II Torneo Semana Olimpica UAM 2021 - Memorial Xavier "Chele" Araquistain CATEGORIA UNIVERSITARIO / ESTUDIANTES

Last update 23.06.2021 21:55:23, Creator/Last Upload: guybengu1950

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1FMSalazar Cabezas Alberto Javier6104401NCA2124
2Espinoza Solano Jose Nahum6104428NCA2114
3CMCastillo Sevilla Ian Eiffel6104207NCA2004
4Galeano Cabrales Omar Emilio6107036NCA1945
5Narvaez Talavera Joanie Ellen6105840NCA1768
6Granados Ortiz Maria Jose6103812NCA1732
7Rojas Laguna Altieri Francisco6107753NCA1678
8Valle Alonso Moises Abraham6109560NCA1669
9AGMSanchez Jainner6102727NCA1592
10Vanegas Lopez Natanael Emanuel6108326NCA1579
11Mora Zuniga Greyvin Josue6105831NCA1544
12Munoz Cortez Jonathan Eduardo6109535NCA1441
13Rodriguez Guerrero Diana Michel6104240NCA1412
14Munoz Cortez Anahi Alexandra6109527NCA1394
15Matus Acevedo Gabriel Antonio6108504NCA1386
16Bolanos Garcia Heidi Paola6106226NCA1292
17Pilarte Castro Rene Ozmar6104690NCA1292
18Ruiz Treminio Bismark6104096NCA1206
19Balmaceda Aguilar Alba Luz6108008NCA1108
20Araquistain Gonzalez Jennier Sammuel6108695NCA0
21Blandon AndreaNCA0
22Brenes LuzNCA0
23Carcamo Miranda Felix GabrielNCA0
24Collier Estrada DianaqNCA0
25Contreras CesarNCA0
26Corea Herrera BrandonNCA0
27Duarte Oporta MonicaNCA0
28Espinoza Urbina Miury Yaletza6107842NCA0
29Estrada BryanNCA0
30Fuentes AdrianaNCA0
31Guevara Arauz Francisco JavierNCA0
32Gutierrez KamilaNCA0
33Guzman YasserNCA0
34Hernandez Areas Roberto AntonioNCA0
35Herrera Quintero Jose AntonioNCA0
36Herrera Zuniga Dylan JoseNCA0
37Jiron Mayorga Paulo Jose6109411NCA0
38Lim GersonNCA0
39Lopez Calero JansenNCA0
40Lopez EstherNCA0
41Lopez Lopez MarceloNCA0
42Lopez Lopez Marcelo RigobertoNCA0
43Lopez Robleto Nestor SairNCA0
44Martinez GregoryNCA0
45Mayorga Torrez Nestor BrainNCA0
46Mejia Jan Marcelo6105025NCA0
47Morales Alvarez Cristopher LynnNCA0
48Morales EmersonNCA0
49Moreira Gomez Hanzel EnriqueNCA0
50Muñíz Rojas KennethNCA0
51Muñoz LesterNCA0
52Ojeda Carballo Josue MnuelNCA0
53Oporta ManuelNCA0
54Ordoñez OmarNCA0
55Ortiz Sanchez Dandy Ismael6110797NCA0
56Perez Gutierrez SalvadorNCA0
57Pilarte Juan CarlosNCA0
58Poveda Poveda Johan Joel6110746NCA0
59Quintero Obando Lesber Alexander6110363NCA0
60Reyes JordanNCA0
61Robleto Chamorro David EugenioNCA0
62Rocha Leiva Ailyn StephanieNCA0
63Rojas Gonzalez Elias JoseNCA0
64Salmeron Lopez Cristian Waildcane6109616NCA0
65Sanchez Caseres BenjaminNCA0
66Serrano WilliamNCA0
67Telleria Garcia Rolando AlexanderNCA0
68Torres Bernardo KholodnyukNCA0
69Torres Matamoro Cesar ManuelNCA0
70Ubilla Lazaro Adolfo CesarNCA0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use