XVIII Calvia Amateur Open

Last update 17.10.2021 14:53:41 / Page cached 17.10.2021 20:47:11 115min., Creator/Last Upload: juan a. torrens

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 72 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTyp
1Dauth Benjamin4688104GER2286
2Massanet Massanet Sebastian2278600ESP2261
3Schnabel Ralf4613040GER2236
4Hristodorescu Daniel1203100ROU2213
5Viskelis Darius12800830LTU2206
6Ponce Cano Adrian22296913ESP2180
7Galiana Salom Juan Ramon2203081ESP2171S60
8De Boer Bas1050729NED2167
9Steenbekkers Franck1004220NED2164
10Thakoerdien Jerrel1037439NED2151
11Borovnica Tihomir1434888DEN2150
12Schliebener Stephan4621662GER2145
13Gromovs Sergejs811394ITA2140
14Jekabsons Ivars11605359LAT2137
15Voiteanu Gabriel1208810ROU2136
16Leidorf Sebastian24639001GER2118
17Asensio Ramos Enrique Fernando2214172ESP2104
18Hutchinson Paul A411558ENG2095S60
19Bullen Alex1801627WLS2086
20Planas Gene Juan2203103ESP2075S60
21Hrbolka Ladislav300772CZE2074S60
22Agafonov Yuri Dr11602104LAT2073S60
23Hoffmann Max1271084GER2072
24Navarrete Terrasa Sebastian2273926ESP2051
25Maldonado Mena German24516422ESP2049U18
26Mazanek Kamil321281CZE2048
27Lacrosse Marc200921BEL2045S60
28Montesinos Diaz Luis24553468ESP2027U18
29Gaitan Moyano Juan22248919ESP2009
30Eijk Yuri1017810NED1992
31Garcia Fernandez Victor54536820ESP1981U18
32Galiana Moll Ramon Aron22222693ESP1980
33Reitinger Petr309311CZE1979S60
34Wunderlich Daniel34605436GER1967
35Vrchotka Josef318388CZE1963S60
36Millward Kevin P404721ENG1942
37Ruiz Vinals Matias2252295ESP1942
38Niebergall Gerhard4624203GER1933
39Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis2260972ESP1932
40Dudink Bas1021869NED1929
41Lazzari Sergio119024ARG1923
42Melkevik Johannes1501836NOR1906
43Schmitt Carsten24675253GER1901
44Juan Mas Santiago2215551ESP1894
45Probst Alexander4657535GER1891
46Isakovs Janis4668030LAT1888S60
47Juan Lepp Jaime Boris24595985ESP1888U18
48Bertz Uwe4651430GER1875S60
49Pousada Garcia Daniel2278642ESP1873
50Verbitsky Jaroslaw16214170GER1862
51Marin Ferragut Pau54716020ESP1857U18
52Vicens Company Maria Antonia2280680ESP1857w
53Simo Bordoy Guillermo22230670ESP1855S60
54Cerdo Fernandez Miguel2273756ESP1839
55Cote Frederic629600FRA1836S60
56Schweighofer Josef1639498AUT1828
57Porfireanu Serban1208632ROU1827
58Kamm Guenter4629000GER1826S60
59Melderis Uldis11600845LAT1818S60
60Cemborain Oricain Alfonso2274345ESP1815
61Navarrete Terrasa Antonio22298770ESP1814
62Scherler Julius1337947SUI1812U18
63Skielnik Joseph J423807ENG1811S60
64Terradas Calafell Jaume32027931ESP1793
65Lobato Lavin Alvaro2212005ESP1787S60
66Aird Ian2401347SCO1776S60
67Moreno Mateos Jose Luis2285398ESP1776
68Antich Fernandez Marta Isabel24560987ESP1774wU18
69Abadia Pascual Luis2284839ESP1770
70O`connell Denis2505860IRL1736
71Spanton Tim R404802ENG1731S60
72May Freixa Josep22241604ESP1725S60
73Melkevik Egil1526715NOR1719
74Werner Rosalie16223748GER1707wU18
75Ramon Sanchez Campins Pedro22201181ESP1676
76Vernuks Vjaceslavs11605979LAT1673
77Mackay Ian W429783ENG1666S60
78Plata Fernandez Diego2297809ESP1656
79Marin Badenas Vicente2279690ESP1645
80Mirza Gabriel2503093IRL1636
81Rossello Sanchez Bartolome32076193ESP1621
82Cassidy Sydney2507226IRL1608S60
83De Luna Butz Alberto2269007ESP1601
84Baldo Company Jordi22201254ESP1559
85Carranza Pons Ricardo Nelson22286047ESP1558S60
86Nieto Foresti Julian54509971ESP1548U18
87Dominguez Martinez Nicolas54557640ESP1522U18
88Ramis Sebastia Jordi Salvador22245359ESP1515S60
89Olsen Geir1536702NOR1513
90Werner Florin16250230GER1504U18
91Hardwick A William432091ENG1493S60
92Jonckers Marie-Jeanne207403BEL1447wS60
93Scherler Josephine1337939SUI1402wU18
94Lopez Ortiz Asier54765323ESP1383
95Tomas Viver Antoni24555363ESP1308U18
96Roca Ramis De Ayerflor Pau54529506ESP1303U18
97Febrero Perez Lluis2281627ESP1274S60
98Machin Santiago Andrea Sabina54539846ESP1241wU18
99Laux Filip16275730GER1213U18
100Machin Santiago Mahey54545790ESP1178U18
101Roca Ramis De Ayreflor Leo54529514ESP1138U18
102Heble GarcĂ­a DoloresESP0w
103Trekusova Darya24564664ESP0w
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use