Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Beringin54109116,0
23Lapai54109115,5
39Watumotaha4211709,0
44Lawolatu53026210,0
58Puurau4202606,5
62Lalomundi52125010,0
75Mataiwoi4103405,0
86Ngapa4004204,5
97Parutellang4004203,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use