1º TORNEIO IFMT ON-LINE 2021

Last update 30.04.2021 02:25:03, Creator/Last Upload: Ricardo Oliveira

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Roberto MelgarejoBRA17224,00,07,07,5
26Alzir VolpatoBRA18033,00,09,09,5
313Marcelo CicutoBRA03,00,08,510,0
416Willian CristianBRA03,00,08,59,0
52Marcos SilvaBRA15923,00,07,08,5
68Mateus VincenziBRA17732,50,57,58,5
73Olavo CarvalhoBRA13122,50,56,57,0
810Antony FerreiraBRA02,00,07,58,5
917Roberto HaubertBRA02,00,07,58,5
107Isadora ZagonelBRA17732,00,07,07,5
115Altemar JuniorBRA18202,00,05,05,5
1215Tiago VincenziBRA02,00,05,05,5
139Alexandro NardeliBRA01,00,09,09,0
144Tobias CarvalhoBRA11961,00,07,58,5
1514Pedro CaminhasBRA01,00,07,58,5
1611Eduardo MachadoBRA01,00,06,57,5
1712Guilherme LopesBRA01,00,05,06,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use