1º TORNEIO IFMT ON-LINE 2021

Last update 30.04.2021 02:25:03, Creator/Last Upload: Ricardo Oliveira

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 2

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Marcos SilvaBRA15922,00,01,02,0
217Roberto HaubertBRA02,00,01,01,5
31Roberto MelgarejoBRA17222,00,01,01,0
13Marcelo CicutoBRA02,00,01,01,0
16Willian CristianBRA02,00,01,01,0
63Olavo CarvalhoBRA13121,00,02,03,0
76Alzir VolpatoBRA18031,00,02,02,5
87Isadora ZagonelBRA17731,00,02,02,0
8Mateus VincenziBRA17731,00,02,02,0
10Antony FerreiraBRA01,00,02,02,0
114Tobias CarvalhoBRA11961,00,01,51,5
1211Eduardo MachadoBRA01,00,01,01,0
1314Pedro CaminhasBRA01,00,01,01,0
149Alexandro NardeliBRA00,00,02,04,0
155Altemar JuniorBRA18200,00,02,03,0
1612Guilherme LopesBRA00,00,01,02,0
15Tiago VincenziBRA00,00,01,02,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2022 18:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use