ATTENTION!!!
The finals start on Sunday, April 25th, at 15:00 CEST

Top 1-210 qualify and will be informed ny email

European Amateur Online Chess Championship - 10-28 April - Group C 1701-2000

Last update 25.04.2021 12:22:52, Creator/Last Upload: tkarali

Tournament selectionGr A, Gr B, Gr C, Gr D, Gr A_finals, Gr B_finals, Gr C_finals
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for team , ALB, ARM, AUT, AZE, BEL, BIH, BLR, BUL, CRO, CYP, CZE, DEN, ENG, ESP, EST, FID, FIN, FRA, GEO, GER, GRE, HUN, IRL, ISL, ISR, ITA, LAT, LIE, LTU, LUX, MDA, MKD, MLT, MNC, MNE, NED, NOR, POL, POR, ROU, RUS, SCO, SLO, SRB, SUI, SVK, SWE, TUR, UKR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 8 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtg
1
Voitychuk Orest14157055UKR2000
2
Sigurdsson Snorri Thor2310830ISL2000
3
WFMDe Los Santos Honrubia Maria2221802ESP1999
4
Nikolov Yavor2926644BUL1999
5
Fojt Petr386570CZE1998
6
Drakaki Anna-Maria4225210GRE1997
7
Mustonen Ilkka504815FIN1996
8
Franzen Thomas1706039SWE1995
9
Mitic Milan945560SRB1993
10
Winkels Marcel1003887NED1992
11
Slovak Pavel318493CZE1991
12
AFMNielsen Thomas1407147DEN1991
13
Ruzic Pia Marie14620057SLO1990
14
Esper Christian1326651SUI1988
15
De Winter Arthur1069020NED1987
16
Kavalir Jan328588CZE1987
17
Vavra Michal306398CZE1986
18
Novak Frantisek321419CZE1984
19
Budkiewicz Magdalena1194917POL1984
20
WFMStefanidi Maria-Anna4207750GRE1983
21
Pasalic Adnan14402467BIH1983
22
Blanco Samaniego Alejandro22297928ESP1982
23
Mikhailiuk Denis14173395UKR1982
24
WFMHajiyeva Laman13415875AZE1982
25
Balint Peter1660713AUT1978
26
Baziuk Vladyslav34107940UKR1977
27
Dostal Radim312240CZE1976
28
WCMAydin Gulenay34557431TUR1975
29
Sakovich Dmitrij13505203BLR1974
30
Martinez Ayesa Aitor2242931ESP1973
31
Varnazov Lev34170526RUS1973
32
WFMTuzi Bruna4701100ALB1971
33
Bakels Anton1046187NED1970
34
Asllani Dorian1341332SUI1970
35
Ragios Konstantinos4210484GRE1968
36
AIMMoldovan Gheorghe-Zamfir1206192ROU1968
37
Steininger Denis607690FRA1967
38
Van De Lagemaat Arend1068466NED1965
39
Persson Ulf1726854SWE1965
40
WCMEstevez Sacristan Deva32041101ESP1961
41
Yigit Ahmet Yasir6356478TUR1960
42
Wieringa Helmer1021729NED1959
43
Saradjen Janko14601818SLO1959
44
Jergovic Andrija14514168CRO1957
45
Plasek Zdenek309800CZE1957
46
Kaliszuk Kamil21870160POL1956
47
Erdogmus Yagiz Kaan44599790TUR1955
48
Vardanyan Haik A.13302205ARM1953
49
Frick Renato12000027LIE1947
50
Schoeneshoefer Adrian16203771GER1945
51
AIMSkiadopoulos Nikolaos4200772GRE1941
52
Panko Eduard14940779SVK1940
53
Lehocz Jozsef4648013HUN1940
54
Zelbova Lada23717882CZE1939
55
Lukas Anne12945064GER1938
56
Bollaart Jeroen1019872NED1937
57
Foldes Marton Gabor794708HUN1936
58
Makris Spyridon-Dionysios25801376GRE1935
59
WFMMirza Diana2503999IRL1933
60
Schelwokat Peter4664159GER1933
61
Wuerl Roland16272757GER1930
62
Zvezdakoski Matej15004961MKD1929
63
Sirp Karl Aleksander4504712EST1928
64
Ghods Maziar838551ITA1928
65
Stenman Christoffer1713604SWE1926
66
