Sri Lanka National Online Novices Chess Championship - 2021 Sabaragamuwa (Ratnapura/Kegalle/Badulla/Monaragala) Women's

Last update 08.08.2021 14:30:36, Creator/Last Upload: srilankachess

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Ranudima G M Vinuji29944139SRI1095Vinuji99
2Geekiyanage Y T29914051SRI1062Yasasigeekiyanage
3Akuratiya A.G Hansadie Aradhya9999949SRI1043Aradhya77
4Akshana R SriyaratnaSRI0akshaRS_96
5Amarasingha Lithuli SenulyaSRI0Lithuli13
6Arunodya P9991727SRI0Sl_girl
7Balasooriyage Hashini PrabhashaniSRI0Balasooriyage_HP28
8Chathuththara Thenudi29941369SRI0Thenudi2012
9Dahamdi B V Sethni29941261SRI0Sethni2012
10Dayananda M R T CSRI0Rehansa_cd
11De Silva S. Sanchala Kalpani29958946SRI0sanchalaDsilva
12Deniyagedara Dithmi SandanithaSRI0Dsd2008
13Dhanasekara D.M.Chalani AwyaSRI0Chalani96
14Dilenya S A NSRI0Nethmidilenya
15Dinethma Tharuli29941385SRI0Tarulid
16Dulansa Widana Gamage VinudiSRI0Ranganag
17Edirisinghe E N N29941415SRI0Ennedirisinghe
18Ekanayaka E M B D29957311SRI0Binuthi2012
19Ekanayake Dilmi ManeeshaSRI0Dilmi_Ekanayake_1
20Fernando S Tharushi KaveeshaSRI0tharu2303
21Godagama D.G.K.C.SRI0Chamoodini1234
22Gunasena Thumeshi Thiranya9991930SRI0Thiranya
23Hasarangi R M LadeeshaSRI0Ladeesha
24Herath H M Semindi VihangaSRI0Semindi
25Hettikankanama H.K.Srimani RojithaSRI0Srimani_654
26Jayasinghe D. Senethmi29974232SRI0Senethmi_jayasinghe
27Jayasinghe J A Gauravi UpunyaSRI0Gauravi2014
28Kalinduni K G Pudamsa29954983SRI0Pudamsa2014
29Karunarathna A B D BSRI0ADBKarunarathna
30Karunathilake O S29914329SRI0siluni2005
31Kodisinghe K A M DasanyaSRI0Dasanya2013
32Lochani R M ManujikaSRI0Lochani2
33Molligoda Lisandi LimansaSRI0Lisandi44
34Mudalige S M I U9992219SRI0Mudalige1234
35Navodya VishmiSRI0Ln_vishmi
36Nimalarathna A Thesali NethinsaSRI0Thesali1
37Pothuhera T M Sachintha Anuradhi DeviSRI0Anuradhi_Pothuhera
38Premarathne W.V.Thihasna9966641SRI0Thihasnapremarathne
39Rathnayaka R M D T N29910021SRI0Dahami2010
40Rupasinghe I R SSRI0Irsrupasinghe
41Sandeepani W H LSRI0lihini99
42Sasvindi ThivainyaSRI0Savainsanjul
43Senevirathne W.A. Sachini H.SRI0saachh
44Sithumsa H.G Sasmi29953910SRI0Sasmi20122
45Vidanapathirana V P A USRI0Amadi2011
46Vinudini Onadi Seja29955394SRI0Onadiseja
47Weerathilake R G Lithumya MethsaneeSRI0Methsanee
48Wickramasinghe W T S29969212SRI0thinul_s
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use