Sri Lanka National Online Novices Chess Championship - 2021 North Western (Kurunegala & Puttalam) Women's

Last update 15.08.2021 10:03:49, Creator/Last Upload: srilankachess

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Bakmeewewa L C9966560SRI1092LashiBakmeewewa
2Dissanayake D M B S29901588SRI1076Bhagya428
3Somarathne L H M G S9994408SRI1060Gsandalima
4Amarathunga H.G.Gayuni Hansali29908493SRI1019Gayuni08
5Amarasinghe A P Monadi Methusha29971659SRI0Monadi_methusha
6Amarathunga H.G.K.G.29968160SRI0Kavini10
7Ariyathilaka U.Denuri AnjaleeSRI0Denuri_ariyathilaka
8Athukorala NularaSRI0Nulaathu
9Attygalle DinuthiSRI0dinuthi321
10Baduge Ranya Thushmilee AhangamaSRI0Ranya2012
11Balasooriya Devhara29964199SRI0Devharabalasooriya
12Bandara B W Sedasna WethmaliSRI0sneha200
13Bandara B W T MSRI0bthedara7
14Bandara K.R. Sasvindee SitheyjaSRI0SasvindeeBandara
15Bandara W Sineli ThenujanaSRI0WSTBANDARA
16Bandara W Useli Ikshana29920361SRI0wuibandara
17Chamathka H A Pawani29946719SRI0Wijesinghe5
18Chamathkari K P TSRI0Chamathkari
19Chandrasekara C M H DSRI0Dilima20
20Dabarera W Michelle Bhagya29952280SRI0Bhagya2010
21De Silva K Sanuli ThimanyaSRI0Sanulithimanya
22Dehenya HirudiniSRI0hirudinidehenya
23Dhanodya J A RisithiSRI0Risithi_dhanodya
24Dinethma H.A SenuliSRI0Senuli2012
25Dissanayake D M M DSRI0Dinaamd
26Dissanayake K.A. Sayuni ThasanyaSRI0Sayuni2012
27Ekanayake E M L RSRI0Lakminie
28Embalegoda H.M.N.S.9981411SRI0Sinduthmaembalegoda
29Hapuarachchi H.U.R.S.S.29974305SRI0Sumadhurya16
30Herath H M H N P29964512SRI0Herathhmhnp
31Herath H P M Savithi DanaraSRI0Savithi_danara
32Herath H.M.Sithiyara SithuruwaniSRI0Sithiyara
33Hewage D H S GSRI0Sathmini
34Hewage D H S YSRI0Sandaminihewage
35Hewage D H T MSRI0Tharani2013
36Hirupama Dinadi9967141SRI0Nupaheva
37Idirisinghe I M Senoli KeharaSRI0Niralihesala
38Ishara M M NipuniSRI0nipuniishara11
39Jayakodi J A Dinethra S.SRI0Dinethrasj
40Kahandagamage Senali DileinyaSRI0SenaliD
41Karunathilaka LakvindeeSRI0Lakvindee123
42Lankapura A PSRI0Arundathie2004
43Liyanarachchi Sandali LavanyaSRI0Sandali2014
44Madurapperuma M A B T9996770SRI0binudimadurapperuma
45Madurapperuma M A O D29909678SRI0osandimadurapperuma
46Panchali W M HeeshadiSRI0Panchali2010
47Pathirana M P M ASRI0Chulani8488
48Piyasiri M. S.29920957SRI0Sandaruwee
49Rachel Shanon29965314SRI0Pwnpwbsrachelwijerathne
50Rajapaksha W.R. M.Gauravee Senya29936241SRI0Senyagauravee
51Rajapaksha W.R.M. Kavee AnyaSRI0Anyakavee
52Ranawaka R A D U29925070SRI0Ranawakadharani
53Randeniya R P S S29942055SRI0Sandadewmi_randeniya
54Rasnayake R M J S9997040SRI0Rmjsr10
55Rasnayake R M K S9967257SRI0Rmks2007
56Samarakoon S M P KSRI0pramudisamarakoon
57Samaranayake K G SehasaSRI0Samaranayaka76
58Saranguhewa S.H.N D.SRI0Nithushi
59Senadheera K S O W YSRI0wagee2013
60Silva D.Anuththara SewminiSRI0Anuththara404
61Silva Maggonage Dilki NirmaniSRI0Dilkinirmani
62Somarathne L H M S S29958334SRI0Sayunisamalya
63Subasinghe S M I A29937892SRI0Amandi08
64Tishani BrinuliSRI0Brinulitishani
65Udagahapattuwa U.D.Meena SwethakiSRI0Meenaswethaki
66Udapola Tenuli TeharaSRI0tenulitehara
67Udapola Yenuli Yenara29942322SRI0Yenuliyenara
68Wanninayake W.M.D.M.29914990SRI0Dasunim2006
69Warnasooriya W M M V29956951SRI0Indunilpra
70Weerasekara W.M.L.G.N.SRI0Gangadaraweerasekara
71Weerasinhe W.M.Sadhanee TharuprabhaSRI0Sadhanee2010
72Weerawardana D B N TSRI0DBNTWeerawardana
73Wijesinghe G.G. Meedushi YashodaraSRI0Meedushi123
74Gunarathne A M J9957901SRI1039GunartneApurwa
75Rasnayaka R M D DSRI0Dahamli962
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use