10:47:04, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 28)

Tournament selectionOpen A, Open B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
Overview for teamIRL, ROU
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgRtgNsexTypClub/City
1FMHegedus Iuliu1200593ROU22712271S50Clubul De Sah Deva
2CMIsfan Ioan-Marius1231367ROU22582146U20Acs Smart Galati
3NMStanca Adrian1205013ROU22182224Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
4CMStefan Romulus-Cristian1232835ROU21102142Cso Cugir
5NMVarlan Hervig-Ioan1201034ROU20962096S65Cs Ineu
6IMMozes Ervin1200151ROU20702091S65Cs Universitatea Arad
7CMJiros Doru1207180ROU20362038S50Cso Cugir
8NMTorok Francisc1204530ROU20302030S65Cs Ineu
9CMDone Stefan-Daniel1208233ROU19651962S50Scm Gloria Buzau
10ILazar Ludovic1277340ROU19431943Cs Unio Satu Mare
11ICiobanu Bogdan1269259ROU19331948S50Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
12IBajenaru Leonard1207040ROU18781878Cs Alcor Bucuresti
13CMBucur Stefan1208195ROU18751935S65Clubul De Sah Deva
14IButusina Samuel1241672ROU18361823U20Soimii Lipova
15IRujan Rodel-Marinel1215108ROU17991765S50Acs ''sahistul Pecica''
16ILupse Diana1297589ROU17901790wClubul De Sah Deva
17CMCalugar Mihail1222325ROU17751775S65Clubul De Sah Deva
18IIVisanescu Dragos-Nicholas1265431ROU17751592U16Csm Mihai Viteazu Vulcan
19IBerintan Teodor1200623ROU17441744S65Csm Jiul Petrosani
20IMuresan Ciprian-Simon-Florin1208292ROU17431754Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
21IArion Ilie1251120ROU17381793U18Cso Cugir
22ICiocan Ariana-Roxana1249770ROU17331548wU16Css Targu Mures
23IStefan Constantin-Danut42209919ROU17141285S50Cs Sparta Techirghiol
24CMZaharie Ioan1204300ROU17111711S65Cso Cugir
25IManiul Francesca-Medeea1252941ROU16251625wU18Clubul De Sah Deva
26IIKorcsek Alexandru-David1250019ROU16211444U18Cs Muncitorul Resita
27IStefan Iulia-Cristiana1273876ROU16171570wU14Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
28IIHoanca Alexia-Ioana1285629ROU16091281wU16Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
29IIStanescu Tudor-Stefan1252976ROU16011479U14Clubul De Sah Deva
30IIDragoi Albert-Marian1268538ROU15951643U14Cs Muncitorul Resita
31ITat Alin-Sebastian1228048ROU15931668Acs Napocensis Activ Cluj Napo
32IIStingu Alin1255150ROU15781590U14Cs Muncitorul Resita
33IIMeleg Victor1245120ROU15711571S65Cs Maris 2003 Targu Mures
34IIIosif Mihai-Aurelian1283197ROU15491549S50Csm Dacia Orastie 2010
35IIToparcean Ioan1263552ROU15151515S65Cso Cugir
36IIDavid Radu-Nicolae1261169ROU15081508U18Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valce
37IIDimitriu Filip1269950ROU14071278U12Css Ilfov
38IIIgelsky Eugen-Dan1256700ROU13831383S50Clubul De Sah Deva
39IIEnachi Alisa-Francesca1260448ROU13781446wU18Css Targu Mures
40IIIvascu Andreea-Catalina1268716ROU13761286wU14Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
41IIVaduva Ion-Valentin1268570ROU13671254U12Cs Talbot Resita
42IIBurja-Udrea Razvan-Andrei1269828ROU13631243U14Csm Unirea Alba Iulia
43IIPonta-Facalet Zeno-Andrei1298216ROU13621301U10Acs ''sahistul Pecica''
44CMMurg Gheorghe1214357ROU13531377S65Cso Cugir
45IIonita Gheorghe1217321ROU13461354S65Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
46FCCzika Stefania1299514ROU13291001wU16Csm Medias
47IIStrajan Andrei-Mihai1264931ROU13151255U12Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
48IIAntal Iris-Ileana1272578ROU13051084wU12Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
49IIHorvath-Szombathy Vilmos1281321ROU12911345U14Css Targu Mures
50IIChirila Vlad-Mihai1283677ROU12801280U12Clubul De Sah Deva
51IIDicu Nicolae1293761ROU12721272S50Cso Cugir
52IISchmit Andrei-Marian1278169ROU12321231U18Cso Cugir
53IITatar Marius Lucian42201608ROU12281131U10Css Targu Mures
54ISandea Dorin-Gheorghe1292102ROU12111239S65Cm De Sah Alba Iulia
55IIChirila Robert-Ioan1291963ROU11871187U16Clubul De Sah Deva
56IIMalutan Andrada1258605ROU11841165wU16Css Targu Mures
57IIMihoc Daniel-Alexandru42208114ROU11781202U20Csm Sighisoara
58IIPlatschek Luca1289888ROU11571196U14Acs Logismart Sibiu
59IIIvascu Gabriel-Doru1283596ROU11281128Cs Navodari
60IIMihaescu-Duta Vlad-Stefan1262580ROU11201136U14Clubul De Sah Deva
61IIBichis Tudor1290223ROU11071123U12Acs Turnul Alb Sibiu
62IILupse Ioan1272632ROU11041104U12Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi
63IISavut Dan-Cosmin42208130ROU10571016U18Csm Sighisoara
64IILugojan Alexia-Ramona1297600ROU10191019wU16Clubul De Sah Deva
65IVZafiu George-Razvan1292056ROU10051001U14Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valce
66Popa AlinROU10011001Clubul De Sah Deva
67IIBrinduse Darius-Ioan1283200ROU12001200U14Acs Smart Chess Sibiu
68IVRacasan Filip1263080ROU10741074U14Clubul De Sah Deva
69IIMilea Clara-Andreea1273817ROU10091009wU14Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
70FCPopescu Valentin42208750ROU10061006Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
71FCMoti Iliuta-Daniel1248340ROU10011001Cs Sah Club Oltenia Craiova
72FCPodcomasnai Alexandru42210712ROU10011001U18Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
73FCStana Sebastian1297619ROU10011001U16Clubul De Sah Deva
74Latiu Ionela-MadalinaROU10011001
75Kurochkin Iaromir2516969IRL00U10
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use