Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd

Organizer(s)BSV
FederationAustria ( AUT )
Chief ArbiterHans Drescher
ArbiterHans Drescher
Time control (Standard)2h für 40 Züge +1h bis zum Ende
LocationBurgenland
Number of rounds10
Tournament typeRound robin for teams
Rating calculationRating national
Date2021/09/19 to 2022/06/12
Rating-Ø1441
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 12.06.2022 17:06:53, Creator/Last Upload: BURGENLÄNDISCHER SCHACHVERBAND

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Oberwart 2 (RtgAvg:1705 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Heissenberger Andreas1145AUTStamm16313570,01,0
2Bittner Rudolf941AUTStamm16735211,02,0
3Kirnbauer Nadine1013AUTStamm16701820,02,0
4Imre Gerald0AUTStamm1,01,0
5Hupfer Georg Mag.1709AUTStamm16069642,02,0
6Somogyi Adolf1720AUTStamm16127432,54,0
7Koller David Mag.1590AUTStamm16079441,54,0
8Hupfer Johann1360AUTStamm16069800,51,0
9Mikula Josef1579AUTStamm16086651,53,0
10Szarka Tibor1534HUNGast7915041,01,0
11Heuchl Raphael Hermann1047AUTGast0,01,0
12Somogyi Jürgen1799AUTStamm16078040,51,0
13Lingg Erich0HUNStamm170157580,51,0
  2. Stegersbach 2 (RtgAvg:1561 / TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Glockenstein Bernhard DI.1446AUTStamm16074480,53,0
2Murlasits Martin IV1461AUT-16080700,04,0
3Marakovits Rainer1435AUTStamm16241990,55,0
4Mayer Walter1391AUTStamm1,55,0
5Sagmeister Paul1549AUTStamm16070220,01,0
6Tabelli Andreas1341AUTStamm16117800,01,0
7Stipsits Walter1282AUTStamm1,02,0
8Ramesh Kukku1788INDGast256956060,51,0
9Nikischer Kornelia1170AUTStamm0,51,0
  5. Kementen (RtgAvg:1801 / TB1: 18,5 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Hochwarter Martin1905AUTGast16076694,04,0
2Hochwarter Johann1841AUTStamm16175755,56,0
3Hochwarter Jürgen1822AUTStamm16068404,05,0
4Graf Johann1554AUTStamm16075293,54,0
5Kreiner Gerald1636AUTStamm16186601,02,0
6Kreiner Wolfgang1488AUTStamm0,53,0
  6. Lackenbach 2 (RtgAvg:1618 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Rathmanner Anton1641AUTStamm16151222,03,0
2Tunaru Alexandru1615ROUGast12476462,02,0
3Payer Christian1536AUTStamm4,06,0
4Kulman Alexander Mag1306AUTStamm16675482,06,0
5Bauer Ferdinand1679AUTStamm16241211,52,0
6Zemann Josef1279AUTStamm16346661,03,0
7Herbst Franz1230AUTStamm16241720,51,0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use