1º TORNEIO IFMT ON-LINE 2021

Last update 30.04.2021 02:25:03, Creator/Last Upload: Ricardo Oliveira

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 3

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
116Willian CristianBRA03,00,03,53,5
213Marcelo CicutoBRA03,00,03,04,0
31Roberto MelgarejoBRA17223,00,03,03,0
42Marcos SilvaBRA15922,00,05,06,0
517Roberto HaubertBRA02,00,04,05,0
66Alzir VolpatoBRA18032,00,04,04,5
77Isadora ZagonelBRA17732,00,02,53,0
88Mateus VincenziBRA17731,50,54,55,5
93Olavo CarvalhoBRA13121,50,54,55,5
104Tobias CarvalhoBRA11961,00,04,55,5
1110Antony FerreiraBRA01,00,04,04,5
1214Pedro CaminhasBRA01,00,04,04,5
135Altemar JuniorBRA18201,00,04,04,0
1415Tiago VincenziBRA01,00,03,03,0
1511Eduardo MachadoBRA01,00,02,53,5
1612Guilherme LopesBRA01,00,02,53,5
179Alexandro NardeliBRA00,00,06,07,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use