Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd

Organizer(s)BSV
FederationAustria ( AUT )
Chief ArbiterHans Drescher
ArbiterHans Drescher
Time control (Standard)2h für 40 Züge +1h bis zum Ende
LocationBurgenland
Number of rounds10
Tournament typeRound robin for teams
Rating calculationRating national
Date2021/09/19 to 2022/06/12
Rating-Ø1441
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 12.06.2022 17:06:53, Creator/Last Upload: BURGENLÄNDISCHER SCHACHVERBAND

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Kementen (RtgAvg:1801, TB1: 18,5 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Hochwarter Martin1905AUT160766911114,041541
2Hochwarter Johann1841AUT161757511111½5,561404
3Hochwarter Jürgen1822AUT16068401½11½4,051446
4Graf Johann1554AUT160752911+½3,541464
5Kreiner Gerald1636AUT1618660101,021508
6Kreiner Wolfgang1488AUT½000,531464
  2. Lackenbach 2 (RtgAvg:1618, TB1: 13 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Rathmanner Anton1641AUT16151221012,031333
2Tunaru Alexandru1615ROU1247646112,021201
3Payer Christian1536AUT11½1½04,061445
4Kulman Alexander Mag1306AUT16675480100102,061358
5Bauer Ferdinand1679AUT16241211½1,521570
6Zemann Josef1279AUT1634666½0½1,031531
7Herbst Franz1230AUT1624172½0,511170
  3. Oberwart 2 (RtgAvg:1705, TB1: 12 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Heissenberger Andreas1145AUT163135700,011641
2Bittner Rudolf941AUT1673521011,021461
3Kirnbauer Nadine1013AUT1670182000,021589
4Imre Gerald0AUT11,011306
5Hupfer Georg Mag.1709AUT1606964112,021549
6Somogyi Adolf1720AUT1612743101½2,541582
7Koller David Mag.1590AUT160794400½+1,541631
8Hupfer Johann1360AUT1606980½0,511446
9Mikula Josef1579AUT16086650½11,531573
10Szarka Tibor1534HUN79150411,011488
11Heuchl Raphael Hermann1047AUT00,011536
12Somogyi Jürgen1799AUT1607804½0,511788
13Lingg Erich0HUN17015758½0,511841
  4. Stegersbach 2 (RtgAvg:1561, TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Glockenstein Bernhard DI.1446AUT16074480½00,531600
2Murlasits Martin IV1461AUT160807000000,041768
3Marakovits Rainer1435AUT16241990000½0,551728
4Mayer Walter1391AUT010½01,551570
5Sagmeister Paul1549AUT160702200,011679
6Tabelli Andreas1341AUT161178000,011306
7Stipsits Walter1282AUT011,021417
8Ramesh Kukku1788IND25695606½0,511799
9Nikischer Kornelia1170AUT½0,511230
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use