Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd

Organizer(s)BSV
FederationAustria ( AUT )
Chief ArbiterHans Drescher
ArbiterHans Drescher
Time control (Standard)2h für 40 Züge +1h bis zum Ende
LocationBurgenland
Number of rounds10
Tournament typeRound robin for teams
Rating calculationRating national
Date2021/09/19 to 2022/06/12
Rating-Ø1441
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 12.06.2022 17:06:53, Creator/Last Upload: BURGENLÄNDISCHER SCHACHVERBAND

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation

Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Bauer Ferdinand16241211679AUTLackenbach 25
2Bittner Rudolf1673521941AUTOberwart 22
3Glockenstein Bernhard DI.16074481446AUTStegersbach 21
4Graf Johann16075291554AUTKementen4
5Heissenberger Andreas16313571145AUTOberwart 21
6Herbst Franz16241721230AUTLackenbach 27
7Heuchl Raphael Hermann1047AUTOberwart 211
8Hochwarter Johann16175751841AUTKementen2
9Hochwarter Jürgen16068401822AUTKementen3
10Hochwarter Martin16076691905AUTKementen1
11Hupfer Georg Mag.16069641709AUTOberwart 25
12Hupfer Johann16069801360AUTOberwart 28
13Imre Gerald0AUTOberwart 24
14Kirnbauer Nadine16701821013AUTOberwart 23
15Koller David Mag.16079441590AUTOberwart 27
16Kreiner Gerald16186601636AUTKementen5
17Kreiner Wolfgang1488AUTKementen6
18Kulman Alexander Mag16675481306AUTLackenbach 24
19Lingg Erich170157580HUNOberwart 213
20Marakovits Rainer16241991435AUTStegersbach 23
21Mayer Walter1391AUTStegersbach 24
22Mikula Josef16086651579AUTOberwart 29
23Murlasits Martin IV16080701461AUTStegersbach 22
24Nikischer Kornelia1170AUTStegersbach 29
25Payer Christian1536AUTLackenbach 23
26Ramesh Kukku256956061788INDStegersbach 28
27Rathmanner Anton16151221641AUTLackenbach 21
28Sagmeister Paul16070221549AUTStegersbach 25
29Somogyi Adolf16127431720AUTOberwart 26
30Somogyi Jürgen16078041799AUTOberwart 212
31Stipsits Walter1282AUTStegersbach 27
32Szarka Tibor7915041534HUNOberwart 210
33Tabelli Andreas16117801341AUTStegersbach 26
34Tunaru Alexandru12476461615ROULackenbach 22
35Zemann Josef16346661279AUTLackenbach 26
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use