bOYS under 10

Last update 08.07.2021 21:13:07, Creator/Last Upload: IRAQI Chess Federation

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
18Lawin Mohammed TaherIRQ06,01,0628,5
21Arikar Omiad SaberIRQ12816,00,0628,5
36Badr Husamuldeen RifaatIRQ05,00,0529,0
49Mohaned ManhilIRQ04,50,0427,0
511Taraq SamrIRQ04,00,0425,0
610Sadik Mohammed HameedIRQ03,50,0328,0
72Abdulla AwasIRQ03,01,0324,5
83AbdulRahman AbdulBasitIRQ03,00,0318,5
97Beshauua BshtiuuanIRQ02,50,5223,0
1012Rozhma RanjIRQ02,50,5222,0
115Ayman ImadIRQ01,01,0120,5
124Ahmed Raad AbdulKhadirIRQ01,00,0119,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use