Bertram Johannes24630985GER1926
67
Konopka Jeremie640948FRA1926
68
Yanik Murat6329942TUR1926
69
Ter-Gevorkian Aram4211154GRE1925
70
Velcherean Vasile-Adrian1274295ROU1925
71
Prazak Daniel23709456CZE1923
72
Starcevic Danijel14587718CRO1923
73
Mesar Darko14531038CRO1922
74
Alizada Eldar464104ENG1922
75
Aydogdu Selcan Ayberk6395309TUR1921
76
CMMkhumba Hope457140ENG1921
77
Lytras Iosif4227123GRE1920
78
Huseynov Shamsaddin13406540AZE1920
79
Buchta Agnieszka1187597POL1919
80
AIMWielosz Jaroslaw1125842POL1915
81
Varga Boldizsar780634HUN1913
82
Kanli Alperen13416162AZE1911
83
Voriskova Anna23712236CZE1911
84
Ragnarsson Johann2301040ISL1910
85
Ferenczi Sandor-Levente1220314ROU1910
86
WCMShuqja Klean4701585ALB1905
87
Rychagov Nikita4508394EST1905
88
Uscoi Cornel1232541ROU1904
89
Briem Benedikt2315432ISL1903
90
De Reese Elias249238BEL1901
91
Martinez Martinez Mateo36055140FRA1901
92
WFMNarva Regina4500237EST1901
93
Lauda Alexandr13903179MDA1899
94
Nikoleris Evangelos4212282GRE1898
95
Zelba Lukas23717874CZE1898
96
AGMGhevondyan Arman13312073ARM1895
97
Keller Rostislav13906011MDA1895
98
Blanchard Samuel36023990FRA1895
99
Cichon Jakub21870063POL1894
100
Csernyik Mark797030HUN1893
101
Dristellas Neoklis25844865GRE1893
102
Furtak Joanna21804842POL1892
103
Raki Jyrki505145FIN1892
104
Garau Francesca2806350ITA1891
105
Suliborski Artur1135643POL1890
106
Warchol Bartosz21817413POL1888
107
Skobe Jan14635208SLO1887
108
Gutierrez Diaz Pablo22279598ESP1885
109
Hansen Rasmus Agertoft1416227DEN1881
110
Weinstein Shaul2808919ISR1880
111
Lehtinen Helja515566FIN1877
112
Sedgwick David404020ENG1874
113
Zengin Sedat6301991TUR1872
114
Wihlborn Bengt1709496SWE1868
115
Grahn Vidar1744780SWE1866
116
Lagaras Stylianos25837788GRE1865
117
Tipeiu Nicolae-Adrian1203630ROU1864
118
Popzafirov Danail2932156BUL1863
119
Raag Ardi4509269EST1861
120
Gavriil Odysseas-Panagiotis4298012GRE1861
121
Korpelainen Paul517097FIN1860
122
Stary Lukas322806CZE1857
123
AIMJaques Hannibal Valeur1454188DEN1856
124
Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan23727276CZE1854
125
Petersen Poul-Erik1440667DEN1852
126
Wyss Peter1310267SUI1851
127
Onodi Tamas784915HUN1848
128
Celik Berkay6337848TUR1846
129
Kazmierowski Tymon21863911POL1846
130
Fahlberg Kenneth1747444SWE1840
131
Czarnecka Lidia21807531POL1839
132
Toussaint Antoine20664087FRA1833
133
Drino Faris14406551BIH1828
134
Morais Mario Martins Freitas1959506POR1826
135
Georgantas Antonios4217411GRE1823
136
Walterova Ema14960710SVK1823
137
Broderick Tamas793418HUN1822
138
Verheij Dana1063790NED1821
139
Pawlowski Rafal1165992POL1821
140
Eftovski Mateo15004910MKD1818
141
Melnikova Diana V24284912RUS1814
142
Sytnyk Yaroslav34149775UKR1812
143
Rotunno Flavio1338528SUI1810
144
Csontos Aron17004420HUN1809
145
Thake Conrad5602947MLT1809
146
Vicze Kata786527AUT1809
147
Grigore Adrian1211323ROU1805
148
Camdereli Gunduz44595670TUR1805
149
Bouska Jiri23722223CZE1804
150
Schulz-Runge Michael12979082GER1801

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use